Love Life
Searching on:
  1. School = Bradford
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for Tbd Nw 57th Lane, STARKE, FL 32091
Land
  1. Price: $5,300,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 3
  3. Acreage: 325.24 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: GC540116
  1. County: BRADFORD
  2. City: STARKE
  3. Zipcode: 32091
  4. Elementary School: Bradford
  5. Middle School: Bradford
  6. High School: Bradford
  7. Provided by: UNITED COUNTRY SMITH & ASSOCIATES - NEWBERRY
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Built for the serious outdoorsman, this 325 acre high fenced hunting property in Bradford County offers the rare combination of mature timber, prime wildlife habitat, privacy, and infrastructure alrea
Details for Se 9th Avenue, STARKE, FL 32091
Land
  1. Price: $599,900.00
  2. Days On Market: 165
  3. Acreage: 3.73 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6363632
  1. County: BRADFORD
  2. City: STARKE
  3. Zipcode: 32091
  4. Elementary School: Soutide
  5. Middle School: Bradford
  6. High School: Bradford
  7. Provided by: FIRST WORLD REALTY GROUP
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
This expansive 3.73 acre lot, located on SE 9th Ave in Starke, Florida, offers a prime opportunity for development. With the potential to easily switch to commercial use, this property is perfect for
Listing Details for Debra Street, STARKE, FL 32091
Land
  1. Price: $580,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 244
  3. Acreage: 29.00 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: GC533899
  1. County: BRADFORD
  2. City: STARKE
  3. Zipcode: 32091
  4. Elementary School: Starke
  5. Middle School: Bradford
  6. High School: Bradford
  7. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER SMITH AND SMITH REALTY
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Green Acres S/D, Phase 3, a 21 lot project has been engineered and approved by the City. The final approval for the master wetlands permit from the SRWMD has been issued. Phase 3 lots are 75' to 80' w
Listing Details for Weldon Street, STARKE, FL 32091
Land
  1. Price: $500,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 238
  3. Acreage: 26.00 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: GC534032
  1. County: BRADFORD
  2. City: STARKE
  3. Zipcode: 32091
  4. Elementary School: Starke
  5. Middle School: Bradford
  6. High School: Bradford
  7. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER SMITH AND SMITH REALTY
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Excellent Development Opportunity in the Starke City Limits for multi family development. Water and Lift Station near by. Starke is a growing community with new business's moving in. Only 45 min South
Details for 15346 14th Avenue, STARKE, FL 32091
Single Family
  1. Price: $429,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $107.95 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $450,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 111
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3974
  10. Acreage: 0.68 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1968
MLS#: GC536678
  1. County: BRADFORD
  2. City: STARKE
  3. Zipcode: 32091
  4. Subdivision: Golfview
  5. Elementary School: Starke
  6. Middle School: Bradford
  7. High School: Bradford
  8. Provided by: UNITED COUNTRY SMITH & ASSOCIATES - NEWBERRY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Rare Golfview Pool Home with Golf Course Views in Starke, FL. Welcome to this turnkey, all brick pool home in Golfview, one of Starke's most established and desirable country club neighborhoods. Locat
Details for 13296 County Road 231, BROOKER, FL 32622
Single Family
  1. Price: $385,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $141.23 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 18
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2726
  8. Acreage: 5.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: GC538965
  1. County: BRADFORD
  2. City: BROOKER
  3. Zipcode: 32622
  4. Subdivision: Metes And Bounds
  5. Elementary School: Bradford
  6. Middle School: Bradford
  7. High School: Bradford
  8. Provided by: HELEN HERSEY REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Charming Brick Home on 5 Acres with fenced grounds and 24x24 barn. Nestled on a spacious 5 acre parcel in a peaceful Brooker area, this brick home offers, comfortable living space, and versatile outdo
Details for 618 44th Street, KEYSTONE HEIGHTS, FL 32656
Single Family
  1. Price: $339,777.00
  2. Price sqft: $157.89 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $343,777
  4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 196
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 2152
  10. Acreage: 0.68 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: GC534732
  1. County: CLAY
  2. City: KEYSTONE HEIGHTS
  3. Zipcode: 32656
  4. Subdivision: Kce Rep Of Port
  5. Elementary School: Bradford
  6. Middle School: Bradford
  7. High School: Bradford
  8. Provided by: HELEN HERSEY REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath home on two spacious lots with a detached 2 car garage and full bath, perfectly located on a paved road in Keystone Heights. The charming residence offers an ope
Details for 628 52nd Street, KEYSTONE HEIGHTS, FL 32656
Single Family
  1. Price: $294,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $198.58 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 1483
  8. Acreage: 1.05 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: GC539579
  1. County: CLAY
  2. City: KEYSTONE HEIGHTS
  3. Zipcode: 32656
  4. Subdivision: Keystone Oaks
  5. Elementary School: Bradford
  6. Middle School: Bradford
  7. High School: Bradford
  8. Provided by: HELEN HERSEY REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Clean and move in ready 3 bedroom, 2 bath home on a one acre lot in Keystone Heights! Room to grow and space to spread out. This well kept home features a 24 x 40 barn/workshop with electric roll up d
Details for 2884 197th Street, STARKE, FL 32091
Single Family
  1. Price: $287,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $134.36 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2136
  8. Acreage: 1.01 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: GC540103
  1. County: BRADFORD
  2. City: STARKE
  3. Zipcode: 32091
  4. Subdivision: Northwood
  5. Elementary School: Starke
  6. Middle School: Bradford
  7. High School: Bradford
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS GAINESVILLE REALTY PARTNERS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Charming 3 bed, 2 bath home in Starke with a brand new roof and ready for its next owner. The home offers both a comfortable living room and a separate sitting area, giving you extra space to relax or
Details for Lakeshore Drive, STARKE, FL 32091
Land
  1. Price: $250,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $270,000
  3. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
  4. Days On Market: 119
  5. Acreage: 1.75 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: Yes
  8. Wateraccess: Yes
  9. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  10. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: GC536524
  1. County: BRADFORD
  2. City: STARKE
  3. Zipcode: 32091
  4. Subdivision: Lakewood
  5. Elementary School: Starke
  6. Middle School: Bradford
  7. High School: Bradford
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER SMITH AND SMITH REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
These exceptional lots are located within one of only three intimate communities on Crosby Lake, a lake prized for its natural beauty and tranquil setting. Nearly half of the shoreline is permanently