Love Life
7472 La Paz Boulevard 104, Boca Raton, FL 33433
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: B26026273 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 7472 La Paz Boulevard 104
  • Viewed: 5
  • Price: $4,750
  • Price sqft: $4
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1985
  • Bldg sqft: 1089
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 1
  • 1/2 Baths: 1
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  • Days On Market: 3
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Features
Building and Construction
  • Exterior Features: Awning(s), Garden, Outdoor Shower, Pool Bathroom, Storage, Tennis Court(s)
Garage and Parking
  • Parking Features: Assigned, Carport, Covered, Detached Carport
Utilities
  • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Air
  • Heating: Central
  • Pets Allowed: Call, Cats OK, Dogs OK, Yes
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Cable Available
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Recreation Facility, Pool, Clubhouse, Elevator(s), Golf Course, Internet Included, Library, Maintained Community, Park, Parking, Pickleball Court(s), Security, Storage
Rental Information
  • Tenant Pays: Electricity, Insurance
Other Features
  • Appliances: Water Purifier Owned, Tankless Water Heater, Electric Water Heater, Range, Wine Refrigerator, Disposal, Dryer, Electric Range, Ice Maker, Refrigerator, Washer, Water Heater, Water Purifier
  • Interior Features: Entrance Foyer, High Ceilings, Other
  • Legal Description: LA PAZ AT BOCA POINTE COND UNIT 104 BLDG 3
  • Parcel Number: 00424728280031040
  • Unit Number: 104
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 7460 La Paz Boulevard 205, Boca Raton, FL 33433
$5,500.00 ($3.80 / sqft )

7460 La Paz Boulevard 205 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1447 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26023560
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7201 Promenade Drive E 302, Boca Raton, FL 33433
$5,250.00 ($1.82 / sqft )

7201 Promenade Drive E 302 Virtual Tour More Like This

Experience luxurious, light filled living in this spacious 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath home. With 3,069 sq ft of elegant space, including a 582 sq ft glass enclosed wrap around balcony overlooking serene gard

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2877 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11147764
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7217 Promenade Drive 801, Boca Raton, FL 33433
$5,000.00 ($2.63 / sqft )

7217 Promenade Drive 801 Virtual Tour More Like This

Penthouse perfection in the heart of Boca Raton. This one of a kind 3 bedroom, 2 bath residence occupies the entire floor, offering total privacy and panoramic views in every direction. With no shared

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1900 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11155343
  2. Provided by Engel & Voelkers Delray Beach
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7194 Promenade Drive 102, Boca Raton, FL 33433
$4,500.00 ($2.41 / sqft )

7194 Promenade Drive 102 Virtual Tour More Like This

This stunning FULLY FURNISHED first floor condo offers a spacious and modern living space with two bedrooms(and a Den) and 2 1/2 bathrooms. Recently updated with contemporary white shaker cabinets and

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1870 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26011077
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7460 La Paz Boulevard 208, Boca Raton, FL 33433
$5,000.00 ($3.28 / sqft )

7460 La Paz Boulevard 208 Virtual Tour More Like This

Seasonal rental in La Paz at Boca Pointe, Boca Raton. Bright second floor condo with spacious living and dining rooms, open layout, and abundant natural light. Well stocked kitchen with ample cabinetr

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1526 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26024629
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 21708 Tall Palm Circle, Boca Raton, FL 33433
$5,000.00 ($2.30 / sqft )

21708 Tall Palm Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

SPECTACULAR LOCATION !!!!! Experience luxury seasonal living in this fully furnished 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom home with stunning lake and golf course views. Enjoy a stylish and comfortable retreat, perfe

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2178 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26017630
  2. Provided by United Realty Group Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Headshot for Associate Dennis Dial
  1. The Dial Team
  2. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. Love Life
  4. Mobile: 561.201.4476
  5. dennisdialsells@gmail.com