Love Life
200 Ocean Trail Way 1107, Jupiter, FL 33477
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: R11168334 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 200 Ocean Trail Way 1107
  • Viewed: 14
  • Price: $4,250
  • Price sqft: $4
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1977
  • Bldg sqft: 1170
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  • Days On Market: 70
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 27 / -80
  • County: Palm Beach
  • City: Jupiter
  • Zipcode: 33477
  • Subdivision: Ocean Trail Condo I
  • Building: Ocean Trail Condo I
  • Elementary School: Jupiter
  • Middle School: Jupiter
  • High School: Jupiter
  • Provided by: Crane Reed Properties, LLC
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    Oceanfront condo at Ocean Trail! This stunning 11th floor unit offers breathtaking views of the sparkling Atlantic Ocean from every room. Featuring 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and convenient underground garage parking, this turnkey furnished residence is the perfect beach retreat. The updated interior features tile flooring throughout, a modern kitchen with stainless steel appliances, and a comfortable living area that opens to a private balcony overlooking the ocean ideal for enjoying the coastal breeze and sunrise views. Residents enjoy access to a beautiful resort style pool and a small fitness center within the community. Not available for the 2027 winter season. Available May 01, 2026 through October 31, 2026, NOT AVAILABLE WINTER SEASON 2027
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Features
Building and Construction
  • Exterior Features: Built-in Barbecue, Tennis Court(s)
  • Flooring: Ceramic Tile
School Information
  • High School: Jupiter
  • Middle School: Jupiter
  • School Elementary: Jupiter
Garage and Parking
  • Parking Features: Attached Carport, Carport, Garage, Garage Door Opener
Utilities
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Central
  • Pets Allowed: No
  • Road Frontage Type: East of US-1
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Lobby, Management, Manager On Site, Tennis Court(s)
Rental Information
  • Tenant Pays: Cable TV, Electricity, Taxes
Other Features
  • Appliances: Range, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Refrigerator, Washer
  • Furnished: Furnished
  • Interior Features: Bedroom Layout - Split
  • Legal Description: OCEAN TRAIL COND NO 1 UNIT 1107
  • Parcel Number: 30434105060011107
  • Unit Number: 1107
  • Views: 14
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 1605 Us Highway 1  M1-404, Jupiter, FL 33477
$4,500.00 ($3.00 / sqft )

1605 Us Highway 1 M1-404 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1500 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11136898
  2. Provided by Donohue Real Estate, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2403 Fairway Drive N, Jupiter, FL 33477
$4,000.00 ($3.35 / sqft )

2403 Fairway Drive N Virtual Tour More Like This

Available Off Season($3500/month) Steps from turquoise Jupiter Beach lies this stunning 2 level condo! Golf & lake views grace your southern lanai, where ocean breezes & sunset hues mingle. Inside, a

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1195 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11082994
  2. Provided by Echo Fine Properties
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 300 Ocean Trail Way 1304, Jupiter, FL 33477
$4,500.00 ($3.85 / sqft )

300 Ocean Trail Way 1304 Virtual Tour More Like This

Enjoy Oceanfront Access/Views & Resort Style Living for your retreat in gated Ocean Trail. Available May 2026 ~ off season. (Not available Jan March 2027) This furnished cozy condo (2 bedroom/2 bath w

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1170 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11110003
  2. Provided by One Sotheby's International Re
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 755 Saturn D205 Street D205, Jupiter, FL 33477
$4,800.00 ($4.52 / sqft )

755 Saturn D205 Street D205 More Like This

Charming 2BR/2BA condo in a peaceful 55+ waterfront community in the heart of Jupiter. This bright second floor unit features an open layout and a private screened balcony just steps from the Intracoa

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1063 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11127190
  2. Provided by Compass Florida, LLC (Jupiter)
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 200 Ocean Trail Way 407, Jupiter, FL 33477
$4,500.00 ($3.85 / sqft )

200 Ocean Trail Way 407 Virtual Tour More Like This

AVAILABLE April 2026 off season rates and Jan 2027 season rates. Highly sought after 200 Building of Ocean Trail, a lavish ocean front residence in Jupiter, FL. Unit 407 offers dramatic views of the

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1170 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11134707
  2. Provided by Sutter & Nugent LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1605 Us Highway 1  401m3, Jupiter, FL 33477
$4,500.00 ($2.50 / sqft )

1605 Us Highway 1 401m3 Virtual Tour More Like This

Very few apartments offer covered parking, but this one in JUPITER OCEAN AND RACQUET CLUB does!! You don't even need a rental car because everything is walkable within minutes! Whether you are grocery

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1800 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11138892
  2. Provided by Donohue Real Estate, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1605 Us Highway 1  F203, Jupiter, FL 33477
$5,000.00 ($5.81 / sqft )

1605 Us Highway 1 F203 Virtual Tour More Like This

December 2025 Rent Special!! This condo is a 2 minute walk to the beach!! Beautifully remodeled 1 bedroom, 1.5 bath condo in Jupiter Ocean and Racquet Club. This condo is close to dining, shopping as

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 860 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11139507
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 400 Ocean Trail Way 101, Jupiter, FL 33477
$4,500.00 ($3.54 / sqft )

400 Ocean Trail Way 101 Virtual Tour More Like This

Annual rate $4,500/month. Season rate 2025 2026 $6500/month. Jan April 26' rented. Off season $4500 3 months min. +13% tourist tax if lease is less than 6 months, comes furnished. This spacious ocea

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1270 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11141793
  2. Provided by Paradise Real Estate Intl
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 300 Ocean Trail Way 410, Jupiter, FL 33477
$4,500.00 ($3.54 / sqft )

300 Ocean Trail Way 410 Virtual Tour More Like This

Experience coastal living in this beauty! Available at a reduced rate for the 2026 off season months starting 6/01/26. Freshly painted with all new furniture and dcor, this fully furnished 2BD/2BA end

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1270 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11146799
  2. Provided by Fine Living Realty of Palm Beaches
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1605 Us Highway 1  301-v6, Jupiter, FL 33477
$4,000.00 ($3.33 / sqft )

1605 Us Highway 1 301-v6 Virtual Tour More Like This

Looking for a pet friendly, furnished rental? Look no further! You don't even need a rental car because everything is walkable within minutes! Whether you are grocery shopping, dining during happy hou

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1200 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11154417
  2. Provided by Donohue Real Estate, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Headshot for Associate Dennis Dial
  1. The Dial Team
  2. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. Love Life
  4. Mobile: 561.201.4476
  5. dennisdialsells@gmail.com