Love Life
Searching on:
  1. City = Deerfield Beach
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 170 Newport K, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,430.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.44 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,600
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 60
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 585
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: B26001787
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Deerfield Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33442
  4. Subdivision: Newport K Condo
  5. Building: Newport K Condo
  6. Provided by: Deer Creek R E Inc
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Just listed, annual rental available in april 2026! Well maintained, comfortable first floor unit in a frieindly building. Close to the newport pool! Condo has tile throughout, two window wall a/c uni
Details for 6 Ventnor A Drive, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,429.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.38 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 21
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 600
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: B26018197
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Deerfield Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33442
  4. Subdivision: Ventnor A Condo
  5. Building: Ventnor A Condo
  6. Elementary School: Quiet Waters
  7. Middle School: Lyons Creek
  8. High School: Deerfield Beach
  9. Provided by: Blue Lighthouse Realty, INC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Ground floor, unfurnished 1/1 condo in a 24 hour guard gated 55 plus community. Serene, Relaxing, 1/1 with open kitchen, lots of sunshine throughout, updated bathroom with walk in shower, large closet
Details for 436 Markham T  436, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,400.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.39 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 21
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 585
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1976
MLS#: B26018231
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Deerfield Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33442
  4. Subdivision: Markham T Condo
  5. Building: Markham T Condo
  6. Elementary School: Quiet Waters
  7. Middle School: Lyons Creek
  8. High School: Deerfield Beach
  9. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Very clean! Must see second floor 1 BR 1 BA condo with garden view in back from bedroom and patio. Pool view from the living room. Move in ready, nicely furnished. New A/C Wall units. Come see your ne
Details for 181 Tilford I, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,350.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.93 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 91
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 700
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: R11162253
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Deerfield Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33442
  4. Subdivision: Century Village
  5. Building: Century Village
  6. Provided by: Signature International RE
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
ENJOY THIS OFF SEASONAL (April 1 thru Setp 30). Lovely 1/1.5 2nd Floor. Updated Kitchen & Bathrooms. Furnished. Enjoy garden views from enclosed patio. Tenant Pays Electric & Internet. Cable, Water,
Details for 260 Newport P  260, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,300.00
  2. Days On Market: 112
  3. Bedrooms: 1
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: F10546509
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Deerfield Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33442
  4. Subdivision: Newport P Condo
  5. Building: Newport P Condo
  6. Elementary School: Quiet Waters
  7. Middle School: Lyons Creek
  8. High School: Deerfield Beach
  9. Provided by: Realty 100 Associates Inc
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
1/1.5 second floor condo. Unfurnished. Available April 1, 2026. One parking space plus guest parking. First, last and Security moves you in. Cable, Water, Sewer and Trash included. Gated Community abo
Details for 91 Upminster D, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,300.00
  2. Days On Market: 83
  3. Bedrooms: 1
  4. Baths: 1
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1976
MLS#: F10552811
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Deerfield Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33442
  4. Subdivision: Upminster D Condo
  5. Building: Upminster D Condo
  6. Provided by: Century Village Real Estate
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Second floor 1/1 furnished condo available for rent , min 3 months, max 6 months. Move in condition.Great location, close to the Hillsboro entrance, large closets and peaceful view. Fully furnished.
Details for 299 12th Avenue, Deerfield Beach, FL 33441
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,250.00
  2. Days On Market: 79
  3. Baths: 1
  4. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  5. Pool: No
  6. Waterfront: No
  7. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: F10554385
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Deerfield Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33441
  4. Subdivision: Deerfield Colony Court 49
  5. Elementary School: Deerfield Beach
  6. Middle School: Deerfield Beach
  7. High School: Deerfield Beach
  8. Provided by: G & E Realty Group, Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful, updated efficiency in Deerfield Beach! Enjoy a cozy layout with tile floors, ample closet space, and lots of natural light. Close to shopping, dining, and beautiful beaches. Well kept multi
Details for Address Not Provided
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.36 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 55
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 3377
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: B26003983
  1. County: BROWARD
  2. City: Deerfield Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33064
  4. Subdivision: Crystal Lake 1st Sec
  5. Provided by: Highlight Realty Corp/LW
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Furnished room for RENT with own private bathroom, including electricity and water. Shared Kitchen
Listing Details for 810 7th Street A307, Deerfield Beach, FL 33441
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.50 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 17
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 800
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: B26020275
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Deerfield Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33441
  4. Subdivision: Hampton Gardens 1 Condo
  5. Building: Hampton Gardens 1 Condo
  6. Elementary School: Deerfield Beach
  7. Middle School: Deerfield Beach
  8. High School: Deerfield Beach
  9. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Profess
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Great off season summer rental for 6 months, in 55+ Hampton Gardens. This is a 1 bedroom 1 1/2 bath fully furnished for the off season rental. Water, sewer, trash, internet with streaming box inclu
Details for Address Not Provided
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.77 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 46
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1300
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1967
MLS#: B26007920
  1. County: BROWARD
  2. City: Deerfield Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33064
  4. Subdivision: Spring Lake Villas
  5. Elementary School: Tedder
  6. Middle School: Deerfield Beach
  7. High School: Deerfield Beach
  8. Provided by: Realty-I-One Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Deerfield/pompano area. Furnished room for rent with private bath for one person ($300 extra per month for 1 extra person). Shared living and kitchen areas, plus laundry facilities. Utilities included