Love Life
Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Boca%Lakes%Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 8871 Warwick Drive, Boca Raton, FL 33433
Condominium
  1. Price: $310,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $232.73 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $315,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 72
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1332
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: R11167620
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33433
  4. Subdivision: Boca Lakes Condo
  5. Building: Boca Lakes Condo
  6. Elementary School: Del Prado
  7. Middle School: Omni
  8. High School: Olympic Heights
  9. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty /Delray Beach
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
You will absolutely love this corner unit! It has been fully renovated! This elegant large corner unit is move in ready for you. Newly painted! Large open floor plan with extra finished sunroom. Beaut
Details for 8786 Belle Aire Drive, Boca Raton, FL 33433
Condominium
  1. Price: $279,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $209.46 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $299,900
  4. Last Price Change: 03/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 95
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1332
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: R11161579
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33433
  4. Subdivision: Boca Lakes Condo
  5. Building: Boca Lakes Condo
  6. Elementary School: Del Prado
  7. Middle School: Omni
  8. High School: Olympic Heights
  9. Provided by: Luxury Homes Inc.
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
1 Story villa... 2 Bedroom 2 Bath... Gated community ...Updated unit.... Beautiful kitchen.. newer appliances.. cabinets..granite countertops...ceramic tile thru out...no rear neighbors with a beautif
Details for 8620 Chevy Chase Drive, Boca Raton, FL 33433
Condominium
  1. Price: $242,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $182.06 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 23
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1332
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: B26017463
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33433
  4. Subdivision: Boca Lakes Condo
  5. Building: Boca Lakes Condo
  6. Elementary School: Del Prado
  7. Middle School: Omni
  8. High School: Olympic Heights
  9. Provided by: RE/MAX Direct
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Newly remodeled and completely move in ready, finished to a high standard throughout. Bright, open layout with new tile floors, smooth walls and ceilings, fresh paint, new interior doors, and modern l
Details for 8751 Chevy Chase Drive 150, Boca Raton, FL 33433
Condominium
  1. Price: $230,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $253.30 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 908
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: B26025862
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33433
  4. Subdivision: Boca Lakes Condo
  5. Building: Boca Lakes Condo
  6. Elementary School: Del Prado
  7. Middle School: Omni
  8. High School: Olympic Heights
  9. Provided by: Select Homes Realty Group LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Details for 20834 Wendall Terrace 59, Boca Raton, FL 33433
Condominium
  1. Price: $224,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $247.69 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 120
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 908
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: R11153741
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33433
  4. Subdivision: Boca Lakes Condo
  5. Building: Boca Lakes Condo
  6. Provided by: RE/MAX Select Group
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Beautiful well maintained villa in Boca Lakes. Tastefully renovated with white kitchen cabinets, newer appliances, new bathroom, custom window treatments, laminate flooring thru out with tile in kitc
Details for 8861 Bella Vista Drive, Boca Raton, FL 33433
Condominium
  1. Price: $210,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $231.28 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 908
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: B26021859
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33433
  4. Subdivision: Boca Lakes Condo
  5. Building: Boca Lakes Condo
  6. Elementary School: Del Prado
  7. Middle School: Omni
  8. High School: Olympic Heights
  9. Provided by: Lenson Realty
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 1 bath condo located in the desirable 55+ gated community of Boca Lakes. Features a modern kitchen with quartz countertops and an updated bathroom. Tile flooring through
Details for 8833 Bella Vista Drive 8833, Boca Raton, FL 33433
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,250.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.58 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,600
  4. Last Price Change: 01/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 309
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 908
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: R11105396
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33433
  4. Subdivision: Boca Lakes Condo
  5. Building: Boca Lakes Condo
  6. Provided by: Grand Floridian Estate Realty
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Great seasonal rental with a great price **this is nice incredible unit/villa with view to the lake***great opportunity in the last moment** the villa offers open large dinning/living area view to the
Details for 8540 Chevy Chase Drive 8540, Boca Raton, FL 33433
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.20 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 44
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 908
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: B26008432
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33433
  4. Subdivision: Boca Lakes Condo
  5. Building: Boca Lakes Condo
  6. Elementary School: Del Prado
  7. Middle School: Omni
  8. High School: Olympic Heights
  9. Provided by: United Realty Group Inc
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Live the Florida lifestyle in this well maintained, furnished 2BR villa in the 55+ community of Boca Lakes. Spacious primary bedroom with 3 closets, in unit stackable washer/dryer, and 2 assigned park
Details for 20867 Wendall Terrace, Boca Raton, FL 33433
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.98 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 25
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 908
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: B26016605
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33433
  4. Subdivision: Boca Lakes Condo
  5. Building: Boca Lakes Condo
  6. Provided by: Luxury Homes Inc.
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice