Love Life
Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Dunbar%Woods%Condo%4
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1111 Duncan Circle 104, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
Condominium
  1. Price: $349,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $338.07 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 10
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1035
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: B26021659
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33418
  4. Subdivision: Dunbar Woods Condo I Ii And Ii
  5. Building: Dunbar Woods Condo I Ii And Iii In Or4410p782,
  6. Provided by: Nugget Realty
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome home to the tranquil community of Dunbar Woods, nestled within the prestigious PGA National Golf Club. Surrounded by manicured lawns and lush landscaping, this charming freshly painted condo o
Details for 1103 Duncan Circle 202, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
Condominium
  1. Price: $339,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $254.12 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 26
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1334
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: B26016438
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33418
  4. Subdivision: Dunbar Woods Condo 4
  5. Building: Dunbar Woods Condo 4
  6. Elementary School: Timber Trace
  7. Middle School: Watson B. Duncan
  8. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  9. Provided by: Nicklaus Vance
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Well maintained and thoughtfully updated, this residence is ideally situated in PGA National Golf Resort. The open layout features high ceilings and a spacious living and dining area, complemented by
Details for 1109 Duncan Circle 202, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
Condominium
  1. Price: $317,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $306.28 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 29
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1035
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: B26014557
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33418
  4. Subdivision: Dunbar Woods Condo I Ii And Ii
  5. Building: Dunbar Woods Condo I Ii And Iii In Or4410p782,
  6. Elementary School: Timber Trace
  7. Middle School: Watson B. Duncan
  8. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  9. Provided by: Atlantic Shores Expertise ERA Powered
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
This is one of the best views in all of Dunbar Woods overlooking the Loxahatchee Nature Preserve in PGA National. This 2 bedroom 2 bath plus Florida room is ready for you. Beautifull sunsets. New wash
Details for 1107 Duncan Circle 102, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,400.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.68 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $4,500
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 76
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1268
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: R11166681
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33418
  4. Subdivision: Dunbar Woods Condo I Ii And Ii
  5. Building: Dunbar Woods Condo I Ii And Iii In Or4410p782,
  6. Elementary School: Timber Trace
  7. Middle School: Watson B. Duncan
  8. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  9. Provided by: Serhant
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Now available for rent, this well maintained condo offers a spacious and functional layout with 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and an additional den, ideal for a home office, reading room, or flex space.
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,300.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.72 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $4,995
  4. Last Price Change: 03/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 228
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1334
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: R11127253
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33418
  4. Subdivision: Dunbar Woods Condo 4
  5. Building: Dunbar Woods Condo 4
  6. Elementary School: Timber Trace
  7. Middle School: Watson B. Duncan
  8. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  9. Provided by: Nicklaus Vance
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Exceptionally nice 2/2 dunbar unit with private entrance and screened lanai. Unique tiled walls, new floors, updated kichen, master bath has marble top vanities and seamless shower. Tastefully decorat