Love Life
Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Somerset%Condos
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 210 Somerset K, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
Condominium
  1. Price: $219,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $221.44 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 124
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 989
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: R11152445
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33417
  4. Subdivision: Century Village Somerset Con
  5. Building: Century Village Somerset Condos
  6. Provided by: RE/MAX Direct
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Gorgeous Water Views & Lovely Updates in 55+ Century Village! Spacious 2/2 In The Desirable Somerset Section. Beautifully Updated & Expanded Kitchen With Rich Wood Cabinets and Granite Counters. Two F
Details for 136 Somerset G, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
Condominium
  1. Price: $175,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $193.80 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 903
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: B26024039
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33417
  4. Subdivision: Century Village Somerset Con
  5. Building: Century Village Somerset Condos
  6. Elementary School: Grassy Waters
  7. Middle School: Bear Lakes
  8. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  9. Provided by: RE/MAX Direct
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Must see with water views in 55+ century village! Highly desirable somerset section updated corner 2/1. 5 with gorgeous water views! Lovely updated & open kitchen w/upgraded stainless appliances and w
Details for 35 Somerset B, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
Condominium
  1. Price: $150,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $152.58 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $164,900
  4. Last Price Change: 01/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 160
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 989
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: R11144916
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33417
  4. Subdivision: Somerset Condos
  5. Building: Somerset Condos
  6. Provided by: Signature International RE
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Beautiful expansive lake views from this 2 bedroom, 2 full baths condo on the second floor of a well kept and well funded association. Watch the sailboats, local wildlife, or fish from your backyard.
Details for 118 Somerset F, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
Condominium
  1. Price: $145,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $147.12 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $150,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 69
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 989
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: R11168602
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33417
  4. Subdivision: Century Village Somerset Con
  5. Building: Century Village Somerset Condos
  6. Elementary School: Grassy Waters
  7. Middle School: Bear Lakes
  8. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  9. Provided by: RE/MAX Direct
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Move in ready beautifully updated large 2 bed 2 bath second floor condo with amazing water views. Located in the highly desirable somerset section in century village a gated community for active adult
Details for 222 Somerset L, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.02 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 29
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 989
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: B26014761
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33417
  4. Subdivision: Somerset Condos
  5. Building: Somerset Condos
  6. Provided by: RE/MAX Select Group
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
55+ Gated Resort Style Community 2 bed 2 Full Bath Ground Floor Unit with Gorgeous Lake Views from your Screen Enclosed Patio. Spacious floor plan with Tile floors throughout. Both bedrooms have pati
Details for 163 Somerset Crescent H, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.52 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 989
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: B26024400
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33417
  4. Subdivision: Somerset Condos
  5. Building: Somerset Condos
  6. Elementary School: Grassy Waters
  7. Middle School: Bear Lakes
  8. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  9. Provided by: Berkshire Hathaway Florida Realty
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Well maintained building featuring a 2 bedroom unit in a 55, community across from the pool. The unit is tiled throughout includes a balcony. The community offers a very active clubhouse with numerous