Love Life
Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like West%Lake
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 19355 Sabal Lake Drive 5031, Boca Raton, FL 33434
Condominium
  1. Price: $499,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $382.38 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 18
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1305
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: B26019960
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33434
  4. Subdivision: Sabal Lake Of Boca West Condo
  5. Building: Sabal Lake Of Boca West Condo
  6. Elementary School: Whispering Pines (Palm Beach)
  7. Middle School: Omni
  8. High School: Spanish River
  9. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Boca West Country Club. This beautifully renovated first floor 1 bedroom condo is offered fully furnished and move in ready. Features include impact windows and doors, a floor to ceiling im
Details for 9612 76th Court 9612, Tamarac, FL 33321
Condominium
  1. Price: $349,500.00
  2. Previous Price: $353,500
  3. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  4. Days On Market: 66
  5. Bedrooms: 2
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: F10556646
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Tamarac
  3. Zipcode: 33321
  4. Subdivision: West Lake
  5. Building: West Lake
  6. Elementary School: Tamarac
  7. Middle School: Millennium
  8. High School: J. P. Taravella
  9. Provided by: Thank You Realty LLC
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
1 year hoa paid by seller. Remodel 2 bedroom 2 bath villa in the heart of tamarac. Waterproof laminate floors throughout. New cabinets in kitchen. All new kitchen appliances. Split bedroom plan. One c
Details for 902 Addington Court 103, VENICE, FL 34293
Condominium
  1. Price: $235,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $161.18 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 30
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1458
  8. Acreage: 4.48 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: N6143820
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: VENICE
  3. Zipcode: 34293
  4. Subdivision: West Lake Gardens St Andrews P
  5. Building: West Lake Gardens St Andrews Park
  6. Elementary School: Taylor Ranch
  7. Middle School: Venice Area
  8. High School: Venice Senior
  9. Provided by: RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Tucked within the gated Gardens of St. Andrews at the highly sought after Plantation Golf & Country Club, this beautifully situated ground floor condomi
Details for 900 Addington Court 203, VENICE, FL 34293
Condominium
  1. Price: $232,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $171.85 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1350
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: N6144202
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: VENICE
  3. Zipcode: 34293
  4. Subdivision: West Lake Gardens St Andrews P
  5. Building: West Lake Gardens St Andrews Park
  6. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Appealing two bedroom, two bath, one car garage, second floor condo, in desirable Plantation Golf & Country Club. Your condo is located in the small, gated enclave, of West Lake Gardens of St. Andrews
Details for 2824 Countryside Boulevard 315, CLEARWATER, FL 33761
Condominium
  1. Price: $230,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $206.28 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1115
  8. Acreage: 3.33 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  13. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: TB8503777
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33761
  4. Subdivision: Westchester Lake Condo
  5. Building: Westchester Lake Condo
  6. Provided by: BURWELL REAL ESTATE
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Westchester Lake! This charming 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo offers comfortable living in a highly desirable Countryside location. The property features a 1 car detached garage and a convenient
Details for 625 Midway Drive A, OCALA, FL 34472
Condominium
  1. Price: $129,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $101.90 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $134,900
  4. Last Price Change: 03/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 103
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1266
  9. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  15. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: OM717615
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34472
  4. Subdivision: Twin Lakes Village West Condo
  5. Building: Twin Lakes Village West Condo
  6. Provided by: RE/MAX PREMIER REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
DOWNSTAIRS 2/2 Condo on Lake Sparkle. This is a 55+ Condo with AMAZING views of Lake. Motivated Owner! Once you see this view out your Lania, you will never want to leave. Large Bedrooms and the Ow
Details for 615 Midway Drive B, OCALA, FL 34472
Condominium
  1. Price: $99,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $76.39 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $109,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 73
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1296
  9. Acreage: 0.01 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  14. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: OM719663
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34472
  4. Subdivision: Twin Lakes Village West Condo
  5. Building: Twin Lakes Village West Condo
  6. Provided by: RE/MAX PREMIER REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Spectacular View of LAKE SPARKLE out your Lanai Window. All new windows on lanai. One of the best views of this lake as the Lanai faces West and you are fortunate to witness the best sunsets around!!!
Details for 627 Midway Drive B, OCALA, FL 34472
Condominium
  1. Price: $95,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $84.22 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $110,000
  4. Last Price Change: 11/01/25
  5. Days On Market: 487
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1128
  9. Acreage: 0.01 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: OM692551
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34472
  4. Subdivision: Twin Lakes Village West Condo
  5. Building: Twin Lakes Village West Condo
  6. Elementary School: Greenway
  7. High School: Lake Weir
  8. Provided by: ROBERTS REAL ESTATE INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful view of lake from this 2/1.5 upstairs condo in Silver Springs Shores steps away from the golf course. Perfect for year round living, snowbirds or as an investment property. Being sold 'AS IS
Details for 510 Park Drive 104-3, Miami, FL 33172
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,700.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.65 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,500
  4. Last Price Change: 03/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 10
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1017
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: B26004097
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33172
  4. Subdivision: West Lake Village Ii Condo Ph
  5. Building: West Lake Village Ii Condo Ph V
  6. Provided by: CENTURY 21 Tenace Realty
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Do you want to live in the most beautiful condo at Fontainebleau? If your answer is yes, I have the perfect place for you! This completely remodeled 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom with an enclosed patio and la