Searching on:
- Condominium Building Name Like Snug%Harbor%Gardens
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $319,900.00
- Price sqft: $327.77 / sqft
- Previous Price: $324,900
- Last Price Change: 05/02/26
- Days On Market: 94
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 976
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1971
MLS#: R11161722
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33435
- Subdivision: Snug Harbor Gardens
- Building: Snug Harbor Gardens
- Elementary School: Forest Park
- Middle School: Congress
- High School: Boynton Beach
- Provided by: William Raveis Real Estate
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $310,000.00
- Price sqft: $309.38 / sqft
- Previous Price: $319,000
- Last Price Change: 04/25/26
- Days On Market: 147
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1002
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1971
MLS#: R11148121
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33435
Condominium
- Price: $279,900.00
- Price sqft: $269.39 / sqft
- Days On Market: 69
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1039
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1971
MLS#: R11168528
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33435
- Subdivision: Snug Harbor Gardens
- Building: Snug Harbor Gardens
- Elementary School: Forest Park
- Middle School: Congress
- High School: Boynton Beach
- Provided by: William Raveis Real Estate
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $270,000.00
- Price sqft: $269.46 / sqft
- Days On Market: 4
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1002
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1971
MLS#: B26026010
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33435
Condominium
- Price: $265,000.00
- Price sqft: $255.05 / sqft
- Previous Price: $275,000
- Last Price Change: 02/10/26
- Days On Market: 159
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 4
- Bldg sqft: 1039
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1971
MLS#: R11145387
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33435
Condominium
- Price: $244,000.00
- Price sqft: $243.51 / sqft
- Previous Price: $249,000
- Last Price Change: 04/25/26
- Days On Market: 77
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1002
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1971
MLS#: R11166399
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33435
- Subdivision: Snug Harbor Gardens Condo
- Building: Snug Harbor Gardens Condo
- Elementary School: Forest Park
- Middle School: Congress
- High School: Boynton Beach
- Provided by: Complete Real Estate Solutions Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $240,000.00
- Price sqft: $242.42 / sqft
- Days On Market: 17
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 990
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1971
MLS#: B26020218
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33435
- Subdivision: Snug Harbor Gardens Condo
- Building: Snug Harbor Gardens Condo
- Elementary School: Forest Park
- Middle School: Congress
- High School: Boynton Beach
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty /Delray Beach
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $218,900.00
- Price sqft: $221.11 / sqft
- Days On Market: 12
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 990
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1971
MLS#: B26022184
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33435
Condominium
- Price: $169,900.00
- Price sqft: $212.91 / sqft
- Days On Market: 251
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 798
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1971
MLS#: R11120588
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33435
- Subdivision: Snug Harbor Gardens
- Building: Snug Harbor Gardens
- Elementary School: Forest Park
- Middle School: Congress
- High School: Boynton Beach
- Provided by: William Raveis Real Estate
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $149,900.00
- Price sqft: $151.41 / sqft
- Days On Market: 40
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 990
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1971
MLS#: B26010457
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33435
- Subdivision: Snug Harbor Gardens Condo
- Building: Snug Harbor Gardens Condo
- Elementary School: Forest Park
- Middle School: Congress
- High School: Boynton Beach
- Provided by: William Raveis Real Estate
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice