Love Life
3041 Bloomsbury Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: G5111815 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 3041 Bloomsbury Drive
  • Viewed: 25
  • Price: $2,275
  • Price sqft: $1
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1990
  • Bldg sqft: 1593
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  • Days On Market: 11
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 28.3388 / -81.6412
  • County: OSCEOLA
  • City: KISSIMMEE
  • Zipcode: 34747
  • Subdivision: Lindfields
  • Provided by: PINK PLACE REALTY, LLC
  • Contact: Jessica Sciacca
  • 866-383-6268
  • mfrmls
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    Pool home with 3 bedrooms and 2 baths. As you enter the home you will notice a ceramic tile in the family/dinning room and bedrooms, and a sliding door to the pool deck. The kitchen with granite countertop, large sink, a beautiful faucet, and a charming backsplash is separated and spacious. **LAWN & POOL MAINTENANCE INCLUDED** This property is brokered by Pink Place, LLC and is professionally leased and managed by ALLSTATES Property Management AVAILABLE NOW! *RESIDENT BENEFIT PACKAGE INCLUDED A Resident Benefits Package is included with your lease for added convenience and value. Details and options will be provided upon approval. We also offer optional programs to help make your move in easier and more flexible. We're committed to creating a positive and long term rental experience for our residents. We at ALLSTATES want to build a long term and mutually beneficial relationship
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Features
Building and Construction
  • Covered Spaces: 0.00
  • Living Area: 1363.00
Garage and Parking
  • Garage Spaces: 2.00
  • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
Eco-Communities
  • Pool Features: In Ground
Utilities
  • Carport Spaces: 0.00
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Central
  • Pets Allowed: Cats OK, Dogs OK
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
  • Insurance Expense: 0.00
  • Net Operating Income: 0.00
  • Other Expense: 0.00
Other Features
  • Appliances: Range, Refrigerator
  • Association Name: none
  • Country: US
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Open Floorplan
  • Levels: One
  • Area Major: 34747 - Kissimmee/Celebration
  • Occupant Type: Vacant
  • Parcel Number: 05-25-27-3955-0001-1840
  • Views: 25
Owner Information
  • Owner Pays: Grounds Care
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 9035 Carlotta Way, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
$2,100.00 ($1.25 / sqft )

9035 Carlotta Way Virtual Tour More Like This

End unit townhome. Built in 2019 and has many upgrades. Light and bright cabinets, beautiful tile, blinds, appliances and much more. This property has a garage, a nice spacious backyard. The community

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1674 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5144237
  2. Provided by CELEBRATION RENTAL GROUP
  3. Contact Dane Bradley
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2309 Brook Marsh Loop, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
$2,199.00 ($1.32 / sqft )

2309 Brook Marsh Loop More Like This

Quiet community with great location

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1672 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5146959
  2. Provided by AGENT TRUST REALTY CORPORATION
  3. Contact Jorge Ruiz
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7748 Indian Ridge Trail S, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
$2,650.00 ($1.48 / sqft )

7748 Indian Ridge Trail S Virtual Tour More Like This

This charming 4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Single Family Home For Rent in Kissimmee, FL, This house has a Range, Refrigerator, D/W, Disposal, Central A/C.

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1787 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6382107
  2. Provided by REALSOURCE PROPERTY MANGNT LLC
  3. Contact Rick Sein
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7706 Indian Ridge Trail S, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
$2,500.00 ($1.50 / sqft )

7706 Indian Ridge Trail S Virtual Tour More Like This

This charming 3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Single Family Home For Rent in Kissimmee, FL 34747. This house has a Range, Refrigerator, D/W, Disposal, Central A/C.

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1664 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6382128
  2. Provided by REALSOURCE PROPERTY MANGNT LLC
  3. Contact Rick Sein
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3369 Tranquil Trail, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
$2,700.00 ($1.98 / sqft )

3369 Tranquil Trail Virtual Tour More Like This

Townhouse for rent, 3 bedrooms, 3 full bathrooms, FULLY FURNISHED, minimum 6 months lease agreement. Also available for a short term period but price is not the same. Gated community with swimming poo

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1365 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6399233
  2. Provided by FLORIDA CONNEXION PROPERTIES
  3. Contact Mulcy Tenorio
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7523 Pellham Way, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
$2,300.00 ($1.27 / sqft )

7523 Pellham Way Virtual Tour More Like This

Great Location, Nice community ready to move in

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1808 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6400932
  2. Provided by ATIDOT INVESTMENT, LLC
  3. Contact Pedro Leon
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7612 Sandy Ridge Drive 303, REUNION, FL 34747
$2,100.00 ($1.29 / sqft )

7612 Sandy Ridge Drive 303 Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome home to this stunning fully furnished 3 Bedroom, 3 Bath condo in the much sought after Villa's at Reunion. This well established gated/manned community has the air of luxury the minute you pul

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1630 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5107852
  2. Provided by THE FLORIDA PROPERTY SHOP SALE
  3. Contact Sarah Gholami
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 729 Celebration Avenue 729, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
$2,280.00 ($2.34 / sqft )

729 Celebration Avenue 729 Virtual Tour More Like This

Charming 2 bedroom, 1 bath second floor home located in the beautiful community of Celebration, Florida! This inviting property offers comfort and convenience, just a short walk to Downtown Celebratio

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 975 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5110905
  2. Provided by REAL ESTATE INVESTMENT CFL
  3. Contact Trey Aulls III
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 727 Siena Palm Drive, CELEBRATION, FL 34747
$2,575.00 ($2.17 / sqft )

727 Siena Palm Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

2 Bedroom 2 Bathroom Townhome is Siena at Celebration with attached 2 Car Garage. The first floor features a open concept Living/ dining room / Kitchen combo with luxury vinyl wood floors. Upstairs yo

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1188 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5124912
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 CARIOTI
  3. Contact Thomas Belsky
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7601 Cabana Court 301, REUNION, FL 34747
$2,500.00 ($1.42 / sqft )

7601 Cabana Court 301 Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to this beautifully furnished 3 bedroom, 3 bathroom condo located at 7601 Cabana Court, Unit 301, in the renowned Reunion Resort in Kissimmee, Florida. Situated on the third floor with elevato

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1755 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5132568
  2. Provided by LA ROSA REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Antonio Nouer
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Headshot for Associate Dennis Dial
  1. The Dial Team
  2. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. Love Life
  4. Mobile: 561.201.4476
  5. dennisdialsells@gmail.com