Searching on:
- Condominium Building Name Like Deerfield%Pines
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Condominium
- Price: $235,900.00
- Days On Market: 128
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: F10543441
- County: Broward
- City: Deerfield Beach
- Zipcode: 33441
- Subdivision: Deerfield Pines North
- Building: Deerfield Pines North
- Provided by: Campbell&Rosemurgy Real Estate
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $229,900.00
- Price sqft: $229.90 / sqft
- Previous Price: $239,900
- Last Price Change: 05/06/26
- Days On Market: 159
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1000
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: R11145384
- County: Broward
- City: Deerfield Beach
- Zipcode: 33441
Condominium
- Price: $219,900.00
- Price sqft: $219.90 / sqft
- Previous Price: $225,000
- Last Price Change: 01/20/26
- Days On Market: 28
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1000
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: R11145958
- County: Broward
- City: Deerfield Beach
- Zipcode: 33441
- Subdivision: Deerfield Pines Condo
- Building: Deerfield Pines Condo
- Elementary School: Deerfield Beach
- Middle School: Deerfield Beach
- High School: Deerfield Beach
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty /Delray Beach
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $218,788.00
- Price sqft: $218.79 / sqft
- Previous Price: $228,788
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 259
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1000
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: F10523133
- County: Broward
- City: Deerfield Beach
- Zipcode: 33441
- Subdivision: Deerfield Pines
- Building: Deerfield Pines
- Provided by: Balistreri Real Estate Inc
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $215,000.00
- Previous Price: $220,000
- Last Price Change: 04/01/26
- Days On Market: 57
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: F10528743
- County: Broward
- City: Deerfield Beach
- Zipcode: 33441
- Subdivision: Deerfield Pines
- Building: Deerfield Pines
- Provided by: Atlantic One Realty Group LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $209,900.00
- Previous Price: $225,000
- Last Price Change: 03/21/26
- Days On Market: 113
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: F10546329
- County: Broward
- City: Deerfield Beach
- Zipcode: 33441
- Subdivision: Deerfield Pines
- Building: Deerfield Pines
- Elementary School: Deerfield Beach
- Middle School: Deerfield Beach
- High School: Deerfield Beach
- Provided by: Century 21 Hansen Realty Inc
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $189,000.00
- Price sqft: $189.00 / sqft
- Previous Price: $199,000
- Last Price Change: 02/21/26
- Days On Market: 144
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1000
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: R11148880
- County: Broward
- City: Deerfield Beach
- Zipcode: 33441
Condominium
- Price: $155,000.00
- Price sqft: $193.75 / sqft
- Previous Price: $159,000
- Last Price Change: 04/23/26
- Days On Market: 106
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 800
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1975
MLS#: R11157776
- County: Broward
- City: Deerfield Beach
- Zipcode: 33441
- Subdivision: Deerfield Pines North Condo
Condominium
- Price: $144,900.00
- Price sqft: $144.90 / sqft
- Previous Price: $149,990
- Last Price Change: 04/27/26
- Days On Market: 235
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1000
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: F10527266
- County: Broward
- City: Deerfield Beach
- Zipcode: 33441
- Subdivision: Deerfield Pines Condo
- Building: Deerfield Pines Condo
- Provided by: Beaches MLS
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $2,200.00
- Price sqft: $2.20 / sqft
- Days On Market: 19
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1000
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1976
MLS#: B26019232
- County: Broward
- City: Deerfield Beach
- Zipcode: 33441
- Subdivision: Deerfield Pines North Condo
- Building: Deerfield Pines North Condo
- Elementary School: Deerfield Beach
- Middle School: Deerfield Beach
- High School: Deerfield Beach
- Provided by: Campbell&Rosemurgy Real Estate
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
- 1