Love Life
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Valri
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1319 Brooker Road, BRANDON, FL 33511
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $201.14 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 5966
  8. Acreage: 1.74 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: TB8505572
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: BRANDON
  3. Zipcode: 33511
  4. Subdivision: Campos Valrico Surv
  5. Elementary School: Brooker
  6. Middle School: Burns
  7. High School: Bloomingdale
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH TAMPA
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Behind a private gated entrance, a sweeping circular driveway and impeccably landscaped grounds set the stage for this truly remarkable estate. From the moment you arrive, the home exudes a rare blend
Details for 2228 Valrico Forest Drive, VALRICO, FL 33594
Single Family
  1. Price: $685,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $188.14 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 10
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3641
  8. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: TB8503907
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: VALRICO
  3. Zipcode: 33594
  4. Subdivision: Valrico Forest
  5. Elementary School: Valrico
  6. Middle School: Mulrennan
  7. High School: Durant
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH TAMPA
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
From the moment you enter, this stunning home sets the tone with elevated design, modern upgrades, and a distinct Tampa inspired charm that carries throughout. Located in the sought after community of
Details for 3070 Forest Meadow Avenue, VALRICO, FL 33594
Single Family
  1. Price: $580,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $130.31 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 19
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4451
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: TB8500308
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: VALRICO
  3. Zipcode: 33594
  4. Subdivision: Valri Forest Ph 1 2
  5. Elementary School: Valrico
  6. Middle School: Mann
  7. High School: Brandon
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA PROP.
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Spacious and beautifully updated, this 5 bedroom, 4.5 bath home in Valrico Forest offers the perfect blend of comfort, functionality, and modern upgrades. The main floor features a convenient bedroom
Details for 3044 Forest Meadow Avenue, VALRICO, FL 33594
Single Family
  1. Price: $559,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $125.79 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $565,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 84
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4451
  10. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: TB8476306
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: VALRICO
  3. Zipcode: 33594
  4. Subdivision: Valri Forest Ph 1 2
  5. Elementary School: Valrico
  6. Middle School: Mann
  7. High School: Brandon
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH SHORE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Valri Forest, a boutique community built by Pulte Homes. This popular "Yellowstone" floor plan will exceed your expectations, boasting 5 bedrooms + office, 4.5 baths, a tandem 3 car garage,
Details for 1105 Deer Run Place, VALRICO, FL 33594
Single Family
  1. Price: $558,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $146.19 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $564,500
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 202
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3821
  10. Acreage: 0.32 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: TB8439295
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: VALRICO
  3. Zipcode: 33594
  4. Subdivision: Valrico Oaks
  5. Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. The price you have been waiting for in your favorite neighborhood valrico oaks! This turnkey custom built legacy home offers unmatched flexibility, spa
Details for 1620 Grand Heritage Boulevard, VALRICO, FL 33594
Single Family
  1. Price: $529,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $142.56 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3717
  8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: TB8503009
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: VALRICO
  3. Zipcode: 33594
  4. Subdivision: Valrico Lake
  5. Elementary School: Seffner
  6. Middle School: Mann
  7. High School: Brandon
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX REALTY UNLIMITED
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This Spacious 5 Bedroom, 3 full bath home is located in the charming Valrico Lake community, this home offers added value with no CDD and the Seller is offering $8,000 towards bedroom flooring updates
Details for 1603 Grand Heritage Boulevard, VALRICO, FL 33594
Single Family
  1. Price: $515,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $159.10 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 15
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3237
  8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: TB8498301
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: VALRICO
  3. Zipcode: 33594
  4. Subdivision: Valrico Lake
  5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this spacious 4 bedroom, 3 bath pool home nestled in the established and desirable community of Valrico Lake. From the moment you step inside, you're greeted by a formal living space perfe
Details for 1901 Heartland Circle, VALRICO, FL 33594
Single Family
  1. Price: $515,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $129.20 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 24
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3986
  8. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: TB8498779
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: VALRICO
  3. Zipcode: 33594
  4. Subdivision: Oaks At Valrico Ph 2
  5. Elementary School: Valrico
  6. Middle School: Mann
  7. High School: Brandon
  8. Provided by: KNOWN REAL ESTATE LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully maintained home located in the established Oaks at Valrico community. This 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom 3 car garage residence offers 2,758 sq. ft. of well designed living space with a functional
Details for 603 Cottage Grove Circle, VALRICO, FL 33594
Single Family
  1. Price: $499,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $130.76 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $535,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 206
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3823
  10. Acreage: 0.30 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: TB8431527
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: VALRICO
  3. Zipcode: 33594
  4. Subdivision: Valrico Village
  5. Provided by: VINTAGE REAL ESTATE SERVICES
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
BIG PRICE IMPROVEMENT! Nestled in one of Valrico's most established neighborhoods, this beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom, 2 car garage (with epoxy floor) residence offers 2,785 sq. ft. of
Details for 322 Regal Park Drive, VALRICO, FL 33594
Multi-Family
  1. Price: $495,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 89
  3. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: TB8473860
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: VALRICO
  3. Zipcode: 33594
  4. Subdivision: Valrico Manor
  5. Provided by: VYLLA HOME
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
This property is being sold as a single residential home Equip and currently licensed for a standard group home 6+residents. Great potential for ALF, Standard Group Home, Behavior Home. Income Potenti