Searching on:
- Condominium Building Name Like Q%Club%Resort
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $860,000.00
- Price sqft: $630.04 / sqft
- Previous Price: $979,900
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 123
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1365
- Acreage: 0.35 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2021
MLS#: TB8462383
- County: PINELLAS
- City: CLEARWATER
- Zipcode: 33767
- Subdivision: Avalon Club Resort Condo
- Building: Avalon Club Resort Condo
- Provided by: ARC REALTY GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $860,000.00
- Price sqft: $630.04 / sqft
- Days On Market: 6
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1365
- Acreage: 0.35 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Beach Front
- Year Built: 2021
MLS#: TB8505832
- County: PINELLAS
- City: CLEARWATER BEACH
- Zipcode: 33767
- Subdivision: Avalon Club Resort Condo
- Building: Avalon Club Resort Condo
- Provided by: ARC REALTY GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $749,000.00
- Price sqft: $728.60 / sqft
- Days On Market: 24
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1028
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: B26017317
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33304
- Subdivision: Q Club Resort & Residences Con
- Building: Q Club Resort & Residences Condo
- Elementary School: Harbordale
- Middle School: Sunrise
- High School: Fort Lauderdale
- Provided by: Florida Luxurious Properties
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $599,000.00
- Days On Market: 180
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: F10536566
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33304
- Subdivision: Q Club Resort & Residence
- Building: Q Club Resort & Residence
- Provided by: The Agency Florida LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $590,000.00
- Days On Market: 160
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: F10538248
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33304
Condominium
- Price: $449,000.00
- Price sqft: $436.77 / sqft
- Days On Market: 43
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1028
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: B26006335
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33304
- Subdivision: Q Club Resort & Residences Con
- Building: Q Club Resort & Residences Condo
- Elementary School: Harbordale
- Middle School: Sunrise
- High School: Fort Lauderdale
- Provided by: LoKation
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $425,000.00
- Price sqft: $338.92 / sqft
- Previous Price: $430,000
- Last Price Change: 03/27/26
- Days On Market: 110
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1254
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: R11156620
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33444
- Subdivision: Lavers Resort & Racquet Club
- Building: Lavers Resort & Racquet Club
- Elementary School: Pine Grove
- Middle School: Carver Community
- High School: Boca Raton
- Provided by: Give 5 Realty, LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $420,000.00
- Days On Market: 161
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: F10538937
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33304
- Subdivision: Q Club Resort & Residence
- Building: Q Club Resort & Residence
- Provided by: The Agency Florida LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $385,000.00
- Price sqft: $297.53 / sqft
- Days On Market: 31
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1294
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1982
MLS#: B26014142
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33444
- Subdivision: Lavers Resort & Racquet Club
Condominium
- Price: $350,000.00
- Price sqft: $386.31 / sqft
- Days On Market: 11
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 906
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: B26022531
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33304
- Subdivision: Q Club Resort & Residences Con
- Building: Q Club Resort & Residences Condo
- Elementary School: Harbordale
- Middle School: Sunrise
- High School: Fort Lauderdale
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice