Searching on:
- City = Redington Beach
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $6,250,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,177.02 / sqft
- Days On Market: 101
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 5310
- Acreage: 0.28 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: TB8470804
- County: PINELLAS
- City: REDINGTON BEACH
- Zipcode: 33708
- Subdivision: Lone Palm Beach 1st Adition
- Elementary School: Bauder
- Middle School: Seminole
- High School: Seminole
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 JIM WHITE & ASSOC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $4,999,000.00
- Price sqft: $921.48 / sqft
- Days On Market: 115
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 5425
- Acreage: 0.21 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
- Year Built: 1994
MLS#: TB8465308
- County: PINELLAS
- City: REDINGTON BEACH
- Zipcode: 33708
- Subdivision: Lone Palm Beach
- Elementary School: Bauder
- Middle School: Seminole
- High School: Seminole
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $4,900,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,375.25 / sqft
- Days On Market: 123
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 3563
- Acreage: 0.33 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Beach Front
- Year Built: 1955
MLS#: TB8462168
- County: PINELLAS
- City: REDINGTON BEACH
- Zipcode: 33708
- Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $4,790,000.00
- Previous Price: $4,850,000
- Last Price Change: 11/19/25
- Days On Market: 255
- Acreage: 0.26 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8421039
- County: PINELLAS
- City: REDINGTON BEACH
- Zipcode: 33708
- Subdivision: Redington Beach Homes
- Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTL REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $3,340,000.00
- Price sqft: $847.72 / sqft
- Previous Price: $3,499,000
- Last Price Change: 03/06/26
- Days On Market: 680
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3940
- Acreage: 0.69 acres
- Pool: No
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: T3534874
- County: PINELLAS
- City: REDINGTON BEACH
- Zipcode: 33708
- Subdivision: Vizcaya At Redington Beach Con
- Building: Vizcaya At Redington Beach Condo
- Elementary School: Bauder
- Middle School: Seminole
- High School: Seminole
- Provided by: CAP X REAL ESTATE LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,490,000.00
- Price sqft: $452.73 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,750,000
- Last Price Change: 01/08/26
- Days On Market: 350
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5500
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: TB8389846
- County: PINELLAS
- City: REDINGTON BEACH
- Zipcode: 33708
- Subdivision: Johnsons Rep
- Provided by: ENGEL & VOLKERS BELLEAIR
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,999,900.00
- Price sqft: $408.23 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,100,000
- Last Price Change: 07/17/25
- Days On Market: 471
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4899
- Acreage: 0.22 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater,Intracoastal Waterway
- Year Built: 1954
MLS#: TB8342582
- County: PINELLAS
- City: REDINGTON BEACH
- Zipcode: 33708
- Subdivision: Lone Palm Beach 3rd Add
- Elementary School: Bauder
- Middle School: Seminole
- High School: Seminole
- Provided by: ENGEL & VOLKERS MADEIRA BEACH
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,850,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,008.17 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,859,000
- Last Price Change: 02/07/26
- Days On Market: 223
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1835
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: O6348522
- County: PINELLAS
- City: REDINGTON BEACH
- Zipcode: 33708
- Subdivision: Mariners Light Condo
- Building: Mariners Light Condo
- Provided by: FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,800,000.00
- Price sqft: $791.21 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,000,000
- Last Price Change: 10/17/25
- Days On Market: 271
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2275
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: TB8417049
- County: PINELLAS
- City: REDINGTON BEACH
- Zipcode: 33708
- Subdivision: La Contessa Condo
- Building: La Contessa Condo
- Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,799,900.00
- Price sqft: $452.81 / sqft
- Days On Market: 91
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 3975
- Acreage: 0.12 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1998
MLS#: TB8473616
- County: PINELLAS
- City: REDINGTON BEACH
- Zipcode: 33708
- Subdivision: Lone Palm Beach 1st Add
- Elementary School: Bauder
- Middle School: Seminole
- High School: Seminole
- Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTL REALTY
- DMCA Notice