Love Life
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Sun Oaks
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 7884 Sunny Oaks Drive, ARCADIA, FL 34269
Single Family
  1. Price: $650,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $175.06 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3713
  8. Acreage: 0.75 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: A4691997
  1. County: DESOTO
  2. City: ARCADIA
  3. Zipcode: 34269
  4. Subdivision: Sunnybreeze Oaks Sub
  5. Elementary School: Nocatee
  6. Middle School: DeSoto
  7. High School: DeSoto County
  8. Provided by: KW COASTAL LIVING III
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this stunning mediterranean style home with a heated saltwater pool nestled on a sprawling lot on a quiet cul de sac street perfectly positio
Details for 3803 Birch Mountain Road, Port Orange, FL 32129
Single Family
  1. Price: $639,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $161.96 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 28
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3951
  8. Acreage: 0.27 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: 1225231
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Port Orange
  3. Zipcode: 32129
  4. Subdivision: Sunrise Oaks
  5. Provided by: Weichert Realtors, Hallmark Properties
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Live the Florida lifestyle you've been dreaming of in this beautifully updated 5 bedroom, 4 bath pool home located in the highly desirable Sunrise Oaks community. Offering 3,248 square feet of thought
Details for 3817 Birch Mountain Road, PORT ORANGE, FL 32129
Single Family
  1. Price: $574,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $241.66 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 161
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 2379
  8. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: NS1086702
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: PORT ORANGE
  3. Zipcode: 32129
  4. Subdivision: Sunrise Oaks Pud Ph 03
  5. Elementary School: Horizon Elem
  6. Middle School: Silver Sands
  7. High School: Atlantic
  8. Provided by: EXIT REAL ESTATE PROPERTY SOL
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Located in Sunrise Oaks, This Beautiful Well Maintained Spacious 4 Bedroom, 3 Bathroom, 3 Car Garage Pool Home w/ 2379 Sq. Ft of Living Area. Home features 10 ft. Ceilings throughout w/ Ceramic Tile a
Details for 3773 Fiano Drive, Port Orange, FL 32129
Single Family
  1. Price: $499,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $133.99 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $514,500
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 196
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3728
  10. Acreage: 0.27 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: 1219347
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Port Orange
  3. Zipcode: 32129
  4. Subdivision: Sunrise Oaks
  5. Provided by: Charles Rutenberg Realty Orlando LLC
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
3 car garage! Impeccably maintained Sunrise Oaks residence combines timeless design with modern upgrades and a serene preserve setting. This 3 bedroom (plus a bonus room), 2 bath, 3 car garage home
Details for 1424 New Bolton Drive, Port Orange, FL 32129
Single Family
  1. Price: $479,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $142.43 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $499,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 171
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3363
  10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: 1220295
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Port Orange
  3. Zipcode: 32129
  4. Subdivision: Sunrise Oaks
  5. Elementary School: Horizon
  6. Middle School: Silver Sands
  7. High School: Atlantic
  8. Provided by: Century 21 Sundance Realty
  9. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Gorgeous 2 story lake front home in desirable Sunrise Oaks sub division. Property features 4 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, 2 car garage. 1st floor Master Suite includes sitting/exercise area, walk in closets,
Details for 1424 New Bolton Drive, PORT ORANGE, FL 32129
Single Family
  1. Price: $479,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $142.43 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $499,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 170
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3363
  10. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  15. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: V4946043
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: PORT ORANGE
  3. Zipcode: 32129
  4. Subdivision: Sunrise Oaks Pud Ph 03
  5. Elementary School: Horizon Elem
  6. Middle School: Silver Sands
  7. High School: Atlantic
  8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 SUNDANCE REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 9701 Chapman Oak Court, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
Townhome
  1. Price: $440,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $325.44 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 48
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1352
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1993
MLS#: B26004832
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33410
  4. Subdivision: Oaks Sunterrace 4
  5. Provided by: Illustrated Properties
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Beautifully renovated 2 bedroom, 2 bath one story villa in the heart of Palm Beach Gardens. This light and bright home features luxury vinyl wood flooring throughout, an elegant kitchen with white Sh
Details for 306 Oak Park Place, CASSELBERRY, FL 32707
Single Family
  1. Price: $409,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $173.83 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $419,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 54
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2358
  10. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1993
MLS#: S5145559
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: CASSELBERRY
  3. Zipcode: 32707
  4. Subdivision: Sunset Oaks
  5. Provided by: EMPIRE NETWORK REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Discover this exceptional residence in the heart of Casselberry, perfectly positioned near the intersection of 436 and 17 92. Combining everyday convenience with a sense of privacy, this home offers e
Details for 254 Oak Park Place, CASSELBERRY, FL 32707
Single Family
  1. Price: $400,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $168.71 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $415,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 364
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2371
  10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1993
MLS#: O6308015
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: CASSELBERRY
  3. Zipcode: 32707
  4. Subdivision: Sunset Oaks
  5. Elementary School: Casselberry
  6. Middle School: South Seminole
  7. High School: Lyman
  8. Provided by: ROBERTS & ROBERTS REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Located in the desirable South Division of Sunset Oaks, Seminole County, this charming single family home offers 4 spacious bedrooms and 2 bathrooms. The property features a lovely backyard, perfect f
Details for 8404 Chapman Oak Court, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
Townhome
  1. Price: $399,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $295.85 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $413,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 47
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1352
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: B26004623
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33410
  4. Subdivision: Oaks Sunterrace 3
  5. Elementary School: Allamanda
  6. Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
  7. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
No stairs, private setting, move in systems. This single level townhouse offers 1,152 sqft with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms in palm beach gardens' established oaks sun terrace community, positioned in