Love Life
Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Cypress%Point
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 6562 Sample Road 6562, Coral Springs, FL 33067
Condominium
  1. Price: $329,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $260.17 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $334,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 23
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1268
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: B26017449
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coral Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33067
  4. Subdivision: Cypress Pointe At Coral Spring
  5. Building: Cypress Pointe At Coral Springs
  6. Elementary School: Margate
  7. Middle School: Margate
  8. High School: Coral Springs
  9. Provided by: South Florida Home Sales
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Filled with TONS of natural light, this beautifully maintained corner unit offers one of the most desirable layouts in the neighborhood and an upscale feel throughout. Featuring 24" tile and laminate
Details for 179 Cypress Point Drive 179, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
Condominium
  1. Price: $259,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $336.36 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $265,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 56
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 770
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: B26003368
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33418
  4. Subdivision: Cypress Point Condo
  5. Building: Cypress Point Condo
  6. Elementary School: Timber Trace
  7. Middle School: Watson B. Duncan
  8. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  9. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty/P B
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
An amazing rental opportunity!! A fully updated and furnished unit with a serene lake view, located in the prestigious PGA National area.1st floor unit. Furnitures are optional. Highlighting amenities
Details for 6592 Sample Road 6592, Coral Springs, FL 33067
Condominium
  1. Price: $249,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $347.77 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 49
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 716
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: B26006346
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coral Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33067
  4. Subdivision: Cypress Pointe At Coral Spring
  5. Building: Cypress Pointe At Coral Springs
  6. Elementary School: Margate
  7. Middle School: Margate
  8. High School: Coral Springs
  9. Provided by: South Florida Realty Group Inc
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
BEAUTIFUL **LOW MONTHLY DUES** light & bright 3rd floor top level 1 bedroom 1 bathroom condo with **NEW ROOF** and **WONDERFUL pool and preserve views** in desirable gated Cypress Pointe! This spaciou
Details for 167 Cypress Point Drive, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
Condominium
  1. Price: $245,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $314.10 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $250,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 61
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 780
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: B26000411
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33418
  4. Subdivision: Cypress Point
  5. Building: Cypress Point
  6. Elementary School: Timber Trace
  7. Middle School: Watson B. Duncan
  8. High School: William T. Dwyer
  9. Provided by: Illustrated Properties LLC (Co
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Motivated seller! Impeccably updated 1st floor condo in PGA National with an incredible lake view. Open kitchen with quartz counter, extra large pennisula for bar stool seating and has storage underne
Details for 170 Cypress Point Drive, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
Condominium
  1. Price: $225,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $401.79 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 560
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: B26021865
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33418
  4. Subdivision: Cypress Point At Pga National
  5. Building: Cypress Point At Pga National
  6. Elementary School: Timber Trace
  7. Middle School: Watson B. Duncan
  8. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  9. Provided by: Echo Fine Properties
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautifully renovated 1BR/1BA first floor condo in Cypress Point at PGA National with tranquil lake views. Offering 502 living sq ft, this stylish residence features a tasteful blend of modern and sha
Details for 182 Cypress Point Drive, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
Condominium
  1. Price: $184,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $368.33 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 502
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: B26024704
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33418
  4. Subdivision: Cypress Point Condo
  5. Building: Cypress Point Condo
  6. Elementary School: Timber Trace
  7. Middle School: Watson B. Duncan
  8. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  9. Provided by: Pinnacle Real Estate Group
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautifully Renovated Lakeview Golf Retreat in PGA National! Welcome to Cypress Point in PGA National, a golf lover's dream in Palm Beach Gardens. This fully renovated 1BR/1BA condo offers a prime loc
Details for 4190 Versailles Drive 4190d, ORLANDO, FL 32808
Condominium
  1. Price: $169,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $142.86 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 46
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1183
  7. Acreage: 0.03 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: TB8489876
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32808
  4. Subdivision: Cypress Pointelk Orlando
  5. Building: Cypress Pointelk Orlando
  6. Elementary School: Rosemont Elem
  7. Middle School: College Park
  8. High School: Edgewater
  9. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Discover modern living in this beautifully renovated condo showcasing a sleek, contemporary design. The stylish kitchen features quartz countertops and updated finishes, perfect for both everyday livi
Listing Details for 3966 Versailles Drive 3966b, ORLANDO, FL 32808
Condominium
  1. Price: $160,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $118.69 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 94
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1348
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: O6368836
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32808
  4. Subdivision: Cypress Pointelk Orlando
  5. Building: Cypress Pointelk Orlando
  6. Provided by: REALSOURCE PROPERTY MANGNT LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
This 3 bedroom, 2 bath condo is lakefront property in a gated community. Currently rented at $1,800 a month, the property can provide immediate cash flow for investors. At this price, this property ma
Details for 159 Cypress Point Drive, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
Condominium
  1. Price: $159,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $318.53 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $164,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 29
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 502
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: B26014800
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33418
  4. Subdivision: Cypress Point Condo
  5. Building: Cypress Point Condo
  6. Elementary School: Timber Trace
  7. Middle School: Watson B. Duncan
  8. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  9. Provided by: Leibowitz Realty Group, LLC./PBG
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
MOTIVATED SELLER!! Bring us all offers!! Enjoy breathtaking panoramic lake views from this charming 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom condo in the highly desirable Cypress Point community of PGA National. This fi
Details for 5528 4th Place 5528, GAINESVILLE, FL 32607
Condominium
  1. Price: $155,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $111.35 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 74
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1392
  7. Acreage: 0.03 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: GC537958
  1. County: ALACHUA
  2. City: GAINESVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 32607
  4. Subdivision: Cypress Pointe Ph 2
  5. Building: Cypress Pointe Ph 2
  6. Elementary School: Myra Terwilliger
  7. Middle School: Kanapaha
  8. High School: F. W. Buchholz
  9. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this inviting three bedroom, two bath, two story end unit in Cypress Point. Enjoy the convenience of your own washer and dryer, new kitchen and appliances and a spacious layout, and comfor