Love Life
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Tampa Heights
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2323 Aileen Street Bldg 2, TAMPA, FL 33607
CommercialLease
  1. Price: $26,112.00
  2. Price sqft: $34.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 89
  4. Bldg sqft: 768
  5. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1946
MLS#: TB8475350
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33607
  4. Subdivision: West Tampa Heights
  5. Provided by: BAY STREET COMMERCIAL LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
This West Tampa Commercial Site located on a 10,712 SF fenced and CI (Commercial Intensive) zoned lot at the corner of W. Aileen Street and N. Armenia Avenue has one freestanding building available fo
Details for 2311 Aileen Street, TAMPA, FL 33607
Rental
  1. Price: $3,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.50 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 17
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2132
  8. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: TB8501169
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33607
  4. Subdivision: West Tampa Heights
  5. Elementary School: Tampa Bay Boluevard
  6. Middle School: Madison
  7. High School: Jefferson
  8. Provided by: ARK REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Rare opportunity to lease a newer single story home in West Tampa Heights, ideally located less than 10 minutes from Tampa International Airport, the University of Tampa, Riverwalk, Downtown Tampa, Ar
Details for 2319 Aileen Street A, TAMPA, FL 33607
Rental
  1. Price: $1,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.67 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 72
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 711
  7. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1924
MLS#: TB8481318
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33607
  4. Subdivision: West Tampa Heights
  5. Elementary School: Tampa Bay Boluevard
  6. Middle School: Madison
  7. High School: Jefferson
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS RLTY NEW TAMPA
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This 2 bed | 1 bath duplex (Unit A) located at 2319 W. Aileen Street offers 711 sq ft of efficient living space with a private fenced courtyard perfect for morning coffee, your pup, or a cozy outdoor
Details for 2319 Aileen Street B, TAMPA, FL 33607
Rental
  1. Price: $1,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.34 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 21
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 1422
  7. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1924
MLS#: TB8499578
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33607
  4. Subdivision: West Tampa Heights
  5. Elementary School: Tampa Bay Boluevard
  6. Middle School: Madison
  7. High School: Jefferson
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS RLTY NEW TAMPA
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This 2 bed | 1 bath duplex (Unit A) located at 2319 W. Aileen Street offers 711 sq ft of efficient living space with a private fenced huge backyard perfect for morning coffee, your pup, or a cozy out
Details for 1907 Morgan Street D, TAMPA, FL 33602
Rental
  1. Price: $1,050.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.91 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,150
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 53
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 550
  9. Acreage: 0.06 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1902
MLS#: TB8488307
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33602
  4. Subdivision: Kennedys Tampa Heights
  5. Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
This charming 550 square foot one bedroom, one bathroom top floor apartment is located in a historic two story 1902 built fourplex in the heart of Tampa Heights at 1907 N Morgan Street. The unit featu