Searching on:
- Condominium Building Name Like Beachwalk
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $565,000.00
- Price sqft: $383.83 / sqft
- Days On Market: 5
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1472
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1993
MLS#: R11145096
- County: Martin
- City: Stuart
- Zipcode: 34996
- Subdivision: Beachwalk At Indian River Plan
- Building: Beachwalk At Indian River Plantation Condo
- Elementary School: Felix A. Williams
- Middle School: Stuart
- High School: Jensen Beach
- Provided by: Illustrated Properties LLC (Co
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $550,000.00
- Previous Price: $650,000
- Last Price Change: 03/23/26
- Days On Market: 89
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2015
MLS#: F10551070
- County: Broward
- City: Hallandale Beach
- Zipcode: 33009
- Subdivision: Beachwalk Condominium
- Building: Beachwalk Condominium
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $550,000.00
- Price sqft: $438.95 / sqft
- Days On Market: 37
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1253
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1993
MLS#: B26011282
- County: Martin
- City: Stuart
- Zipcode: 34996
- Subdivision: Beachwalk At Indian River Plan
- Building: Beachwalk At Indian River Plantation Condo
- Elementary School: Felix A. Williams
- Middle School: Stuart
- High School: Jensen Beach
- Provided by: Real Estate of Florida
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $515,000.00
- Price sqft: $496.63 / sqft
- Days On Market: 680
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1037
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2015
MLS#: R10900728
- County: Broward
- City: Hallandale Beach
- Zipcode: 33009
- Subdivision: Beachwalk Condominium
- Building: Beachwalk Condominium
- Provided by: Partnership Realty Inc.
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $512,000.00
- Price sqft: $501.96 / sqft
- Previous Price: $515,000
- Last Price Change: 04/29/26
- Days On Market: 161
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1020
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2016
MLS#: R11144773
- County: Broward
- City: Hallandale Beach
- Zipcode: 33009
- Subdivision: Beachwalk Condominium
- Building: Beachwalk Condominium
- Provided by: Joseph Walter Realty LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $420,000.00
- Previous Price: $480,000
- Last Price Change: 02/14/26
- Days On Market: 464
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2015
MLS#: F10484488
- County: Broward
- City: Hallandale Beach
- Zipcode: 33009
- Subdivision: Beachwalk
- Building: Beachwalk
- Provided by: The Keyes Company - Miramar
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $390,000.00
- Price sqft: $379.38 / sqft
- Previous Price: $395,000
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 267
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1028
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2015
MLS#: R11116501
- County: Broward
- City: Hallandale Beach
- Zipcode: 33009
- Subdivision: Beachwalk Condominium
- Building: Beachwalk Condominium
- Provided by: United Realty Group Inc.
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $265,000.00
- Price sqft: $240.91 / sqft
- Previous Price: $269,900
- Last Price Change: 04/07/26
- Days On Market: 77
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1100
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: 785686
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City Beach
- Zipcode: 32413
Condominium
- Price: $260,000.00
- Price sqft: $228.07 / sqft
- Days On Market: 98
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1140
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2000
MLS#: TB8471012
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33615
Condominium
- Price: $259,900.00
- Price sqft: $236.27 / sqft
- Previous Price: $260,900
- Last Price Change: 05/10/26
- Days On Market: 57
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1100
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: 786843
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City Beach
- Zipcode: 32413
- Subdivision: Beachwalk Condo
- Building: Beachwalk Condo
- Elementary School: West Bay
- Middle School: Surfside
- High School: Arnold
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Emerald Coast
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice