Searching on:
- Condominium Building Name Like Markham%N%Condo
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Condominium
- Price: $125,000.00
- Price sqft: $152.44 / sqft
- Previous Price: $135,000
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 61
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 820
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1976
MLS#: B26000769
- County: Broward
- City: Deerfield Beach
- Zipcode: 33442
- Subdivision: Markham C Condo
- Building: Markham C Condo
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Boca Raton
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $114,900.00
- Price sqft: $140.12 / sqft
- Days On Market: 16
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 820
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1975
MLS#: B26020465
- County: Broward
- City: Deerfield Beach
- Zipcode: 33442
Condominium
- Price: $95,000.00
- Price sqft: $115.85 / sqft
- Previous Price: $120,000
- Last Price Change: 03/13/26
- Days On Market: 99
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 820
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1975
MLS#: R11160079
- County: Broward
- City: Deerfield Beach
- Zipcode: 33442
Condominium
- Price: $89,000.00
- Price sqft: $127.14 / sqft
- Previous Price: $99,000
- Last Price Change: 04/23/26
- Days On Market: 40
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 700
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1976
MLS#: B26010066
- County: Broward
- City: Deerfield Beach
- Zipcode: 33442
Condominium
- Price: $87,900.00
- Price sqft: $150.26 / sqft
- Days On Market: 24
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 585
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1975
MLS#: B26017378
- County: Broward
- City: Deerfield Beach
- Zipcode: 33442
- Subdivision: Markham L Condo
- Building: Markham L Condo
- Provided by: Deer Creek R E Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $56,999.00
- Price sqft: $97.43 / sqft
- Previous Price: $57,990
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 4
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 585
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1975
MLS#: R11138570
- County: Broward
- City: Deerfield Beach
- Zipcode: 33442
- Subdivision: Markham R Condo
- Building: Markham R Condo
- Elementary School: Quiet Waters
- Middle School: Lyons Creek
- High School: Deerfield Beach
- Provided by: Signature International RE
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $55,500.00
- Price sqft: $94.87 / sqft
- Days On Market: 102
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 585
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1975
MLS#: R11159102
- County: Broward
- City: Deerfield Beach
- Zipcode: 33442
Condominium
- Price: $1,695.00
- Price sqft: $2.07 / sqft
- Days On Market: 25
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 820
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26016749
- County: Broward
- City: Deerfield Beach
- Zipcode: 33442
- Subdivision: Markham P Condo
- Building: Markham P Condo
- Provided by: Century Village Real Estate
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,400.00
- Price sqft: $2.39 / sqft
- Days On Market: 21
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 585
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1976
MLS#: B26018231
- County: Broward
- City: Deerfield Beach
- Zipcode: 33442
- Subdivision: Markham T Condo
- Building: Markham T Condo
- Elementary School: Quiet Waters
- Middle School: Lyons Creek
- High School: Deerfield Beach
- Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice
- 1