Love Life
3594 Davenport Creek Court, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: S5134213 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 3594 Davenport Creek Court
  • Viewed: 236
  • Price: $2,350
  • Price sqft: $2
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2022
  • Bldg sqft: 1373
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Total Baths: 3
  • Full Baths: 2
  • 1/2 Baths: 1
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  • Days On Market: 246
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 28.189 / -81.4636
  • County: OSCEOLA
  • City: KISSIMMEE
  • Zipcode: 34746
  • Subdivision: Reedy Reserve Ph 3
  • Elementary School: Bellalago Charter Academy (K
  • Middle School: Bellalago Charter Academy (K
  • High School: Poinciana
  • Provided by: GILVAN REALTY CORP.
  • Contact: Amanda Ciancimino Benitez
  • 954-825-5722
  • mfrmls
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    Experience modern comfort and convenience in this stunning 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom Jasmine townhouse at 3594 Davenport Creek Ct, Kissimmee, FL. Boasting 1,373 sq ft of thoughtfully designed living space, this home features a bright open concept living and dining area, a modern kitchen with center island and quartz countertops, and a spacious primary suite with en suite bathroom and large closet. Enjoy the private backyard patio, interior laundry, and ample storage including an attic and multiple closets. Residents benefit from a community swimming pool, maintained green spaces, and sidewalks, all managed by the HOA. Energy efficient features include central HVAC, double pane windows, and code compliant insulation. Located near schools, shopping, parks, and major highways with easy access to Orlando and Disney World, this move in ready townhouse offers the perfect combination of style, comfort, and convenience for your next home.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Features
Building and Construction
  • Covered Spaces: 0.00
  • Flooring: Carpet, Tile
  • Living Area: 1373.00
  • Other Structures: Shed(s), Storage
Property Information
  • Property Condition: Completed
School Information
  • High School: Poinciana High School
  • Middle School: Bellalago Charter Academy (K-8)
  • School Elementary: Bellalago Charter Academy (K-8)
Garage and Parking
  • Garage Spaces: 1.00
  • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
  • Parking Features: Driveway, Garage Door Opener, Off Street
Eco-Communities
  • Green Energy Efficient: Construction, Exposure/Shade, HVAC, Insulation, Roof, Thermostat, Water Heater
  • Pool Features: Auto Cleaner, Heated, In Ground, Lighting, Screen Enclosure
  • Water Source: Public
Utilities
  • Carport Spaces: 0.00
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Central
  • Pets Allowed: No
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Cable Available
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
  • Insurance Expense: 0.00
  • Net Operating Income: 0.00
  • Other Expense: 0.00
Other Features
  • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Electric Water Heater, Exhaust Fan, Gas Water Heater, Ice Maker, Microwave, Range, Range Hood, Refrigerator, Washer
  • Association Name: Empire Management Group, Inc
  • Association Phone: 407) 567-7919.
  • Country: US
  • Furnished: Negotiable
  • Interior Features: Ceiling Fans(s), Living Room/Dining Room Combo
  • Levels: Two
  • Area Major: 34746 - Kissimmee (West of Town)
  • Occupant Type: Owner
  • Parcel Number: 25-26-28-4983-0001-0970
  • View: Pool
  • Views: 236
Owner Information
  • Owner Pays: Grounds Care, Trash Collection
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 4708 Terra Esmeralda Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$2,700.00 ($1.57 / sqft )

4708 Terra Esmeralda Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

This is a small and quite community with a great location where everything is close, the property is fully furniture

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 1721 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5130622
  2. Provided by AGENT TRUST REALTY CORPORATION
  3. Contact Jorge Ruiz
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3120 Paradox Circle 108, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$2,600.00 ($1.96 / sqft )

3120 Paradox Circle 108 Virtual Tour More Like This

Dont loose the opportunity to live in the most desirable vacation community, make your day to day a resort life style

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1329 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5135892
  2. Provided by AGENT TRUST REALTY CORPORATION
  3. Contact Jorge Ruiz
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Listing Details for Address Not Provided
$2,200.00 ($1.06 / sqft )

Address Not Provided Green Listing Adult Community More Like This

3 Bedroom, 2.5 bathroom home with a 1 Car garage is located in gate community. Beautifully designed living space. Home pool, fitness center, dog park and playground.

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2077 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5144372
  2. Provided by TRANSCONTINENTAL REALTY GROUP,
  3. Contact Yasenka Garcia
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1038 Tourmaline Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$2,250.00 ($1.14 / sqft )

1038 Tourmaline Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful home in an excellent location! This fully furnished property features 4 spacious bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, conveniently located near Highway 192. Situated in a desirable gated community with

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1978 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5146332
  2. Provided by AGENT TRUST REALTY CORPORATION
  3. Contact Lidia Lo Monaco
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5366 Diplomat Court 101, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$2,700.00 ($1.59 / sqft )

5366 Diplomat Court 101 More Like This

Gorgeous townhouse in a gated community in Kissimmee. with 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms, this beautiful interior decoration, stainless steel appliances, open floor plan with a cozy living and dining spa

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1694 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5149081
  2. Provided by ALPHA LEADER REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Jamil Swaid, JR
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2604 Lutza Way, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$2,750.00 ($0.61 / sqft )

2604 Lutza Way Virtual Tour More Like This

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath recently refreshed Single Family Home at 2604 Lutza Way Kissimmee, FL 34746; Range, Refrigerator, D/W, Disposal, Central Heat and A/C, Call to schedule a showing. HOA Application and

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4513 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6376117
  2. Provided by REALSOURCE PROPERTY MANGNT LLC
  3. Contact David Chatburn
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1814 Lindens Street, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$2,200.00 ($1.30 / sqft )

1814 Lindens Street Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

Welcome to this charming rental home in Kissimmee! This spacious 3 bedroom, 2 bath property offers an open and comfortable layout perfect for everyday living. Enjoy a bright living area, a functional

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1690 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6403183
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Rhansel Acevedo Rodriguez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4823 Edensbridge Lane, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$2,600.00 ($1.34 / sqft )

4823 Edensbridge Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

features 4 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, offering a comfortable and functional layout ideal for families or vacation use. The home provides spacious living areas, a well designed floor plan, and is locate

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1936 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6403770
  2. Provided by GARCIA REALTY GROUP
  3. Contact Elaine Garcia
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3144 Bear Path, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$2,300.00 ($1.38 / sqft )

3144 Bear Path Virtual Tour More Like This

Looking for beatiful Home in Kissimmee. That property features 3 Bedroons, 2 Bathroons, 2 car garagem and Private Pool. Perfect for your Family, quiet Neighborhood... It's in a highly desirable area o

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1667 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6405044
  2. Provided by KAZA REAL ESTATE LLC
  3. Contact Val Da Silva Rezende
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1990 Cricket Cradle Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$2,300.00 ($1.47 / sqft )

1990 Cricket Cradle Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

This charming 3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Single Family Home For Rent in Kissimmee FL 34746. This house has a Range, Refrigerator, D/W, Disposal, Central A/C.

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1560 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6405443
  2. Provided by REALSOURCE PROPERTY MANGNT LLC
  3. Contact Rick Sein
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Headshot for Associate Dennis Dial
  1. The Dial Team
  2. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. Love Life
  4. Mobile: 561.201.4476
  5. dennisdialsells@gmail.com