Love Life
Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Waterside
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 104 Club House Drive 105, PALM COAST, FL 32137
Condominium
  1. Price: $519,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $226.34 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 31
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2297
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  13. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: FC317641
  1. County: FLAGLER
  2. City: PALM COAST
  3. Zipcode: 32137
  4. Subdivision: Waterside Palm Coast Condo
  5. Building: Waterside Palm Coast Condo
  6. Provided by: KOKOMO REALTY LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Beautifully maintained and ideally located on the ground floor, Unit 105 offers the ease of condo living with the comfort and feel of a waterfront home. Set within the highly sought after gated Waters
Details for 110 Club House Drive 101, PALM COAST, FL 32137
Condominium
  1. Price: $450,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $195.91 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 787
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2297
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  14. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: FC299160
  1. County: FLAGLER
  2. City: PALM COAST
  3. Zipcode: 32137
  4. Subdivision: Waterside At Palm Coast Condo
  5. Building: Waterside At Palm Coast Condo
  6. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER PREMIER PROPERTIES
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Seller may consider buyer concessions if made in an offer. You don't have to leave the country to experience that luxurious Mediterranean lifestyle ... it's right here in Palm Coast, Florida! Life is
Details for 19325 Water Oak Drive 201, PORT CHARLOTTE, FL 33948
Condominium
  1. Price: $274,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $227.76 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $299,900
  4. Last Price Change: 01/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 126
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1207
  10. Acreage: 0.03 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: C7519630
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: PORT CHARLOTTE
  3. Zipcode: 33948
  4. Subdivision: Waterside Club 01 At Heritage
  5. Building: Waterside Club 01 At Heritage
  6. Provided by: RE/MAX PALM REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome Home and Welcome to Heritage Oaks! This highly sought after and rarely available, Fully Turn Key, 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom, Corner unit is sure to WOW! It exudes beauty and boasts a stunning sere
Details for 204 Silver Lake Drive 102, VENICE, FL 34292
Condominium
  1. Price: $264,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $193.36 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 65
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1370
  8. Acreage: 3.62 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: A4685318
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: VENICE
  3. Zipcode: 34292
  4. Subdivision: Gardens 2 At Waterside Village
  5. Building: Gardens 2 At Waterside Village
  6. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER SUNSTAR REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Waterside Village! A beautiful community is just minutes away from downtown Venice with a variety of restaurants and shopping. This tastefully updated ground floor unit offers serene natur
Details for 5107 Salmon Drive Se C, St Petersburg, FL 33705
Condominium
  1. Price: $259,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $387.73 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 668
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Bayou
  13. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: TB8507138
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: St Petersburg
  3. Zipcode: 33705
  4. Subdivision: Waterside At Coquina Key South
  5. Building: Waterside At Coquina Key South
  6. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Enjoy true waterfront living in this fully furnished condo, perfectly positioned directly on the Bayou with unobstructed water views. From your private balcony, you can watch dolphins and manatees pas
Details for 202 Silver Lake Drive 203, VENICE, FL 34292
Condominium
  1. Price: $249,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $182.41 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $259,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 104
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1370
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: D6145785
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: VENICE
  3. Zipcode: 34292
  4. Subdivision: Gardens 1 At Waterside Village
  5. Building: Gardens 1 At Waterside Village
  6. Provided by: FINE PROPERTIES
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Incredible Price Improvement for this private, fully furnished condo! Start enjoying the Florida lifestyle youve always dreamed of in this super active, no age restricted community! If dazzling sunse
Details for 700 Waterside Drive, Hypoluxo, FL 33462
Condominium
  1. Price: $230,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $220.10 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $235,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 251
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1045
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: R11120572
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Hypoluxo
  3. Zipcode: 33462
  4. Subdivision: Waterside Village Of Palm Beac
  5. Building: Waterside Village Of Palm Beach Condo
  6. Provided by: Douglas Elliman
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Come see this rare 2BR + DEN, 2BA FIRST FLOOR end unit that is fully renovated with modern finishes throughout. Located in the highly desirable all age community of Waterside Village. Features 32x3
Details for 841 Waterside Drive 206, VENICE, FL 34285
Condominium
  1. Price: $229,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $148.61 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $234,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 119
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1541
  10. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: N6142334
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: VENICE
  3. Zipcode: 34285
  4. Subdivision: Waterside 03 At Bird Bay Villa
  5. Building: Waterside 03 At Bird Bay Village
  6. Elementary School: Venice
  7. Middle School: Venice Area
  8. High School: Venice Senior
  9. Provided by: PARADISE REALTY OF VENICE INC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 841 Waterside Dr. #206, a spacious and well designed 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo with a den/study offering approximately 1,300 square feet of comfortable living space and tranquil Curry Creek v
Details for 432 Sunset Lake Boulevard 205, VENICE, FL 34292
Condominium
  1. Price: $229,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $152.87 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $234,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 174
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1498
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Pond
  15. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: A4672597
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: VENICE
  3. Zipcode: 34292
  4. Subdivision: Waterside Village
  5. Building: Waterside Village
  6. Elementary School: Garden
  7. Middle School: Venice Area
  8. High School: Venice Senior
  9. Provided by: RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Discover easy Florida living in this light filled 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo overlooking a peaceful water and nature view in Venices desirable Waterside Village. Positioned on the second floor, this resi
Details for 179 Waterside Drive 179, Hypoluxo, FL 33462
Condominium
  1. Price: $225,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $215.31 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 47
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1045
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: B26007185
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Hypoluxo
  3. Zipcode: 33462
  4. Subdivision: Waterside Village Of Palm Beac
  5. Building: Waterside Village Of Palm Beach Condo
  6. Elementary School: Rolling Green
  7. Middle School: Congress
  8. High School: Boynton Beach
  9. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your slice of paradise in Waterside Village! This beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bath condo is tucked inside a quiet, gated community where peace and privacy come easy. Step inside to fin