Love Life
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Timber Creek
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 6002 Oak Creek Lane 1925, BRADENTON, FL 34210
Condominium
  1. Price: $340,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $182.11 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 88
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1867
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: A4682034
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34210
  4. Subdivision: Timber Creek Two
  5. Building: Timber Creek Two
  6. Provided by: MARKEY REALTY & ASSOCIATES INC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
This is an extremely nice spacious second floor three bedroom two bath turnkey furnished condo located in the 55+ community of Timber Creek. The condo has been updated with porcelain tile floors thro
Details for 4644 Red Maple Road 1303, BRADENTON, FL 34210
Single Family
  1. Price: $239,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $147.81 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $249,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 353
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1617
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: A4651841
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34210
  4. Subdivision: Timber Creek One
  5. Provided by: WAGNER REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to Timber Creekwhere every day feels like a retreat and every moment is filled with possibility. This seldom available 2BR/2BA Timber Creek VIL
Details for 6067 Fairway Lane 1413, BRADENTON, FL 34210
Condominium
  1. Price: $194,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $120.53 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 10
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1617
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: A4690599
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34210
  4. Subdivision: Timber Creek Two
  5. Building: Timber Creek Two
  6. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
First floor unit with golf course views, turn key furnished, 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms in Timber Creek. Timber Creek is a 55+ community in West Bradenton near Gulf beaches that offers executive 9 hole/p
Details for 4640 Red Maple Road 1208, BRADENTON, FL 34210
Condominium
  1. Price: $188,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $116.34 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $192,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 170
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1616
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: A4672998
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34210
  4. Subdivision: Timber Creek One
  5. Building: Timber Creek One
  6. Provided by: WAGNER REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Turnkey 2BR Golf Course Condo in Timber Creek | 55+ Community | West Bradenton Near Anna Maria Island.Discover the best of West Bradenton real estate in Timber Creek, a peaceful and highly sought afte
Details for 4578 Red Maple Road 904, BRADENTON, FL 34210
Condominium
  1. Price: $173,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $165.62 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 28
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1050
  8. Acreage: 10.96 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: A4689655
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34210
  4. Subdivision: Timber Creek One
  5. Building: Timber Creek One
  6. Elementary School: Sea Breeze
  7. Middle School: W.D. Sugg
  8. High School: Bayshore
  9. Provided by: WAGNER REALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Why rent when you can own so affordably. Come see this cute as a button 2 bedroom 2 bath second floor condo overlooking visually inspiring pond. The rear of the Living Room is a a full wall of win
Details for 4572 Red Maple Road 901, BRADENTON, FL 34210
Rental
  1. Price: $1,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.99 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 26
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1617
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: A4690009
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34210
  4. Subdivision: Timber Creek One
  5. Building: Timber Creek One
  6. Provided by: O'STEEN GROUP INC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
55+ community. Available May through October 2026 only. Immaculate turnkey furnished, 2 bedroom 2 bath first floor condo with lake view located in desirable Timber Creek. Your very own assigned carpor