Love Life
Searching on:
  1. City = Winter Springs
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 603 Casa Park Court O, WINTER SPRINGS, FL 32708
Rental
  1. Price: $1,795.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.53 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 10
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1176
  7. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: O6403849
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: WINTER SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 32708
  4. Subdivision: Casa Park Villas Ph 2
  5. Provided by: WILSON MANAGEMENT GROUP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
This 2 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom townhome is located within the Casa Park neighborhood of Tuskawilla. Upon entry of this lovely home you will notice the modern plank style, luxury vinyl flooring in the li
Details for 603 Casa Park Court H, WINTER SPRINGS, FL 32708
Rental
  1. Price: $1,695.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.41 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 53
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1200
  7. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: S5146166
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: WINTER SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 32708
  4. Subdivision: Casa Park Villas Ph 2
  5. Provided by: TRANSCEND REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Charming 2 Bed, 2.5 Bath Townhome in Winter Springs with Screened Porch! Welcome to 603 Casa Park Ct. H, a cozy and well maintained 2 bedroom, 2.5 ba
Details for 137 Garden Drive, WINTER SPRINGS, FL 32708
Rental
  1. Price: $1,650.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.83 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,695
  4. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 63
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 900
  9. Acreage: 0.30 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: O6389170
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: WINTER SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 32708
  4. Subdivision: Garden Club Apts
  5. Provided by: FLORIDA RENTAL TEAM
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
MOVE IN SPECAIL: $200 OFF FIRST MONTH'S RENT. This renovated 2 bedroom and 1.5 bath Winter Springs townhome, features a large living area upon entry. There is a half bath downstairs for guests. The ne
Details for 133 Garden Drive, WINTER SPRINGS, FL 32708
Rental
  1. Price: $1,650.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.83 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,695
  4. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 63
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 900
  9. Acreage: 0.30 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: O6389179
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: WINTER SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 32708
  4. Subdivision: Garden Club Apts
  5. Provided by: FLORIDA RENTAL TEAM
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for 610 Casa Park Court H, WINTER SPRINGS, FL 32708
Rental
  1. Price: $1,650.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.68 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 54
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 980
  9. Acreage: 0.04 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: O6391421
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: WINTER SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 32708
  4. Subdivision: Casa Park Villas Ph 2
  5. Building: Casa Park Villas Ph 2
  6. Provided by: HOUSESTAR REALTY GROUP INC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
CASA PARK VILLAS, this 2/1 unit features tile flooring, freshly painted, Close to Parks (Trotwood Park is across the street) and Recreation, schools, shopping and dining... Washer and Dryer hookups in
Details for 1305 Park Villa Place, WINTER SPRINGS, FL 32708
Rental
  1. Price: $1,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.38 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1156
  7. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: O6405567
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: WINTER SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 32708
  4. Subdivision: Casa Park Villas Ph 1
  5. Provided by: WATSON REALTY CORP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Available Now! Great location in the Casa Park Villas of Tuskawilla. Laminate hardwood through the living room and dining room. Plenty of natural light and neutral paint throughout. 1/2 bathroom downs
Details for 70 Moree Loop 63, WINTER SPRINGS, FL 32708
Rental
  1. Price: $1,525.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.37 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,600
  4. Last Price Change: 04/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 74
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1116
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: O6385980
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: WINTER SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 32708
  4. Subdivision: Bay Tree Sec 09
  5. Building: Bay Tree Sec 09
  6. Elementary School: lands
  7. Middle School: South Seminole
  8. High School: Winter Springs
  9. Provided by: PAINE-ANDERSON PROPERTIES, INC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Two story condominium in Winter Springs. The two bedroom, 1 and 1/2 bath unit is located in the Highlands community. Tile and laminate flooring, spacious layout, kitchen has a pass thru window to th
Details for 103 Cory Lane, WINTER SPRINGS, FL 32708
Rental
  1. Price: $1,475.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.57 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 938
  7. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: O6404568
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: WINTER SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 32708
  4. Subdivision: Dougs
  5. Elementary School: Layer
  6. Middle School: Indian Trails
  7. High School: Winter Springs
  8. Provided by: FLORIDA ONE REAL ESTATE LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Make your new home in this spacious ground floor apartment in Winter Springs, directly across from beautiful Torcaso Park with easy access to walking trails, green space, and recreation just outside t
Details for 407 Sheoah Boulevard 13, WINTER SPRINGS, FL 32708
Rental
  1. Price: $1,400.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.25 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,550
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 91
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1116
  9. Acreage: 0.01 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: O6380890
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: WINTER SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 32708
  4. Subdivision: Sheoah A Condo Sec 2
  5. Building: Sheoah A Condo Sec 2
  6. Provided by: WATSON REALTY CORP
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Excellent Location in the Highlands at Winter Springs. This two bedroom condo features a large living/dining room combo that opens out to the screen enclosed patio. Offering a quiet and peaceful yard