Searching on:
- School = Eagles Landing
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $1,450.00
- Price sqft: $1.96 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,500
- Last Price Change: 03/05/26
- Days On Market: 137
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 741
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1975
MLS#: R11149955
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33428
- Subdivision: Isle Of Boca Dunes Condo 3
- Building: Isle Of Boca Dunes Condo 3
- Elementary School: Hammock Pointe
- Middle School: Eagles Landing
- High School: Olympic Heights
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 Tenace Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,400.00
- Price sqft: $1.73 / sqft
- Days On Market: 5
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 810
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26025891
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33434
- Subdivision: Century Village
- Building: Century Village
- Elementary School: Whispering Pines (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Eagles Landing
- High School: Olympic Heights
- Provided by: Century Village Real Estate,
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,400.00
- Price sqft: $2.07 / sqft
- Days On Market: 44
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 675
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: B26008884
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33434
- Subdivision: Dorset At Century Village Cond
- Building: Dorset At Century Village Condo
- Elementary School: Whispering Pines (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Eagles Landing
- High School: Olympic Heights
- Provided by: ClearSton Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,400.00
- Price sqft: $1.73 / sqft
- Days On Market: 54
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 810
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26004716
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33434
- Subdivision: Suffolk At Century Village Con
- Building: Suffolk At Century Village Condo
- Elementary School: Whispering Pines (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Eagles Landing
- High School: Olympic Heights
- Provided by: Signature International RE
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,350.00
- Price sqft: $2.00 / sqft
- Days On Market: 22
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 675
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: B26018287
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33434
- Subdivision: Dorset At Century Village Cond
- Building: Dorset At Century Village Condo
- Elementary School: Whispering Pines (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Eagles Landing
- High School: Olympic Heights
- Provided by: The Keyes Company
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,350.00
- Price sqft: $1.67 / sqft
- Days On Market: 78
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 810
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: R11166245
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33434
- Subdivision: Brighton At Century Village Co
- Building: Brighton At Century Village Condo
- Elementary School: Whispering Pines (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Eagles Landing
- High School: Olympic Heights
- Provided by: FGI Realty
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,200.00
- Previous Price: $1,300
- Last Price Change: 04/28/26
- Days On Market: 5
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: F10555376
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33434
- Subdivision: Mansfield At Century Vill
- Building: Mansfield At Century Vill
- Elementary School: Whispering Pines (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Eagles Landing
- High School: Olympic Heights
- Provided by: Berger Realty Group Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice