Love Life
3622 Solange Court, Jensen Beach, FL 34957
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: B26025327 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 3622 Solange Court
  • Viewed: 4
  • Price: $463,995
  • Price sqft: $287
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2026
  • Bldg sqft: 1614
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Total Baths: 3
  • Full Baths: 2
  • 1/2 Baths: 1
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  • Days On Market: 5
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 27 / -80
  • County: Martin
  • City: Jensen Beach
  • Zipcode: 34957
  • Subdivision: West Jensen Pud Phase 1b Parce
  • Elementary School: Jensen Beach
  • Middle School: Stuart
  • High School: Jensen Beach
  • Provided by: Mattamy Real Estate Services Inc
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    The Beacon floorplan offers stylish two story townhome living with 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and a 2 car garage. An open concept layout, modern finishes, and thoughtfully designed living spaces make this home perfect for both entertaining and everyday comfort in the heart of Jensen Beach.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Garage and Parking
  • Parking Features: Attached Garage, Garage
Eco-Communities
  • Water Source: Public
Utilities
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Central
  • Pets Allowed: No Restrictions, Yes
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Cable Available, Sewer Available, Water Available
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Gated, Pool, Cabana
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee Includes: Common Areas, Maintenance Grounds
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 207
  • Tax Year: 2025
Other Features
  • Appliances: Dishwasher, Microwave
  • Interior Features: Kitchen Island, Pantry, Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: LOT 93 WEST JENSEN PUD PHASE 1B PARCELS 6.0 6.4-6.8 (PB 19/93)
  • Parcel Number: 183741001000009300
  • Zoning Code: Residential
Similar Properties

Active
Listing Details for 3614 Solange Court, Jensen Beach, FL 34957
$432,272.00 ($267.83 / sqft )

3614 Solange Court More Like This

The Beacon floorplan offers stylish two story townhome living with 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and a 2 car garage. An open concept layout, modern finishes, and thoughtfully designed living spaces make

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1614 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26024856
  2. Provided by Mattamy Real Estate Services Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Listing Details for 3616 Solange Court, Jensen Beach, FL 34957
$420,601.00 ($260.60 / sqft )

3616 Solange Court More Like This

1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1614 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26024868
  2. Provided by Mattamy Real Estate Services Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Listing Details for 3620 Solange Court, Jensen Beach, FL 34957
$428,852.00 ($265.71 / sqft )

3620 Solange Court More Like This

1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1614 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26024883
  2. Provided by Mattamy Real Estate Services Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 166 Osprey Preserve Boulevard, Jensen Beach, FL 34957
$429,000.00 ($192.20 / sqft )

166 Osprey Preserve Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

OSPREY PRESERVE This beautiful 3BDRM+LOFT/2.5BA/2CG Townhome offers plenty of space in an open and light filled GREAT ROOM style plan! Fabulous spacious kitchen w/white cabinets, granite counters w/

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2232 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11074722
  2. Provided by Lang Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 197 Osprey Preserve Boulevard, Jensen Beach, FL 34957
$420,000.00 ($232.30 / sqft )

197 Osprey Preserve Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful Townhome in Osprey Preserve Welcome to this stunning 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom townhome, built in 2022 and loaded with thoughtful upgrades. Located in the desirable gated community of Osprey

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1808 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11122896
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Gold
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 198 Osprey Preserve Boulevard, Jensen Beach, FL 34957
$419,900.00 ($188.13 / sqft )

198 Osprey Preserve Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautifully upgraded 3BR/2.5BA townhome built in 2022 and located in the gated community of Osprey Preserve. Light filled open floor plan with a modern kitchen featuring stainless steel appliances, sp

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2232 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26002691
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company - Stuart
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 254 Osprey Preserve Boulevard, Jensen Beach, FL 34957
$423,000.00 ($234.48 / sqft )

254 Osprey Preserve Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

Prime location meets effortless living in this beautifully designed townhouse. Showcasing a charming exterior and a spacious open floor plan, this home offers private preserve views for a peaceful, se

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1804 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26016755
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 176 Osprey Preserve Boulevard, Jensen Beach, FL 34957
$449,900.00 ($201.57 / sqft )

176 Osprey Preserve Boulevard Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

Welcome to this brand new construction, never lived in end unit home located in the desirable Osprey Preserve community in Jensen Beach. Offering modern design, premium upgrades, and an unbeatable loc

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2232 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26021833
  2. Provided by TruDeals Realty Corp
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Headshot for Associate Dennis Dial
  1. The Dial Team
  2. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. Love Life
  4. Mobile: 561.201.4476
  5. dennisdialsells@gmail.com