Love Life
Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Woodhaven
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 6574 Burning Wood Drive 101, Boca Raton, FL 33433
Condominium
  1. Price: $319,900.00
  2. Previous Price: $329,900
  3. Last Price Change: 01/17/26
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: F10378348
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33433
  4. Subdivision: Woodhaven
  5. Building: Woodhaven
  6. Provided by: Queen Services Realty Inc
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Rarely first floor available. Corner unit with parking and club house on your doorsteps, very convenient. New washer and dryer, A/C was changed few years ago when the baths and tiles was updates. Owne
Details for 6514 Spring Bottom Way 125, Boca Raton, FL 33433
Condominium
  1. Price: $279,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $139.50 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 62
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 2000
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: B26000067
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33433
  4. Subdivision: Woodhaven Condo
  5. Building: Woodhaven Condo
  6. Elementary School: Verde K
  7. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  8. High School: Boca Raton
  9. Provided by: The Keyes Company
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
55+ First Floor (No Stairs!) Corner Apartment with Peaceful & Lush Greenspace View! Updated and Spacious Condo with Large Tile Flooring in the Living & Dining Areas and Wood Laminate in the Bedrooms (
Details for 6157 Old Court Road 225, Boca Raton, FL 33433
Condominium
  1. Price: $275,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $144.74 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 36
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1900
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: B26011726
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33433
  4. Subdivision: Lakes Of Woodhaven I And Ii Co
  5. Building: Lakes Of Woodhaven I And Ii Condo
  6. Elementary School: Verde K
  7. Middle School: Omni
  8. High School: Spanish River
  9. Provided by: Ashland Auction Group
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
ONLINE AUCTION: Bidding begins 5/19/2026 @ 10:00 AM. Bidding ends 5/21/2026 @ 11:00 AM. List Price is Suggested Opening Bid. Deposit: $15,000. Spacious 3 bedroom, 2 bath condominium in the Lakes of W
Details for 6612 Burning Wood Drive 170, Boca Raton, FL 33433
Condominium
  1. Price: $259,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $172.67 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 31
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1500
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: B26014230
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33433
  4. Subdivision: Woodhaven Condo
  5. Building: Woodhaven Condo
  6. Elementary School: Verde K
  7. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  8. High School: Boca Raton
  9. Provided by: Florida's Best Realty Services
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Presenting a well maintained residence in a quiet 55+ community. This first floor corner unit offers a spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom layout and is move in ready. Features include laminate flooring in
Details for 6548 Spring Bottom Way 221, Boca Raton, FL 33433
Condominium
  1. Price: $249,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $166.60 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $255,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/17/26
  5. Days On Market: 224
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1500
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: R11076209
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33433
  4. Subdivision: Woodhaven Condo
  5. Building: Woodhaven Condo
  6. Elementary School: Verde K
  7. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  8. High School: Boca Raton
  9. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Boca Raton
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Newly installed heated pool. This 55+ well maintained and very spacious 2 bed, 2 bath unit is ready to move in. It's spacious, bright, and tiled throughout with lots of storage. Includes a washer/ dry
Details for 6579 Spring Bottom Way 136, Boca Raton, FL 33433
Condominium
  1. Price: $235,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $156.67 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 10
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1500
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: B26023114
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33433
  4. Subdivision: Woodhaven Condo
  5. Building: Woodhaven Condo
  6. Elementary School: Verde K
  7. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  8. High School: Boca Raton
  9. Provided by: KW Innovations
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 2/2 remodeled condo on the 1st floor very spacious, bright natural lighting, brand new dryer and microwave. Primary bedroom features 2 walk in closets. Second bedroom is extremely spacious,
Details for 16 Hembury Lane 16, PALM COAST, FL 32137
Condominium
  1. Price: $235,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $214.03 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 20
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1098
  7. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: FC317836
  1. County: FLAGLER
  2. City: PALM COAST
  3. Zipcode: 32137
  4. Subdivision: Woodhaven At Palm Coast
  5. Building: Woodhaven At Palm Coast
  6. Provided by: VIRTUAL HOMES REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this spacious, fully renovated second floor unit offering comfort, convenience, and a relaxed, maintenance free lifestyle. Thoughtfully updated with new flooring and modern bath fixtures, t
Details for 3 Southbury Court, PALM COAST, FL 32137
Condominium
  1. Price: $189,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $141.26 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 27
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1338
  7. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: FC317722
  1. County: FLAGLER
  2. City: PALM COAST
  3. Zipcode: 32137
  4. Subdivision: Woodhaven At Palm Coast Condos
  5. Building: Woodhaven At Palm Coast Condos
  6. Provided by: REALTY ATLANTIC, LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Gound floor end unit. 3 bedroom, 2 bathrooms, ideally located in Woodhaven one of the original Palm Coast subdivisions. Backs up to a wooded preserve for maximum privacy. Out of state owners want to
Details for 6 Salisbury Court, Palm Coast, FL 32137
Condominium
  1. Price: $185,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $168.49 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1098
  7. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: 1226054
  1. County: Flagler
  2. City: Palm Coast
  3. Zipcode: 32137
  4. Subdivision: Woodhaven Condo At Palm Coast
  5. Building: Woodhaven Condo At Palm Coast
  6. Elementary School: Old Kings
  7. Middle School: Indian Trails
  8. High School: Matanzas
  9. Provided by: Grand Living Realty
  10. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  11. DMCA Notice
Spectacular Water Views!! Beautiful 2/2 Waterfront Condo located in the heart of Palm Coast including an HVAC system that was just installed in 2025. Discover this stunning gem tucked away in the tran
Details for 12 Hembury Lane, PALM COAST, FL 32137
Condominium
  1. Price: $185,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $168.49 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 103
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1098
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: FC315655
  1. County: FLAGLER
  2. City: PALM COAST
  3. Zipcode: 32137
  4. Subdivision: Woodhaven At Palm Coast
  5. Building: Woodhaven At Palm Coast
  6. Provided by: 100% REAL ESTATE & PROP. MGMT
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Enjoy the convenience of living in this 2 bedroom, 2 bath upstairs condo! Updates include flooring and bath fixtures. Kitchen is well equipped with double oven range, microwave, dishwasher, refrigerat