Love Life
Searching on:
  1. City = North Miami
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1060 122nd Street, North Miami, FL 33161
Single Family
  1. Price: $999,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $767.46 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1303
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1947
MLS#: B26012529
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: North Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33161
  4. Subdivision: Priors 2nd Addn To Biscayne Pa
  5. Elementary School: W.J. Bryan
  6. Middle School: North Miami
  7. High School: North Miami
  8. Provided by: Block Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Your opportunity to own in Biscayne Park Estates has finally come! This charming 3 bed, 2 bath home boasts major improvements! BRAND NEW roof (Jan 26), 4 yr AC (all coils replaced recently), stunning
Details for 2461 135th Street, North Miami, FL 33181
Townhome
  1. Price: $975,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $392.99 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,125,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 43
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 2481
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: R11152330
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: North Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33181
  4. Subdivision: Parkview Villas Replat
  5. Elementary School: David Lawrence Jr. K
  6. Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Miami
  7. High School: Alonzo and Tracy Mourning
  8. Provided by: The Norka Group
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Embody l'art de vivre motto (savoring life's simple pleasures). Whether you like walking to your boat's wet slip across the street for a day of enjoyment on the intracoastal, spending time with your d
Details for 525 126th Street, North Miami, FL 33161
Single Family
  1. Price: $799,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $483.03 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 17
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1656
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1950
MLS#: B26020360
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: North Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33161
  4. Subdivision: Griffing Biscayne Park Estates
  5. Elementary School: Arch Creek
  6. Middle School: North Miami
  7. High School: North Miami
  8. Provided by: Realsperity
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully renovated 3 bedroom, 2 bath home in highly sought after area, Biscayne Park Estates! This stunning property has been completely updated with modern finishes throughout and shows like a dre
Details for 590 126th Street, North Miami, FL 33168
Single Family
  1. Price: $750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $379.36 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 56
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1977
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1952
MLS#: B26003492
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: North Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33168
  4. Subdivision: Alhambra Heights
  5. Provided by: Serhant
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this turnkey double corner lot property, featuring high end finishes and a fully renovated interior. New roof, impact windows, AC and sprinkler system. A standout feature of this property i
Details for 641 140th Street, North Miami, FL 33161
Single Family
  1. Price: $675,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 133
  3. Bedrooms: 5
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1947
MLS#: F10542889
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: North Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33161
  4. Subdivision: Brian Manors
  5. Provided by: Real Estate Factory of S. FL.
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this spacious single family residence in the heart of North Miami, just minutes from beautiful beaches, major commuter routes, shopping, and dining. This versatile home features 5 bedrooms
Listing Details for 1426 134th Road, North Miami, FL 33161
Single Family
  1. Price: $629,900.00
  2. Days On Market: 112
  3. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: 1948
MLS#: F10544468
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: North Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33161
  4. Subdivision: Green Oaks
  5. Provided by: Platinum Realty & Investments
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Landlord special in the heart of North Miami! 1424 & 1426 NE 134th Rd offer a rare duplex opportunity in the North Miami, known for its tree lined streets, proximity to Biscayne Bay, and easy access t
Details for 1265 134th Street, North Miami, FL 33167
Single Family
  1. Price: $600,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 301
  3. Bedrooms: 4
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: Yes
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1952
MLS#: F10515327
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: North Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33167
  4. Subdivision: Pritt Manor
  5. Provided by: Sole International Realty
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
stunning single family home nestled in a quiet, centrally located neighborhood in North Miami. This beautiful property offers the perfect blend of comfort, style, and income generating potential (stud
Details for 14951 Royal Oaks Lane 1109, North Miami, FL 33181
Condominium
  1. Price: $599,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $251.15 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 20
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2385
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: B26019054
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: North Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33181
  4. Subdivision: The Oaks I Condo
  5. Building: The Oaks I Condo
  6. Elementary School: David Lawrence Jr. K
  7. Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Miami
  8. High School: Alonzo and Tracy Mourning
  9. Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Spacious 3 bedroom residence offering approximately 2,385 SF of living area in the sought after Biscayne Landing community. This high floor unit features an expansive split floor plan with generous li
Details for 12755 1st Avenue, North Miami, FL 33168
Single Family
  1. Price: $590,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $612,000
  3. Last Price Change: 01/29/26
  4. Days On Market: 117
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1949
MLS#: F10545621
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: North Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33168
  4. Subdivision: Overbrook Shores
  5. Elementary School: Gratigny
  6. Middle School: Thomas Jefferson
  7. High School: North Miami
  8. Provided by: Kinsfolk Signature Realty, LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Charming home featuring recent interior updates, including modern flooring, recessed lighting, and refreshed finishes throughout. A bright and spacious living area creates an inviting atmosphere. The
Details for 13370 5th Avenue, North Miami, FL 33161