Love Life
Searching on:
  1. City = Temple Terrace
  2. Listing Status = Active
Listing Details for 311 Bullard Parkway, TEMPLE TERRACE, FL 33617
Commercial
  1. Price: $3,000,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $354.86 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 46
  4. Bldg sqft: 8454
  5. Acreage: 0.48 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: TB8491138
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TEMPLE TERRACE
  3. Zipcode: 33617
  4. Subdivision: Temple Terrace Estates Sec 22
  5. Provided by: CITY CAPITAL GROUP INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Prime opportunity, Income producing a two building medical office park located at 341& 311 Bullard parkway, this well positioned property offers excellent visibility, convenient access to major roadwa
Details for 216 Glen Arven Avenue, TEMPLE TERRACE, FL 33617
Single Family
  1. Price: $950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $316.67 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $975,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 234
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3000
  10. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1959
MLS#: TB8428768
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TEMPLE TERRACE
  3. Zipcode: 33617
  4. Subdivision: Temple Terrace Townsite
  5. Elementary School: Temple Terrace
  6. Middle School: Greco
  7. High School: King
  8. Provided by: IMPACT REALTY TAMPA BAY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to your brand new dream home in Temple Terrace! With views of the 18th Green of The Temple Terrace Golf Course, this stunning new build offers 4
Details for 901 River Drive, TEMPLE TERRACE, FL 33617
Single Family
  1. Price: $899,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $226.90 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3966
  8. Acreage: 0.29 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: TB8505695
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TEMPLE TERRACE
  3. Zipcode: 33617
  4. Subdivision: Temple Terrace Riverside Subdi
  5. Elementary School: Temple Terrace
  6. Middle School: Greco
  7. High School: King
  8. Provided by: MAMMOTH REALTY, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to a truly enchanting home that radiates beauty and charm! Recognized by the Temple Terrace Garden as having the 'Best Landscaping in Temple Terrace' for January 2024, this remarkable propert
Details for 511 Riverhills Drive, TEMPLE TERRACE, FL 33617
Single Family
  1. Price: $899,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $332.59 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 171
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 2703
  7. Acreage: 0.31 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: River Front
  12. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: W7880956
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TEMPLE TERRACE
  3. Zipcode: 33617
  4. Subdivision: Unplatted
  5. Provided by: LISTWITHFREEDOM.COM
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Riverhaus, a modern riverfront retreat designed for stillness and connection. Nestled beneath a canopy of oaks along the Hillsborough River, this architectural home blends clean lines, natu
Details for 11504 Moffat Place, TEMPLE TERRACE, FL 33617
Single Family
  1. Price: $750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $178.23 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 35
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4208
  8. Acreage: 0.36 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: TB8494014
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TEMPLE TERRACE
  3. Zipcode: 33617
  4. Subdivision: Theresa Arbor
  5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Beautiful, custom built, pool home located on a cul de sac street on an oversized lot in Theresa Arbor. This Parade of Homes model shows beautifully inside and out. New Roof 2026. New AC 2022, Home Re
Details for 1116 Riverhills Drive, TEMPLE TERRACE, FL 33617
Single Family
  1. Price: $700,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $163.44 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 17
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4283
  8. Acreage: 0.33 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: TB8501614
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TEMPLE TERRACE
  3. Zipcode: 33617
  4. Subdivision: Temple Terrace Estates Rep
  5. Elementary School: Temple Terrace
  6. Middle School: Greco
  7. High School: King
  8. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Located in the highly sought after neighborhood of Temple Terrace Estates, step into a RARE offering where timeless design meets impeccable care. This one owner residence, cherished and meticulously m
Details for 226 Willowick Avenue, TEMPLE TERRACE, FL 33617
Single Family
  1. Price: $655,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $200.06 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 16
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3274
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1966
MLS#: TB8500463
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TEMPLE TERRACE
  3. Zipcode: 33617
  4. Subdivision: Temple Terrace Estates
  5. Elementary School: Temple Terrace
  6. Middle School: Greco
  7. High School: King
  8. Provided by: FLOURISHING FOUNDATIONS REALTY GROUP LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
**stop scrollingthis is the one youve been waiting for. ** ** a fully renovated showstopper in the heart of temple terrace ** welcome to a residence where modern luxury meets timeless comfort. This
Details for 6410 112th Avenue, TEMPLE TERRACE, FL 33617
Single Family
  1. Price: $628,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $140.67 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $639,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/15/26
  5. Days On Market: 132
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4468
  10. Acreage: 0.30 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: TB8459243
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TEMPLE TERRACE
  3. Zipcode: 33617
  4. Subdivision: Frances Arbor Villas
  5. Elementary School: Lewis
  6. Middle School: Greco
  7. High School: King
  8. Provided by: ACE REALTY & AUCTION LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
SELLERS OFFERING A $8000.00 BUYERS CREDIT FOR ANY OFFERS ACCEPTED AND CLOSED WITHIN 35 DAYS .In a setting amongst the beautiful oaks of Temple Terrace , with the Hillsborough River and the Temple Terr
Details for 305 Bannockburn Avenue, TEMPLE TERRACE, FL 33617
Single Family
  1. Price: $625,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $171.89 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 3636
  8. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: TB8506716
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TEMPLE TERRACE
  3. Zipcode: 33617
  4. Subdivision: Temple Terrace Townsite
  5. Elementary School: Temple Terrace
  6. Middle School: Greco
  7. High School: King
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This two story Tudor style home showcases unique architecture and stunning views of the 11th fairway of the historic Temple Terrace Golf & Country Club golf course. The custom arched entry doors wi
Details for 414 Joyce Avenue, Temple Terrace, FL 33617
Single Family
  1. Price: $599,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $266.50 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 0
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 2251
  7. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1955
MLS#: TB8506835
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: Temple Terrace
  3. Zipcode: 33617
  4. Subdivision: Temple Terrace Riverside Subdi
  5. Provided by: TAMPA PROPERTY MANAGERS LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Fully furnished and turn key, this beautifully maintained property offers a rare opportunity for both homeowners and investors alike. Currently operating as a short term rental With reservations booke