Love Life
Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Ritz%Carlton
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1717 Flagler Drive 2501, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
Condominium
  1. Price: $9,060,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $2,720.17 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3331
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2028
MLS#: B26024575
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33407
  4. Subdivision: The Ritz Carlton Residences We
  5. Building: The Ritz Carlton Residences West Palm Beach
  6. Elementary School: Pleasant City
  7. Middle School: Roosevelt Community
  8. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  9. Provided by: Douglas Elliman
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Introducing The Ritz Carlton Residences, West Palm Beach, a limited collection of homes all with direct breathtaking water views. This expansive 4 bedroom and 4.5 bath residences offers 4,229 sqft of
Details for 1717 Flagler Drive 2506, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
Condominium
  1. Price: $7,806,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,885.27 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 49
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4141
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2028
MLS#: B26003834
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33407
  4. Subdivision: The Ritz Carlton Residences We
  5. Building: The Ritz Carlton Residences West Palm Beach
  6. Provided by: Douglas Elliman
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Introducing The Ritz Carlton Residences, West Palm Beach, a limited collection of homes all with direct breathtaking water views. This expansive 3 bedroom and 3.5 bath residences offers 4,141 sqft of
Details for 401 Quay Commons  1501, SARASOTA, FL 34236
Condominium
  1. Price: $7,250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,647.73 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 114
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4400
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
  13. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: A4678497
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34236
  4. Subdivision: Ritz Carlton Residences
  5. Building: Ritz Carlton Residences
  6. Elementary School: Alta Vista
  7. Middle School: Booker
  8. High School: Booker
  9. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
This fully bespoke designer corner residence at the Ritz Carlton Residences Sarasota offers enduring, world class luxury for buyers accustomed to the best. A clean, modern interior hand finished by lo
Details for 2200 Pga Boulevard 101, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33408
Condominium
  1. Price: $7,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,354.66 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 70
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 5315
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: R11168187
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33408
  4. Subdivision: Ritz Carlton Residences, Palm
  5. Building: Ritz Carlton Residences, Palm Beach Gardens
  6. Elementary School: The Conservatory
  7. Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
  8. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  9. Provided by: Douglas Elliman Jupiter
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Residence 101A is a rare southwest corner 4BR + Den, 4.5BA home at The Ritz Carlton Residences, Palm Beach Gardens. Designed with a spacious flow through layout and a 13' deep balcony, it offers abund
Details for 1 Fort Lauderdale Beach Boulevard Lp 2302, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
Condominium
  1. Price: $6,995,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $787.19 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 75
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 8886
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: F10554952
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33304
  4. Subdivision: Ritz Carlton
  5. Building: Ritz Carlton
  6. Elementary School: Harbordale
  7. Middle School: Sunrise
  8. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  9. Provided by: Douglas Elliman
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
OVER 8800 TOTAL SF!!!! Truly one of a kind entire half floor flow through penthouse offering in the 5 Diamond Ritz Carlton Fort Lauderdale. Dramatic water views from every room in addition to a massiv
Details for 3101 Bayshore Boulevard 2501, TAMPA, FL 33629
Condominium
  1. Price: $6,499,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $964.39 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 247
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 6739
  8. Acreage: 0.01 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: TB8425115
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33629
  4. Subdivision: Ritz Carlton Residences Bay
  5. Building: Ritz Carlton Residences Bay Oaks Condominium
  6. Elementary School: Roosevelt
  7. Middle School: Coleman
  8. High School: Plant
  9. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Absolutely stunning Penthouse encompassing 1/2 floor at the luxurious Ritz Carlton Residences with North, East, and Western views offering majestic sunrise, sunset, and city views. Step off the elevat
Details for 555 Quay Cmns  1402, SARASOTA, FL 34236
Condominium
  1. Price: $6,279,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,376.97 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 61
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4560
  8. Acreage: 1.70 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,Marina in Community
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: A4685863
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34236
  4. Subdivision: Ritz Carlton Residences Saraso
  5. Building: Ritz Carlton Residences Sarasota
  6. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Residence #1402 showcases sweeping sunset views over Sarasota Bay from the 14th floor of The Ritz Carlton Residences. This southwest facing Residence B
Details for 1717 Flagler Drive 2603, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
Condominium
  1. Price: $6,128,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $2,502.61 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Bldg sqft: 2449
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2028
MLS#: B26024570
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33407
  4. Subdivision: The Ritz Carlton Residences We
  5. Building: The Ritz Carlton Residences West Palm Beach
  6. Elementary School: Pleasant City
  7. Middle School: Roosevelt Community
  8. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  9. Provided by: Douglas Elliman
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Introducing The Ritz Carlton Residences, West Palm Beach, a limited collection of homes all with direct breathtaking water views. This expansive 3 bedroom and 3.5 bath residences offers 2,706 sqft of
Details for 1 Fort Lauderdale Beach Boulevard 1801 - 180, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
Condominium
  1. Price: $5,400,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,105.65 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 201
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 4884
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: F10532978
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33304
  4. Subdivision: Ritz Carlton
  5. Building: Ritz Carlton
  6. Elementary School: Harbordale
  7. Middle School: Sunrise
  8. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  9. Provided by: Douglas Elliman
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
DIRECT OCEANFRONT CORNER WRAP AROUND BALCONY RITZ CARLTON PRIVATE RESIDENCE OCEAN TO INTRACOASTAL. 4 ASSIGNED PARKING!!! This residence is one of a kind extending the entire OCEANFRONT corner to Intra
Details for 551 Bayshore Drive 705-7a, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
Condominium
  1. Price: $4,833,400.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,690.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2860
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2029
MLS#: B26023725
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33304
  4. Subdivision: Ritz Carlton Residences | Fort
  5. Building: Ritz Carlton Residences | Fort Lauderdale Beach
  6. Elementary School: Harbordale
  7. Middle School: Sunrise
  8. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  9. Provided by: Douglas Elliman
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
The Ritz Carlton Residences, Fort Lauderdale Beach offers a refined waterfront lifestyle along the Intracoastal Waterway, just moments from the Atlantic Ocean. This boutique collection of 83 residence