Love Life
Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Promenade
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 7233 Promenade Drive 101, Boca Raton, FL 33433
Condominium
  1. Price: $850,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $259.94 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3270
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: B26023071
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33433
  4. Subdivision: Promenade At Boca Pointe
  5. Building: Promenade At Boca Pointe
  6. Elementary School: Del Prado
  7. Middle School: Omni
  8. High School: Spanish River
  9. Provided by: RE/MAX Direct
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Stunningly renovated 2BR with a den /2.5BA residence with approximately 2,877 sq ft in desirable Promenade at Boca Pointe. This light filled home features expansive open living areas, large format til
Details for 7201 Promenade Drive 602, Boca Raton, FL 33433
Condominium
  1. Price: $624,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $197.44 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $649,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 106
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 3165
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: R11158018
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33433
  4. Subdivision: Promenade At Boca Pointe
  5. Building: Promenade At Boca Pointe
  6. Elementary School: Del Prado
  7. Middle School: Omni
  8. High School: Spanish River
  9. Provided by: RE/MAX Select Group
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Panoramic views of Boca Raton and the sunsets from your bright 6th floor 3 BR/2.5 condo at Promenade Boca Pointe! Impact glass all around including sliders on huge wrap around enclosed terrace, great
Details for 7201 Promenade Drive 102, Boca Raton, FL 33433
Condominium
  1. Price: $549,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $190.82 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 81
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2877
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: R11165466
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33433
  4. Subdivision: Promenade At Boca Pointe
  5. Building: Promenade At Boca Pointe
  6. Elementary School: Del Prado
  7. Middle School: Omni
  8. High School: Spanish River
  9. Provided by: Keyes
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Largest 3/2.5 model in Promenade at Boca Pointe! Convenient first floor access and move in condition with neutral dcor throughout. Spacious floor plan features 3 true bedrooms, a huge glass enclosed
Details for 7153 Promenade Drive 501, Boca Raton, FL 33433
Condominium
  1. Price: $479,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $294.23 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 27
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1628
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: B26015949
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33433
  4. Subdivision: Promenade
  5. Building: Promenade
  6. Elementary School: Del Prado
  7. Middle School: Omni
  8. High School: Spanish River
  9. Provided by: CENTURY 21 Tenace Realty
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Prestigious gated community of Boca Pointe, fully redesigned, interior designer residence offers luxury. Engineered hardwood floors lead to a Taj Mahal quartzite kitchen with custom solid wood cabinet
Details for 7209 Promenade Drive 101, Boca Raton, FL 33433
Condominium
  1. Price: $475,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $165.10 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 26
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2877
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: B26016281
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33433
  4. Subdivision: Promenade At Boca Pointe Condo
  5. Building: Promenade At Boca Pointe Condos 1,2 And 3 In Or413
  6. Elementary School: Del Prado
  7. Middle School: Omni
  8. High School: Spanish River
  9. Provided by: Vlasek Real Estate Group
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Rarely available Imperial model in Promenade at Boca Pointe! This beautifully maintained 3BR/2.5BA, 2,330 sq ft first floor condo offers a bright, open layout with spacious bedrooms and a highly desir
Details for 7145 Promenade Drive 101, Boca Raton, FL 33433
Condominium
  1. Price: $450,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $246.58 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1825
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: B26024660
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33433
  4. Subdivision: Promenade At Boca Pointe Condo
  6. Elementary School: Del Prado
  7. Middle School: Omni
  8. High School: Spanish River
  9. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Completely reimagined and ideally positioned on the first floor, this stunning residence in Promenade at Boca Pointe offers three bedrooms, two bathrooms, and a bright, open layout designed for effort
Details for 7217 Promenade Drive 801, Boca Raton, FL 33433
Condominium
  1. Price: $415,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $218.42 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $449,900
  4. Last Price Change: 02/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 115
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1900
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: R11155340
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33433
  4. Subdivision: Promenade At Boca Pointe 3
  5. Building: Promenade At Boca Pointe 3
  6. Elementary School: Del Prado
  7. Middle School: Omni
  8. High School: Spanish River
  9. Provided by: Engel & Voelkers Delray Beach
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Penthouse perfection in the heart of Boca Raton. This one of a kind 3 bedroom, 2 bath residence occupies the entire floor, offering total privacy and panoramic views in every direction. With no shared
Details for 7153 Promenade Drive 601, Boca Raton, FL 33433
Condominium
  1. Price: $399,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $210.00 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $439,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 36
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1900
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: R11068391
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33433
  4. Subdivision: Promenade At Boca Pointe Condo
  6. Elementary School: Del Prado
  7. Middle School: Omni
  8. High School: Spanish River
  9. Provided by: RE/MAX Select Group
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
DIRECT EAST WATER & GOLF VIEWS Pristine furnished/turnkey condo in the prestigious Boca Pointe community. This elegant residence features an open concept layout with tile flooring, plantation shutte
Details for 7145 Promenade Drive 602, Boca Raton, FL 33433
Condominium
  1. Price: $349,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $162.62 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $450,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/26/26
  5. Days On Market: 39
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 2151
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: F10538666
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33433
  4. Subdivision: Promenade At Boca Pointe
  5. Building: Promenade At Boca Pointe
  6. Elementary School: Del Prado
  7. Middle School: Omni
  8. High School: Spanish River
  9. Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
$100K Price Improvement, Owner Says Sell Now! Stunning Golf & Water Views from this desirable 6th Flr Gem! Spacious 3 bed, 2.5 bath condo, 2151sqft to include both patios under air, offering additiona
Details for 7170 Promenade Drive 401, Boca Raton, FL 33433
Condominium
  1. Price: $325,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $171.05 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 36
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1900
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: B26011710
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33433
  4. Subdivision: Promenade At Boca Pointe
  5. Building: Promenade At Boca Pointe
  6. Elementary School: Del Prado
  7. Middle School: Omni
  8. High School: Spanish River
  9. Provided by: Keyes
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Spacious 3 bedroom, 2 bath condo on the 4th floor in Promenade at Boca Pointean excellent opportunity to update and make it your own! Enjoy stunning golf and water views from the screened in patio. Ad