Love Life
Details for 940 Suncoast Boulevard, CRYSTAL RIVER, FL 34429
Commercial
  1. Price: $4,175,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $151.27 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $4,200,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 56
  6. Bldg sqft: 27600
  7. Acreage: 2.36 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: OM720955
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: CRYSTAL RIVER
  3. Zipcode: 34429
  4. Provided by: CENTURY 21 J.W.MORTON R.E.
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
South Square is a prime neighborhood shopping center and storage facility featuring 15 retail units (17 with splitting) and 52 storage units situated on approximately 2.36 acres of prime commercial p
Details for Tbd 72nd Ct  , OCALA, FL 34482
Land
  1. Price: $4,171,050.00
  2. Days On Market: 531
  3. Acreage: 29.90 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: OM689825
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34482
  4. Subdivision: Hampton Lane
  5. Provided by: OCALA HORSE PROPERTIES, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
World Equestrian Center down the street! Golden Ocala Golf & Equestrian Club across the street! Located in an exclusive gated community! 29.9 acres. Realize your equestrian dream!
Details for 65 Palm Avenue 702, SARASOTA, FL 34236
Condominium
  1. Price: $4,165,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,149.60 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,835,000
  4. Last Price Change: 12/13/25
  5. Days On Market: 188
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3623
  10. Acreage: 1.50 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: A4670076
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34236
  4. Subdivision: Mira Mar
  5. Building: Mira Mar
  6. Elementary School: Soutide
  7. Middle School: Booker
  8. High School: Sarasota
  9. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. The last great address on Palm Avenue. Introducing the West Coast of Floridas most distinctive and extraordinary new condominium offering. For the first time in over a century, the
Details for 12750 Highway 40 W, OCALA, FL 34481
Land
  1. Price: $4,160,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 69
  3. Acreage: 67.02 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: OM719934
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34481
  4. Provided by: LEGACY REALTY FLORIDA LLC
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
This 67 acre parcel, just 3.5 miles from the World Equestrian Center on Highway 40 West, offers improved pasture with excellent soil, existing drainage, a historic racetrack, and majestic oak trees. P
Details for 1555 Sunshine Drive, CLEARWATER, FL 33765
Commercial
  1. Price: $4,150,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $166.15 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 84
  4. Bldg sqft: 24977
  5. Acreage: 1.29 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: TB8476846
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33765
  4. Subdivision: Clearwater Indust Park
  5. Provided by: ALEXANDROS REAL ESTATE GROUP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Prime Industrial Warehouse located in Clearwater Industrial Park over 25,000 sq ft. Great layout, with Reception Entry, 2 Conference Rooms, 9 Offices, Kitchen/Breakroom, and 4 Restrooms. This uniq
Details for 117 Bellamere Palms Court, LUTZ, FL 33549
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,150,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $423.86 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $4,200,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 231
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 7
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 9791
  10. Acreage: 5.11 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Lake Front,Lake Privileges
  16. Year Built: 2009
MLS#: TB8429681
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: LUTZ
  3. Zipcode: 33549
  4. Subdivision: Bellamere
  5. Elementary School: Lutz
  6. Middle School: Liberty
  7. High School: Freedom
  8. Provided by: REALTY ONE GROUP ADVANTAGE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience Unparalleled Elegance at Villa Adriana: A Legacy Estate Awaiting Its Next Chapter. Nestled within the exclusive, double gated enclave of Bellamere a 20 Acre 4 lot community, Villa Adrian
Details for 9 Peekins Cove Drive, BOCA GRANDE, FL 33921
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,150,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $939.34 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $4,495,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 97
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
  9. Bldg sqft: 4418
  10. Acreage: 0.99 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
  15. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: D6145854
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: BOCA GRANDE
  3. Zipcode: 33921
  4. Subdivision: East Shore Acres
  5. Elementary School: The Island
  6. Middle School: L.A. Ainger
  7. High School: Lemon Bay
  8. Provided by: GULF TO BAY SOTHEBY'S INTERNAT
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
A truly exceptional waterfront estate offering approximately 2,300 square feet of refined coastal living, this residence enjoys over 100 feet of coveted frontage on Gasparilla Sound with a private doc
Details for 261 Seabreeze Court, BOCA GRANDE, FL 33921
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,150,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,061.65 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $4,250,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 115
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3909
  10. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: D6145605
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: BOCA GRANDE
  3. Zipcode: 33921
  4. Subdivision: Seabreeze
  5. Provided by: BOCA GRANDE REAL ESTATE, INC.
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Experience relaxed coastal living in this beautifully decorated McHugh Porter custom home, offered turnkey and thoughtfully designed for comfort and ease. This one level residence centers around a lig
Details for 3852 L B Mcleod Road, ORLANDO, FL 32805
Commercial
  1. Price: $4,150,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $290.17 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 42
  4. Bldg sqft: 14302
  5. Acreage: 0.89 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: O6394908
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32805
  4. Subdivision: Woodhaven
  5. Provided by: COMMERCIAL REAL ESTATE PROF IN
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
We are pleased to present this 14,302 SF INDUSTRIAL zoned building for sale. Recently renovated, this industrial building has an open floor plan with beautiful upgrades and flooring! The space consi
Details for 115 Bay Boulevard, ANNA MARIA, FL 34216
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,150,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $797.62 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $4,395,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/26/26
  5. Days On Market: 139
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 5203
  10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2015
MLS#: A4676139
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: ANNA MARIA
  3. Zipcode: 34216
  4. Provided by: SATO REAL ESTATE INC.
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this stunning show stopping property on the North End of Anna Maria Island!This is a 3 bedroom + office/den, 3.5 bathrooms and 3,548 sq ft. home featuring views from every enormous window o