Searching on:
- Condominium Building Name Like Sugar%Sands%Condo%9
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $758,500.00
- Price sqft: $586.62 / sqft
- Previous Price: $759,000
- Last Price Change: 02/28/26
- Days On Market: 68
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1293
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1975
MLS#: R11150010
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Singer Island
- Zipcode: 33404
- Subdivision: Sugar Sands Condo 17
- Building: Sugar Sands Condo 17
- Elementary School: Lincoln
- Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
- High School: William T. Dwyer
- Provided by: Leibowitz Realty Group, LLC./PBG
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $589,000.00
- Price sqft: $455.53 / sqft
- Days On Market: 57
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1293
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1977
MLS#: B26002679
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33404
- Subdivision: Sugar Sands Condo 20
- Building: Sugar Sands Condo 20
- Provided by: Illustrated Properties LLC (Co
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $525,000.00
- Price sqft: $313.43 / sqft
- Days On Market: 41
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1675
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: R11105374
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Singer Island
- Zipcode: 33404
- Subdivision: Sugar Sands Condo 10
- Building: Sugar Sands Condo 10
- Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $425,000.00
- Price sqft: $259.15 / sqft
- Days On Market: 40
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1640
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26008864
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Singer Island
- Zipcode: 33404
- Subdivision: Sugar Sands Condo 7
- Building: Sugar Sands Condo 7
- Elementary School: Lincoln
- Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
- High School: William T. Dwyer
- Provided by: Illustrated Properties LLC (Singer Island)
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $395,000.00
- Price sqft: $326.99 / sqft
- Days On Market: 83
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1208
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: R11164827
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Singer Island
- Zipcode: 33404
- Subdivision: Sugar Sands Condo 15
- Building: Sugar Sands Condo 15
- Elementary School: Lincoln
- Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
- High School: William T. Dwyer
- Provided by: Illustrated Properties LLC (Co
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $375,000.00
- Price sqft: $228.66 / sqft
- Previous Price: $399,000
- Last Price Change: 04/25/26
- Days On Market: 42
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1640
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: B26009052
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Singer Island
- Zipcode: 33404
- Subdivision: Sugar Sands Condo 12
- Building: Sugar Sands Condo 12
- Elementary School: Lincoln
- Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
- High School: William T. Dwyer
- Provided by: Singer Island Real Estate
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $309,900.00
- Price sqft: $230.24 / sqft
- Previous Price: $325,000
- Last Price Change: 04/07/26
- Days On Market: 62
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1346
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1977
MLS#: B26000358
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Riviera Beach
- Zipcode: 33404
- Subdivision: Sugar Sands Condo 9
- Building: Sugar Sands Condo 9
- Provided by: Illustrated Properties LLC (Singer Island)
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $299,000.00
- Price sqft: $222.14 / sqft
- Days On Market: 151
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1346
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1977
MLS#: R11147095
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Singer Island
- Zipcode: 33404
- Subdivision: Sugar Sands Condo 14
- Building: Sugar Sands Condo 14
- Provided by: Lubeck Realty Group Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $240,000.00
- Price sqft: $198.68 / sqft
- Days On Market: 51
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1208
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26005349
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33404
- Subdivision: Sugar Sands Condo 10
- Building: Sugar Sands Condo 10
- Elementary School: Lincoln
- Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
- High School: William T. Dwyer
- Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $12,500.00
- Price sqft: $9.67 / sqft
- Days On Market: 199
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1293
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1975
MLS#: R11135311
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Singer Island
- Zipcode: 33404
- Subdivision: Sugar Sands Condo 17
- Building: Sugar Sands Condo 17
- Elementary School: Lincoln
- Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
- High School: William T. Dwyer
- Provided by: Leibowitz Realty Group, LLC./PBG
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice