Love Life
Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Lyndhurst%L%Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2420 Sifield Greens Way 2420, SUN CITY CENTER, FL 33573
Condominium
  1. Price: $249,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $127.76 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 18
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1956
  8. Acreage: 0.06 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: TB8495913
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: SUN CITY CENTER
  3. Zipcode: 33573
  4. Subdivision: Lyndhurst Condo
  5. Building: Lyndhurst Condo
  6. Provided by: FLORIDA'S 1ST CHOICE RLTY LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
This beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bath condo offers 1,425 square feet of comfortable, turn key furnished living space in the 55+ active living, gated community of Kings Point. Perfectly positioned
Details for 1252 Lyndhurst Greens Drive, SUN CITY CENTER, FL 33573
Condominium
  1. Price: $222,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $121.91 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1821
  8. Acreage: 0.06 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: TB8504969
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: SUN CITY CENTER
  3. Zipcode: 33573
  4. Subdivision: Lyndhurst Condo
  5. Building: Lyndhurst Condo
  6. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS SUBURBAN TAMPA
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
MOVE IN READY! Welcome to gated Kings Point, where maintenance free living meets resort style amenities in the highly desirable Lyndhurst Association a beautifully landscaped, pet friendly community.
Details for 4027 Lyndhurst I  4027, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442
Condominium
  1. Price: $174,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $174.90 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 20
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1000
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26019032
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Deerfield Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33442
  4. Subdivision: Lyndhurst I Condo
  5. Building: Lyndhurst I Condo
  6. Provided by: LoKation
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Lyndhurst I, one of the best locations in all of CVEjust steps to the clubhouse, pickleball, caf, and more. Spacious luxury 1,000 sq. ft. condo featuring an OPEN kitchen with beautiful cab
Details for 116 Lyndhurst F  116, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442
Condominium
  1. Price: $115,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $140.24 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 820
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26024398
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Deerfield Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33442
  4. Subdivision: Lyndhurst F Condo Century Vill
  5. Building: Lyndhurst F Condo Century Village
  6. Elementary School: Quiet Waters
  7. Middle School: Lyons Creek
  8. High School: Deerfield Beach
  9. Provided by: The Morrone Real Estate Group PA
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Rarely available original owner corner unit in sought after Century Village East! This desirable first floor residence offers peaceful lake views and endless potential to make it your own. Bright and
Details for 79 Lyndhurst D, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442
Condominium
  1. Price: $84,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $145.13 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 29
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 585
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26014685
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Deerfield Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33442
  4. Subdivision: Lyndhurst D Condo
  5. Building: Lyndhurst D Condo
  6. Elementary School: Quiet Waters
  7. Middle School: Lyons Creek
  8. High School: Deerfield Beach
  9. Provided by: Signature International RE
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Enjoy Wonderful Canal View in a 1st Floor 1 BR, 1 Bath. Lovely open kitchen plan, tile throughout, enclosed patio with window AC. Association allows owners to build outdoor patio. 585 SF. Replaced Bat
Details for 7 Lyndhurst A, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442
Condominium
  1. Price: $80,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $136.52 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 62
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 586
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: B26000295
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Deerfield Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33442
  4. Subdivision: Lyndhurst A Condo
  5. Building: Lyndhurst A Condo
  6. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Boca Raton
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Spacious 1 bedroom, 1bathroom condo located in the desirable Century Village community in Deerfield Beach. The unit offers a functional layout with a comfortable living and dining area and plenty of n
Listing Details for 176 Lyndhurst L, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.95 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 820
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1976
MLS#: B26022708
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Deerfield Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33442
  4. Subdivision: Lyndhurst L Condo
  5. Building: Lyndhurst L Condo
  6. Elementary School: Quiet Waters
  7. Middle School: Lyons Creek
  8. High School: Deerfield Beach
  9. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Boca Raton
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Details for 176 Lyndhurst L  176, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.95 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 820
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1976
MLS#: B26025823
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Deerfield Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33442
  4. Subdivision: Lyndhurst L Condo
  5. Building: Lyndhurst L Condo
  6. Elementary School: Quiet Waters
  7. Middle School: Lyons Creek
  8. High School: Deerfield Beach
  9. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Boca Raton
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Enjoy a country club "lifestyle"! Enjoy abundant privacy in this 2nd floor end unit! The club restauranr is 2 minute walk from your front door, so is the million dollar gym, ultra safe walking/bikin