Love Life
Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Regency%Tower%Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 3750 Galt Ocean Drive 1710, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308
Condominium
  1. Price: $685,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $433.54 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1580
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: B26024680
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33308
  4. Subdivision: Regency Tower South Condo
  5. Building: Regency Tower South Condo
  6. Elementary School: Bayview
  7. Middle School: Sunrise
  8. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  9. Provided by: Serhant
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Details for 3850 Galt Ocean Drive 210, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308
Condominium
  1. Price: $500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $316.46 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $549,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 69
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1580
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: F10556115
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33308
  4. Subdivision: Regency Tower Condo
  5. Building: Regency Tower Condo
  6. Elementary School: Bayview
  7. Middle School: Sunrise
  8. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  9. Provided by: Galt Ocean Realty Inc
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Home size condo at the beach, large spaces for your comfort beautifully designed living room, bathrooms and bedrooms, large private balcony with northeast views of the ocean, enjoy the peacefulness of
Details for 3850 Galt Ocean Drive Apt 1804, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308
Condominium
  1. Price: $480,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $489.80 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 980
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: B26023371
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33308
  4. Subdivision: Regency Tower Condo
  5. Building: Regency Tower Condo
  6. Elementary School: Bayview
  7. Middle School: Sunrise
  8. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  9. Provided by: S & B Realty
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Perched on the 18th floor, this stunning residence offers breathtaking, unobstructed ocean views that truly define coastal living. From sunrise to sunset, the expansive open balcony provides the perfe
Details for 3850 Galt Ocean Drive 308, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308
Condominium
  1. Price: $399,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $407.14 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 980
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: B26021712
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33308
  4. Subdivision: Regency Tower Condo
  5. Building: Regency Tower Condo
  6. Elementary School: Bayview
  7. Middle School: Sunrise
  8. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  9. Provided by: S & B Realty
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Spacious 1BR/1.5BA beachfront condo situated directly on the sandperfect for your South Florida getaway. Enjoy ocean views from the large private balcony, ideal for entertaining. Bright, open living a
Details for 3750 Galt Ocean Drive 1002, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308
Condominium
  1. Price: $6,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $4.11 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1580
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: B26026362
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33308
  4. Subdivision: Regency Tower South Condo
  5. Building: Regency Tower South Condo
  6. Elementary School: Bayview
  7. Middle School: Sunrise
  8. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  9. Provided by: Century 21 Stein Posner
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Experience elevated coastal living in this beautifully furnished luxury condo in the heart of Fort Lauderdale. This spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bath residence features sophisticated coastal modern dcor, lux
Details for 3850 Galt Ocean Drive 1003, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,200.00
  2. Previous Price: $3,300
  3. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  4. Days On Market: 117
  5. Bedrooms: 1
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: F10545628
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33308
  4. Subdivision: Regency Tower Condo
  5. Building: Regency Tower Condo
  6. Elementary School: Bayview
  7. Middle School: Sunrise
  8. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  9. Provided by: S & B Realty
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
AVAILABLE APRIL 1, 2026 JANUARY 31, 2027 Beautifully renovated, tastefully furnished contemporary south side unit directly on the sand. Open kitchen, white cabinets, stainless steel appliances, full
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.28 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 49
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 2500
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: B26006239
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33308
  4. Subdivision: Regency Tower Condo
  5. Building: Regency Tower Condo
  6. Elementary School: Bayview
  7. Middle School: Sunrise
  8. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  9. Provided by: Galt Ocean Realty Inc
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Details for 3850 Galt Ocean Drive 208, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,650.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.70 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,700
  4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 57
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 980
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: B26002663
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33308
  4. Subdivision: Regency Tower Condo
  5. Building: Regency Tower Condo
  6. Provided by: LoKation
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Experience Beach Annual Rental in the heart of the Galt Mile. An open concept kitchen adorned with granite countertops, and high impact windows ensuring tranquility. The spacious bedroom and sleek, mo