Love Life
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Sun N Lakes
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 4918 195th Ter, Miramar, FL 33029
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $306.86 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 60
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5703
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: B26000838
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Miramar
  3. Zipcode: 33029
  4. Subdivision: Sunset Lakes Plat Three
  5. Elementary School: Sunset Lakes
  6. Middle School: Glades (Broward)
  7. High School: Everglades
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Select Group
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Stunning lakefront residence with pool on an oversized 19,762 SF lot, offering space, privacy, and beautiful water views. Elegant interior featuring marble floors throughout and a desirable floor plan
Details for 20915 Lake Vienna Drive, LAND O LAKES, FL 34638
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $254.84 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 10
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5886
  8. Acreage: 0.39 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  14. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: TB8502586
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: LAND O LAKES
  3. Zipcode: 34638
  4. Subdivision: Pasco Sunset Lakes
  5. Elementary School: Oakstead
  6. Middle School: Charles S. Rushe
  7. High School: Sunlake
  8. Provided by: MIHARA & ASSOCIATES INC.
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
An extraordinary lakefront estate on the shores of Big Lake Vienna, where timeless elegance meets resort style living in the exclusive gated community of Pasco Sunset Lakes. From the moment you arrive
Details for 5227 195th Terrace, Miramar, FL 33029
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,350,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $312.94 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,450,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 53
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4314
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: B26004978
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Miramar
  3. Zipcode: 33029
  4. Subdivision: Sunset Lakes Plat Three
  5. Elementary School: Sunset Lakes
  6. Middle School: Glades (Broward)
  7. High School: Everglades
  8. Provided by: Top Shelf Real Estate
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Luxury, Lifestyle, Location in this stunning 5B/5B, 3 car garage estate. Exceptional opportunity to own a beautifully remodeled residence in the prestigious Sunset Lakes. Gourmet kitchen opens to bri
Details for 5422 185th Terrace, Miramar, FL 33029
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,299,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $421.36 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 28
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3085
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: B26015425
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Miramar
  3. Zipcode: 33029
  4. Subdivision: Sunset Lakes Plat Three
  5. Elementary School: Sunset Lakes
  6. Middle School: Glades (Broward)
  7. High School: Everglades
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Select Group
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Impeccable lakefront home on a cul de sac featuring an oversized 12,978 SF lot with 110 ft of lake frontage. This beautiful residence offers 6 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms, including a spacious primary su
Details for 4265 185th Avenue, Miramar, FL 33029
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,275,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $342.47 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3723
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: B26023640
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Miramar
  3. Zipcode: 33029
  4. Subdivision: Sunset Lakes Plat Two
  5. Elementary School: Sunset Lakes
  6. Middle School: Glades (Broward)
  7. High School: Everglades
  8. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
You've been looking for a home that feels like the upgrade. This is it! A fully transformed 4 bed, 4 bath, 3,085 sqft estate behind the 24/7 guard gated entry of one of Broward's most coveted communit
Details for 13536 Sunset Lakes Circle, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,150,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $250.82 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,200,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 26
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4585
  10. Acreage: 0.58 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Pond
  16. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: O6399227
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER GARDEN
  3. Zipcode: 34787
  4. Subdivision: Sunset Lakes
  5. Elementary School: Lake Whitney Elem
  6. Middle School: SunRidge
  7. High School: West Orange
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience luxury living in this gorgeous home in the highly sought after sunset lakes community in winter garden. This fully remodeled, 5 bedroom, 4 bath pool/spa home sits on a serene pond and offer
Details for 3241 189th Avenue, Miramar, FL 33029
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,149,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $234.77 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,199,900
  4. Last Price Change: 03/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 10
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4898
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: B26001002
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Miramar
  3. Zipcode: 33029
  4. Subdivision: Sunset Lakes Plat One
  5. Elementary School: Sunset Lakes
  6. Middle School: Glades (Broward)
  7. High School: Everglades
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Select Group
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Spacious 5 bedroom, 3 bathroom home featuring tile flooring throughout the entire property, accordion shutters and a freshly painted interior. The functional layout offers 2 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms c
Details for 18640 39th Street, Miramar, FL 33029
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,098,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $324.85 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 284
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3380
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: F10518260
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Miramar
  3. Zipcode: 33029
  4. Subdivision: Sunset Lakes One 164 34 B
  5. Provided by: Balistreri Real Estate Inc
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully maintained 5 bedroom, 3. 5 bathroom residence with a versatile den, located in the prestigious gated community of isles of sunset lakes. This expansive single story home fe
Details for 21338 Lake Vienna Drive Drive, LAND O LAKES, FL 34638
Single Family
  1. Price: $999,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $204.10 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,025,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 39
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4899
  10. Acreage: 0.31 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Pond
  16. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: TB8491068
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: LAND O LAKES
  3. Zipcode: 34638
  4. Subdivision: Pasco Sunset Lakes
  5. Elementary School: Oakstead
  6. Middle School: Charles S. Rushe
  7. High School: Sunlake
  8. Provided by: MIHARA & ASSOCIATES INC.
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Experience this opulent, custom designed Arthur Rutenberg St. Augustine VI floor plan, ideally situated in the highly coveted gated waterfront community
Details for 18607 Arbor Vista Drive, VENICE, FL 34293
Single Family
  1. Price: $794,551.00
  2. Price sqft: $207.40 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $809,846
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 75
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3831
  10. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8480433
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: VENICE
  3. Zipcode: 34293
  4. Subdivision: Sunstone Lakeside At Wellen Pa
  5. Elementary School: Taylor Ranch
  6. Middle School: Venice Area
  7. High School: Venice Senior
  8. Provided by: MATTAMY REAL ESTATE SERVICES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. This beautifully designed Isle Royal home in the Lakeside community offers modern comfort, spacious living, and thoughtfully curated finishes throughout, beginning with soft gray c