Love Life
Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Norwich%Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 291 Norwich M, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
Condominium
  1. Price: $130,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $143.97 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 60
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 903
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: B26001172
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33417
  4. Subdivision: Norwich Condo
  5. Building: Norwich Condo
  6. Elementary School: Grassy Waters
  7. Middle School: Bear Lakes
  8. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  9. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Experience resort style living with ultimate convenience! This highly desirable FIRST FLOOR condo in the vibrant 55+ community of Century Village offers the perfect blend of comfort and active living.
Details for 52 Norwich C, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
Condominium
  1. Price: $129,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $143.85 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 41
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 903
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: B26009787
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33417
  4. Subdivision: Century Village Norwich Condo
  5. Building: Century Village Norwich Condo
  6. Elementary School: Grassy Waters
  7. Middle School: Bear Lakes
  8. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  9. Provided by: RE/MAX Direct
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Motivated seller! Move in or rent out this 2 bed 1. 5 bath charming ground floor corner unit with lush landscaping in the desirable norwich c building located in century village gated community for ac
Details for 144 Norwich F, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
Condominium
  1. Price: $123,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $137.21 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $125,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 228
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 903
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: R11127065
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33417
  4. Subdivision: Century Village / Norwich Cond
  5. Building: Century Village / Norwich Condo
  6. Elementary School: Grassy Waters
  7. Middle School: Bear Lakes
  8. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  9. Provided by: Real Estate Center of West Palm Beach
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
For sale for residents 55 or older a 2 BD, 1,5 baths condo on the second floor of a two story building. Seller will prepay full assessment at closing. This is a corner unit with Central Air, ceramic t
Details for 262 Norwich K  262-k, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
Condominium
  1. Price: $119,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $145.30 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 502
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 819
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: R10965400
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33417
  4. Subdivision: Norwich Condo
  5. Building: Norwich Condo
  6. Provided by: LoKation
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Shows like new!!! Spacious 2/1. 5 condo in sought after century village w/perfect location, new water heater, kitchen cabinets, laminate floor and more.... Close to main roads and a short walk or quic
Details for 347 Norwich O, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
Condominium
  1. Price: $90,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $131.58 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 182
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 684
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: R11139909
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33417
  4. Subdivision: Norwich A Thru O Condos
  5. Building: Norwich A Thru O Condos
  6. Provided by: Highlight Realty Corp/LW
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Beautifully renovated corner condo on the first floor! Enjoy a bright and modern living space featuring 1 bedroom and 1.5 bathrooms, perfect for comfort and convenience. This unit offers a prime centr
Details for 269 Norwich L, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
Condominium
  1. Price: $89,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $116.54 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $93,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 76
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 768
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: R11166737
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33417
  4. Subdivision: Norwich Condo
  5. Building: Norwich Condo
  6. Elementary School: Grassy Waters
  7. Middle School: Bear Lakes
  8. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  9. Provided by: RE/MAX Prestige Realty/Wellington
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Price improvement, motivated seller, bring all offers!! FULLY RENOVATED FIRST FLOOR CORNER UNIT. Freshly painted, new flooring throughout, and central air and heat. This condo is truly move in ready
Details for 263 Norwich  263, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
Condominium
  1. Price: $70,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $77.52 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $72,900
  4. Last Price Change: 03/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 233
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 903
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: R11125778
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33417
  4. Subdivision: Norwich Condo
  5. Building: Norwich Condo
  6. Provided by: Palm Beach Country Realty, PA
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Nice unit, easy to show. Norwich k consists of three buildings, each having eight units. Required building structural engineering inspection completed and approved. Roofs: new 2025. Exterior building
Details for 359 Norwich O, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,525.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.99 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,575
  4. Last Price Change: 02/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 182
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 768
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: R11139732
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33417
  4. Subdivision: Norwich Condo
  5. Building: Norwich Condo
  6. Provided by: Waterfront Realty Of The Palm Beaches
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Wonderful 1BR condo fully furnished for ANNUAL or SEASONAL($1875/mo). Enjoy an updated kitchen featuring quartz island and modern cabinets. Century Village is a vibrant 55+ community known for its
Details for 142 Norwich F, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.66 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,600
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 32
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 903
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: B26013691
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33417
  4. Subdivision: Norwich Condo
  5. Building: Norwich Condo
  6. Elementary School: Grassy Waters
  7. Middle School: Bear Lakes
  8. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  9. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Details for 186 Norwich H  186, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.66 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,600
  4. Last Price Change: 04/20/26
  5. Days On Market: 31
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 903
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: B26014189
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33417
  4. Subdivision: Norwich Condo
  5. Building: Norwich Condo
  6. Elementary School: Grassy Waters
  7. Middle School: Bear Lakes
  8. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  9. Provided by: Masters Real Estate Inc.
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
55+ COMMUNITY (HOPA). Beautifully renovated 2 bedroom, 1 bath residence offering refined living in the sought after Century Village community. This thoughtfully updated unit features a stylish kitchen