Searching on:
- Condominium Building Name Like Fountains%South%Condo%1
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Condominium
- Price: $415,000.00
- Price sqft: $245.13 / sqft
- Days On Market: 46
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1693
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: B26007662
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Lake Worth
- Zipcode: 33467
- Subdivision: Fountains South Condo 3b
- Building: Fountains South Condo 3b
- Elementary School: Indian Pines
- Middle School: Woodlands
- High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
- Provided by: Atlantic Florida Properties Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $374,900.00
- Price sqft: $202.87 / sqft
- Previous Price: $379,500
- Last Price Change: 01/07/26
- Days On Market: 36
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 8
- Bldg sqft: 1848
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: R11083773
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Lake Worth
- Zipcode: 33467
- Subdivision: Fountains South Condo 2
- Building: Fountains South Condo 2
- Provided by: LoKation
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $369,900.00
- Price sqft: $210.53 / sqft
- Previous Price: $379,000
- Last Price Change: 04/28/26
- Days On Market: 181
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1757
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: R11140097
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Lake Worth
- Zipcode: 33467
- Subdivision: Fountains South Condo 3c
- Building: Fountains South Condo 3c
- Elementary School: Indian Pines
- Middle School: Woodlands
- High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
- Provided by: Swordfish Realty Inc.
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $369,000.00
- Price sqft: $210.02 / sqft
- Days On Market: 49
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1757
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: B26006183
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Lake Worth
- Zipcode: 33467
- Subdivision: Fountains South Condo 3a
- Building: Fountains South Condo 3a
- Elementary School: Indian Pines
- Middle School: Woodlands
- High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty /Delray Beach
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $325,000.00
- Price sqft: $175.87 / sqft
- Days On Market: 27
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1848
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: B26015758
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Lake Worth
- Zipcode: 33467
- Subdivision: Fountains South Condo 2
- Building: Fountains South Condo 2
- Elementary School: Indian Pines
- Middle School: Woodlands
- High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
- Provided by: The Keyes Company
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $315,000.00
- Price sqft: $178.57 / sqft
- Days On Market: 54
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1764
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: B26004451
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Greenacres
- Zipcode: 33467
- Subdivision: Fountains South Condo 2
- Building: Fountains South Condo 2
- Provided by: Next Home Coast 2 Coast
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $279,000.00
- Price sqft: $150.97 / sqft
- Previous Price: $299,000
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 193
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1848
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: R11119229
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Lake Worth
- Zipcode: 33467
- Subdivision: Fountains South Condo 2
- Building: Fountains South Condo 2
- Elementary School: Indian Pines
- Middle School: Woodlands
- High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
- Provided by: The Keyes Company
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $210,000.00
- Price sqft: $119.05 / sqft
- Previous Price: $250,000
- Last Price Change: 04/16/26
- Days On Market: 212
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1764
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: R11116595
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Lake Worth
- Zipcode: 33467
- Subdivision: Fountains South Condo 2
- Building: Fountains South Condo 2
- Provided by: The Keyes Company
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $2,400.00
- Price sqft: $1.51 / sqft
- Days On Market: 2
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1591
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: B26026604
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Lake Worth
- Zipcode: 33467
- Subdivision: Fountains South Condo 1
- Building: Fountains South Condo 1
- Elementary School: Indian Pines
- Middle School: Woodlands
- High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
- Provided by: We Sell Homes!
- DMCA Notice
- 1