Love Life
Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Lakeview%Greens
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1700 Dover Road 106a, Delray Beach, FL 33445
Condominium
  1. Price: $220,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $186.76 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 188
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1178
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: R11135911
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33445
  4. Subdivision: Lakeview Greens Condo 1
  5. Building: Lakeview Greens Condo 1
  6. Elementary School: Orchard View
  7. Middle School: Carver Community
  8. High School: Atlantic
  9. Provided by: The Keyes Company
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Step into this beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom corner unit, offering a bright and spacious layout filled with plenty of natural light. The modern kitchen features stainless steel appliances,
Details for 1700 Dover Road 113-a, Delray Beach, FL 33445
Condominium
  1. Price: $210,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $178.27 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 39
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1178
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: B26010640
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33445
  4. Subdivision: Lakeview Greens Condo 1
  5. Building: Lakeview Greens Condo 1
  6. Elementary School: Orchard View
  7. Middle School: Carver Community
  8. High School: Atlantic
  9. Provided by: Deco Realty Group Inc.
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
NEW 2025 A/C HANDLER AND CONDENSER, 2022 W/H, NEW PVC PLUMBING IN BATHROOMS. 2014 ROOF (per association) NO W/D IN UNIT. Beautifully maintained 2BR/2BA corner condo in a peaceful all age Delray Beach
Details for 1700 Dover Road 215-a, Delray Beach, FL 33445
Condominium
  1. Price: $199,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $169.69 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $209,900
  4. Last Price Change: 01/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 214
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1178
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: R11131210
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33445
  4. Subdivision: Lakeview Greens Condo 1
  5. Building: Lakeview Greens Condo 1
  6. Elementary School: Orchard View
  7. Middle School: Carver Community
  8. High School: Atlantic
  9. Provided by: United Realty Group, Inc
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Clean unit with nice floors, white kitchen, new master shower. Garden view Ready for a new owner
Details for 3001 Linton Boulevard 105, Delray Beach, FL 33445
Condominium
  1. Price: $180,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $152.80 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 10
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1178
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: B26023382
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33445
  4. Subdivision: Lakeview Greens
  5. Building: Lakeview Greens
  6. Elementary School: Orchard View
  7. Middle School: Carver Community
  8. High School: Atlantic
  9. Provided by: United Realty Group Inc.
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
First floor, corner unit with lots of illumination, 2 master bedrooms with bathrooms incorporated, walk in closet, tile floor, and a garden view. The kitchen needs to be updated, make it your own, an
Details for 3001 Linton Boulevard 107c, Delray Beach, FL 33445
Condominium
  1. Price: $150,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $148.81 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 76
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1008
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: R11166636
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33445
  4. Subdivision: Lakeview Greens Condo 1
  5. Building: Lakeview Greens Condo 1
  6. Elementary School: Orchard View
  7. Middle School: Carver Community
  8. High School: Atlantic
  9. Provided by: Marx Realty Group Inc
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Bright and full of potential, this charming 1 bedroom 1.5 bath condo is the perfect opportunity to make a space truly your own. Featuring a smart and functional layout with generous natural light and