Searching on:
- Condominium Building Name Like River%Strand
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $469,500.00
- Price sqft: $175.19 / sqft
- Days On Market: 26
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2680
- Acreage: 0.38 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2015
MLS#: A4689718
- County: MANATEE
- City: BRADENTON
- Zipcode: 34212
- Subdivision: River Strand
- Building: River Strand
- Elementary School: Freedom
- Middle School: Carlos E. Haile
- High School: Parrish Community
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ON THE WATER
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $465,000.00
- Price sqft: $169.96 / sqft
- Days On Market: 847
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2736
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake
- Year Built: 2010
MLS#: A4594663
- County: MANATEE
- City: BRADENTON
- Zipcode: 34212
- Subdivision: River Strand
- Building: River Strand
- Elementary School: Freedom
- Middle School: Carlos E. Haile
- High School: Braden River
- Provided by: BETTER HOMES & GARDENS REAL ES
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $450,000.00
- Price sqft: $189.39 / sqft
- Days On Market: 806
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2376
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2016
MLS#: A4600426
- County: MANATEE
- City: BRADENTON
- Zipcode: 34212
- Subdivision: River Strand
- Building: River Strand
- Elementary School: Freedom
- Middle School: Carlos E. Haile
- High School: Parrish Community
- Provided by: BETTER HOMES & GARDENS REAL ES
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $389,999.00
- Price sqft: $227.94 / sqft
- Previous Price: $399,999
- Last Price Change: 02/21/26
- Days On Market: 279
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1711
- Acreage: 0.92 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2013
MLS#: A4660574
- County: MANATEE
- City: BRADENTON
- Zipcode: 34212
- Subdivision: Veranda Ii At River Strand Ph
- Building: Veranda Ii At River Strand Ph Ii
- Elementary School: Freedom
- Middle School: Carlos E. Haile
- High School: Parrish Community
- Provided by: KW COASTAL LIVING III
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $359,999.00
- Price sqft: $285.71 / sqft
- Days On Market: 47
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1260
- Acreage: 0.94 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2013
MLS#: A4686973
- County: MANATEE
- City: BRADENTON
- Zipcode: 34212
- Subdivision: River Strand
- Building: River Strand
- Elementary School: Freedom
- Middle School: Carlos E. Haile
- High School: Parrish Community
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ON THE WATER
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $319,900.00
- Price sqft: $171.44 / sqft
- Previous Price: $329,900
- Last Price Change: 03/30/26
- Days On Market: 102
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1866
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2014
MLS#: A4679115
- County: MANATEE
- City: BRADENTON
- Zipcode: 34212
- Subdivision: River Strand Heritage Harbour
- Building: River Strand Heritage Harbour
- Elementary School: Freedom
- Middle School: Carlos E. Haile
- High School: Parrish Community
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $299,900.00
- Price sqft: $214.83 / sqft
- Previous Price: $308,999
- Last Price Change: 11/05/25
- Days On Market: 257
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1396
- Acreage: 0.97 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2012
MLS#: A4663075
- County: MANATEE
- City: BRADENTON
- Zipcode: 34212
- Subdivision: River Strand Grand Estuary V A
- Building: River Strand Grand Estuary V At River Strand Ph 2
- Provided by: WAGNER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $293,900.00
- Price sqft: $210.68 / sqft
- Days On Market: 40
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1395
- Acreage: 0.88 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2010
MLS#: A4687966
- County: MANATEE
- City: BRADENTON
- Zipcode: 34212
- Subdivision: River Strand
- Building: River Strand
- Elementary School: Freedom
- Middle School: Carlos E. Haile
- High School: Parrish Community
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ON THE WATER
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $289,000.00
- Price sqft: $234.39 / sqft
- Days On Market: 151
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1233
- Acreage: 0.89 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2010
MLS#: O6366187
- County: MANATEE
- City: BRADENTON
- Zipcode: 34212
- Subdivision: Grand Estuary Iii At River Str
- Building: Grand Estuary Iii At River Strand
- Elementary School: Freedom
- Middle School: Carlos E. Haile
- High School: Parrish Community
- Provided by: REDFIN CORPORATION
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $285,000.00
- Price sqft: $226.19 / sqft
- Previous Price: $299,000
- Last Price Change: 02/14/26
- Days On Market: 109
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1260
- Acreage: 0.90 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2009
MLS#: A4679028
- County: MANATEE
- City: BRADENTON
- Zipcode: 34212
- Subdivision: Grand Estuary I At River Stran
- Building: Grand Estuary I At River Strand
- Provided by: PREFERRED SHORE LLC
- DMCA Notice