Love Life
Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Patrician%Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 3450 Ocean Boulevard 5150, South Palm Beach, FL 33480
Condominium
  1. Price: $679,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $418.14 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 33
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1626
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: R11080946
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: South Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33480
  4. Subdivision: Patrician Of Palm Beach Condo
  5. Building: Patrician Of Palm Beach Condo
  6. Provided by: Engel & Voelkers Delray Beach
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
If you Dreamed of living on the Ocean, this is a great opportunity. Make beachfront living your reality in this beautifully updated and fully FURNISHED TURN KEY condo, ideally located whether you're s
Details for 3450 Ocean Boulevard 5010, Palm Beach, FL 33480
Condominium
  1. Price: $599,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $383.48 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 67
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1562
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: R11169428
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33480
  4. Subdivision: Patrician Of Palm Beach Condo
  5. Building: Patrician Of Palm Beach Condo
  6. Elementary School: Lantana
  7. Middle School: Lantana Community
  8. High School: Lake Worth
  9. Provided by: The Corcoran Group
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Located on the oceanside in South Palm Beach, this beautifully renovated 2 bedroom, 2 bath residence offers 1,548 square feet of living space larger than most two bedroom units in the building and s
Details for 2851 Ocean Boulevard 6n, Boca Raton, FL 33432
Condominium
  1. Price: $550,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $447.15 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $599,900
  4. Last Price Change: 09/17/25
  5. Days On Market: 55
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1230
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: R10979315
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33432
  4. Subdivision: Patrician Condo
  5. Building: Patrician Condo
  6. Elementary School: Boca Raton
  7. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  8. High School: Boca Raton
  9. Provided by: The Corcoran Group
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Discover coastal living at its finest in this spacious retreat nestled in The Patrician building steps away from the pristine beach! The gorgeous seaside sanctuary boasts an abundance of natural light
Details for 3450 Ocean Boulevard 3160, Palm Beach, FL 33480
Condominium
  1. Price: $549,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $331.92 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 19
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1654
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: B26019193
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33480
  4. Subdivision: Patrician Of Palm Beach Condo
  5. Building: Patrician Of Palm Beach Condo
  6. Elementary School: Lantana
  7. Middle School: Lantana Community
  8. High School: Lake Worth
  9. Provided by: Lang Realty/Delray Beach
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Perched on the coveted east side of The Patrician of Palm Beach, this residence captures sweeping ocean views that span the main living areas and both bedrooms. Mornings begin with sunrise vistas from
Details for 3450 Ocean Boulevard 615, PALM BEACH, FL 33480
Condominium
  1. Price: $499,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $306.89 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1626
  8. Acreage: 0.04 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: A4691415
  1. County: PALM BEACH
  2. City: PALM BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33480
  4. Subdivision: Patrician Palm Beach Condo
  5. Building: Patrician Palm Beach Condo
  6. Provided by: FLORIDA WIDE REALTY, LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Coastal Living with Ocean Views in The Patrician Enjoy the ease of beachfront living in this spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bath residence at The Patrician, ideally located on South Palm Beach Island. Positio
Details for 3450 Ocean Boulevard 712, Palm Beach, FL 33480
Condominium
  1. Price: $475,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $448.96 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $499,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 48
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1058
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: B26006487
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33480
  4. Subdivision: Patrician Of Palm Beach Condo
  5. Building: Patrician Of Palm Beach Condo
  6. Elementary School: Lantana
  7. Middle School: Lantana Community
  8. High School: Lake Worth
  9. Provided by: The Corcoran Group
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Ocean and Sand views in this newly remodeled spacious 1 br /1.5 ba condo on a high floor! Telescoping high impact floor to ceiling sliders to the balcony, with automatic remote solar screens, all to
Details for 2851 Ocean Boulevard 3 P, Boca Raton, FL 33432
Condominium
  1. Price: $469,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $381.30 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $499,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 94
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1230
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: R11161689
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33432
  4. Subdivision: Patrician Condo
  5. Building: Patrician Condo
  6. Provided by: Campbell&Rosemurgy Real Estate
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Come and enjoy your seaside sanctuary! Amazing location on a1a in boca raton! Spacious floor plan with lots of natural light plus 9 foot ceilings create an expansive open concept. The gourmet kitchen
Details for 3450 Ocean Boulevard 406, Palm Beach, FL 33480
Condominium
  1. Price: $419,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $414.92 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $439,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 44
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 1012
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: R11159204
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33480
  4. Subdivision: Patrician Of Palm Beach Condo
  5. Building: Patrician Of Palm Beach Condo
  6. Elementary School: Lantana
  7. Middle School: Lantana Community
  8. High School: Lake Worth
  9. Provided by: The Corcoran Group
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautiful direct breath taking Ocean Views from this spacious 4rth Floor newly remodeled Condo! You can see the ocean deep inside the unit. Please check out the photos, they are real. The balcony ha
Details for 2851 Ocean Boulevard T-2, Boca Raton, FL 33432
Condominium
  1. Price: $415,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $404.88 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1025
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26026451
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33432
  4. Subdivision: Patrician Condo
  5. Building: Patrician Condo
  6. Elementary School: Boca Raton
  7. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  8. High School: Boca Raton
  9. Provided by: LoKation
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Rare ocean side unit with a large extended balcony and stunning Partial Ocean Views. This bright and spacious 1BD/1.5BA condo on A1A in East Boca Raton features 9 foot ceilings, hardwood floors in the
Details for 2851 Ocean Boulevard 3-m, Boca Raton, FL 33432
Condominium
  1. Price: $399,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $367.40 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $415,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 29
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1086
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26014888
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33432
  4. Subdivision: Patrician Condo
  5. Building: Patrician Condo
  6. Elementary School: Boca Raton
  7. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  8. High School: Boca Raton
  9. Provided by: The Corcoran Group
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
This renovated bright and spacious residence is situated in a Prime A1A Boca Raton location just steps from the beach, dining, shopping, Deerfield Beach Pier & Downtown Boca Raton's vibrant lifestyle.