Searching on:
- Condominium Building Name Like Oceans%8%Condo
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $2,495,000.00
- Price sqft: $733.39 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,597,000
- Last Price Change: 01/07/26
- Days On Market: 195
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3402
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2008
MLS#: R11136097
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Singer Island
- Zipcode: 33404
- Subdivision: Oceans Edge At Singer Island C
- Building: Oceans Edge At Singer Island Condo
- Elementary School: Lincoln
- Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
- High School: William T. Dwyer
- Provided by: Serhant
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $2,149,000.00
- Price sqft: $631.69 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,391,000
- Last Price Change: 03/17/26
- Days On Market: 195
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3402
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2008
MLS#: R11136099
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Singer Island
- Zipcode: 33404
- Subdivision: Oceans Edge At Singer Island C
- Building: Oceans Edge At Singer Island Condo
- Elementary School: Lincoln
- Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
- High School: William T. Dwyer
- Provided by: Serhant
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,250,000.00
- Price sqft: $622.51 / sqft
- Days On Market: 898
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2008
- Acreage: 1.92 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1996
MLS#: 1116581
- County: Volusia
- City: Daytona Beach Shores
- Zipcode: 32118
- Subdivision: Oceans 8 Condo
- Building: Oceans 8 Condo
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Florida Partners
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $950,000.00
- Price sqft: $342.10 / sqft
- Days On Market: 64
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2777
- Acreage: 3.30 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: 1223903
- County: Volusia
- City: Daytona Beach Shores
- Zipcode: 32118
- Subdivision: Oceans Grand Condo
- Building: Oceans Grand Condo
- Provided by: Realty Pros Assured
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $875,000.00
- Price sqft: $455.97 / sqft
- Days On Market: 3
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1919
- Acreage: 0.20 acres
- Pool: No
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: NS1088159
- County: FLAGLER
- City: FLAGLER BEACH
- Zipcode: 32136
- Subdivision: Oceanside Beverly Beach Condo
- Building: Oceanside Beverly Beach Condo
- Provided by: REALTY PROS ASSURED
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $750,000.00
- Price sqft: $366.21 / sqft
- Days On Market: 117
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2048
- Acreage: 1.93 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1996
MLS#: 1221744
- County: Volusia
- City: Daytona Beach Shores
- Zipcode: 32118
- Subdivision: Oceans 8 Condo
- Building: Oceans 8 Condo
- Provided by: Realty Pros Assured
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $749,900.00
- Price sqft: $302.38 / sqft
- Days On Market: 51
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2480
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: 1224390
- County: Volusia
- City: Daytona Beach Shores
- Zipcode: 32118
- Subdivision: Oceans Grand Condo
- Building: Oceans Grand Condo
- Elementary School: Longstreet
- Middle School: Silver Sands
- High School: Atlantic
- Provided by: Adams, Cameron & Co., Realtors
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $719,000.00
- Price sqft: $374.67 / sqft
- Days On Market: 101
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1919
- Acreage: 0.20 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Riparian Rights
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: NS1087221
- County: FLAGLER
- City: FLAGLER BEACH
- Zipcode: 32136
- Subdivision: Oceansidebeverly Beach Condo
- Building: Oceansidebeverly Beach Condo
- Provided by: REALTY PROS ASSURED
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $699,000.00
- Price sqft: $251.71 / sqft
- Days On Market: 8
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2777
- Acreage: 3.30 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: 1226009
- County: Volusia
- City: Daytona Beach Shores
- Zipcode: 32118
- Subdivision: Oceans Grand Condo
- Building: Oceans Grand Condo
- Provided by: Realty Pros Assured
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $680,000.00
- Price sqft: $368.96 / sqft
- Days On Market: 95
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1843
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1996
MLS#: 1222679
- County: Volusia
- City: Daytona Beach Shores
- Zipcode: 32118
- Subdivision: Oceans 8 Condo
- Building: Oceans 8 Condo
- Provided by: Realty Pros Assured
- DMCA Notice