Love Life
Searching on:
  1. City = Lake Mary
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2533 Grassy Point Drive 203, LAKE MARY, FL 32746
Rental
  1. Price: $1,400.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 32
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 701
  7. Acreage: 0.01 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: O6397709
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: LAKE MARY
  3. Zipcode: 32746
  4. Subdivision: Regency Park At Lake Mary A Co
  5. Building: Regency Park At Lake Mary A Condo
  6. Elementary School: Lake Mary
  7. Middle School: Greenwood Lakes
  8. High School: Lake Mary
  9. Provided by: PARKVIEW REAL ESTATE
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Bright & Updated Condo in Regency Park at Lake Mary! Welcome to this beautifully refreshed second floor 1 bedroom, 1 bath condo in the highly desirable Regency Park at Lake Mary community! Step ins
Details for 212 Dorchester Square, LAKE MARY, FL 32746
Rental
  1. Price: $1,350.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.79 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 754
  7. Acreage: 0.03 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: O6403730
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: LAKE MARY
  3. Zipcode: 32746
  4. Subdivision: Dorchester Square
  5. Provided by: INVESTOR'S REAL ESTATE LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
We accept Section 8 vouchers. Welcome to 212 Dorchester Square, a move in ready, single story villa in the highly sought after Villas of Lake Mary Dorchester Square. Enjoy the privacy of no one livin
Details for 1321 Arbor Vista Loop 121, LAKE MARY, FL 32746
Rental
  1. Price: $1,350.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.61 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 837
  7. Acreage: 0.01 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: O6405952
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: LAKE MARY
  3. Zipcode: 32746
  4. Subdivision: Notting Hill A Condominium
  5. Building: Notting Hill A Condominium
  6. Provided by: WEICHERT REALTORS HALLMARK PRO
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Beautiful upgraded granite counter tops 1 bedroom condo in resort style community of Notting Hill. Located on the first floor, this condo features tile flooring throughout, ceiling fans, separate la
Details for 284 Short St, LAKE MARY, FL 32746
Rental
  1. Price: $1,300.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.93 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 45
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 1404
  7. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: O6394453
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: LAKE MARY
  3. Zipcode: 32746
  4. Subdivision: Lake View Lake Mary
  5. Provided by: WEICHERT REALTORS HALLMARK PRO
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
2 bedroom 1 bath duplex with central A/C, galley kitchen with fridge and stove, livingdining combo, inside laundry room with washer and dryer hook ups, vinyl flooring for easy clean ups, fenced yard.
Details for 711 Sugar Bay Way 113, LAKE MARY, FL 32746
Rental
  1. Price: $1,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.85 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 120
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 648
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: O6373025
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: LAKE MARY
  3. Zipcode: 32746
  4. Subdivision: Regency Park At Lake Mary A Co
  5. Building: Regency Park At Lake Mary A Condo
  6. Provided by: CFRP REALTY LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
LAKE MARY: Gated Community of Regency Park AVAILABLE MARCH 31st! Cute 1 bedroom, 1 bath, ground floor unit features living room/dining area, breakfast bar, walk in closet and a screened patio with nic