Searching on:
- Condominium Building Name Like Shore%Club
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $995,000.00
- Price sqft: $663.33 / sqft
- Days On Market: 1
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1500
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1976
MLS#: B26024992
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33305
Condominium
- Price: $899,000.00
- Price sqft: $599.33 / sqft
- Previous Price: $995,000
- Last Price Change: 04/03/26
- Days On Market: 94
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1500
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1976
MLS#: F10550922
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33305
Condominium
- Price: $699,900.00
- Previous Price: $749,900
- Last Price Change: 05/07/26
- Days On Market: 105
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1976
MLS#: F10548531
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33305
- Subdivision: Shore Club
- Building: Shore Club
- Provided by: Serhant
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $589,000.00
- Price sqft: $458.37 / sqft
- Days On Market: 17
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1285
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: TB8501730
- County: PINELLAS
- City: INDIAN SHORES
- Zipcode: 33785
- Subdivision: Sea Club Of Indian Shores Cond
- Building: Sea Club Of Indian Shores Condo
- Elementary School: Bauder
- Middle School: Seminole
- High School: Seminole
- Provided by: SUNSTAR REAL ESTATE LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $548,000.00
- Price sqft: $478.60 / sqft
- Days On Market: 168
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1145
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: TB8450576
- County: PINELLAS
- City: INDIAN SHORES
- Zipcode: 33785
- Subdivision: Sea Club Of Indian Shores Cond
- Building: Sea Club Of Indian Shores Condo
- Elementary School: Bauder
- Middle School: Seminole
- High School: Seminole
- Provided by: TURN KEY REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $509,000.00
- Price sqft: $484.76 / sqft
- Days On Market: 42
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1050
- Acreage: 4.44 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1976
MLS#: TB8492186
- County: PINELLAS
- City: INDIAN SHORES
- Zipcode: 33785
- Subdivision: Bay Shores Yacht Tennis Club
- Building: Bay Shores Yacht Tennis Club
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $475,000.00
- Price sqft: $397.82 / sqft
- Days On Market: 86
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1194
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
- Year Built: 1976
MLS#: TB8475358
- County: PINELLAS
- City: INDIAN SHORES
- Zipcode: 33785
- Subdivision: Bay Shores Yacht Tennis Club
- Building: Bay Shores Yacht Tennis Club
- Elementary School: Bauder
- Middle School: Seminole
- High School: Seminole
- Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $399,000.00
- Price sqft: $456.00 / sqft
- Previous Price: $425,000
- Last Price Change: 03/03/26
- Days On Market: 206
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 875
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: TB8436715
- County: PINELLAS
- City: INDIAN SHORES
- Zipcode: 33785
- Subdivision: Sea Club Of Indian Shores Cond
- Building: Sea Club Of Indian Shores Condo
- Elementary School: Bauder
- Middle School: Seminole
- High School: Seminole
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $379,000.00
- Price sqft: $433.14 / sqft
- Previous Price: $399,000
- Last Price Change: 04/30/26
- Days On Market: 31
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 875
- Acreage: 4.44 acres
- Pool: No
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
- Year Built: 1976
MLS#: TB8495642
- County: PINELLAS
- City: INDIAN SHORES
- Zipcode: 33785
- Subdivision: Bay Shores Yacht Tennis Club
- Building: Bay Shores Yacht Tennis Club
- Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $295,000.00
- Price sqft: $273.66 / sqft
- Previous Price: $299,900
- Last Price Change: 04/29/26
- Days On Market: 32
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1078
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1969
MLS#: R11165157
- County: Palm Beach
- City: North Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33408
- Subdivision: Shore Club Apts A Inc
- Building: Shore Club Apts A Inc
- Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice