Love Life
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Summerwood
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 304 Summerwood Drive, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
Single Family
  1. Price: $445,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $275.20 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 63
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1617
  8. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: 786521
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32413
  4. Subdivision: Summerwood Phase I
  5. Elementary School: Hutchison Beach
  6. Middle School: Surfside
  7. High School: Arnold
  8. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover this beautifully maintained 3BR/2BA home in the desirable Summerwood community of Panama City Beach. Located just minutes from Pier Park, white sand beaches, shopping, and dining, this proper
Details for 10062 Daybreak Glen, PARRISH, FL 34219
Single Family
  1. Price: $439,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $156.34 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $450,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 175
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2808
  10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: A4672086
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: PARRISH
  3. Zipcode: 34219
  4. Subdivision: Summerwoods Ph Iiia Iva
  5. Provided by: FINE PROPERTIES
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
BIG PRICE Drop!!! Welcome to this beautiful 4 bedroom + den, 2.5 bathroom home offering 2,340 sq. ft. of comfortable living in the highly sought after Summerwoods community in Parrish, FL! Sitting on
Details for 9822 Eventide Trail, PARRISH, FL 34219
Single Family
  1. Price: $438,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $169.99 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 20
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2582
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: TB8500301
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: PARRISH
  3. Zipcode: 34219
  4. Subdivision: Summerwoods Ph Iiib Ivb
  5. Elementary School: Barbara A. Harvey
  6. Middle School: Buffalo Creek
  7. High School: Parrish Community
  8. Provided by: PREFERRED SHORE REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to the highly sought after Summerwoods community! This beautifully upgraded 2024 built home is perfectly situated on a spacious preserve lot, offering exceptional privacy and peaceful natural
Details for 8523 Rain Lily Crossing, PARRISH, FL 34219
Single Family
  1. Price: $428,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $133.99 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $429,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 66
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3201
  10. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: A4684842
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: PARRISH
  3. Zipcode: 34219
  4. Subdivision: Summerwoods Ph Ic Id
  5. Elementary School: Barbara A. Harvey
  6. High School: Parrish Community
  7. Provided by: LESLIE WELLS REALTY, INC.
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Located in one of Parrishs fastest growing areas, this 5 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom home offers the space, privacy, and thoughtful upgrades buyers are searching for. Move in ready and beautifully maintaine
Details for 11419 Daybreak Glen, PARRISH, FL 34219
Single Family
  1. Price: $424,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $146.67 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $439,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 124
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2897
  10. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: A4676879
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: PARRISH
  3. Zipcode: 34219
  4. Subdivision: Summerwoods Ph Ic Id
  5. Provided by: HOUSE MATCH
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Summerwoods offers resort style amenities, including a clubhouse, fitness center, and a large pool with a splash pad. Outdoor features include a dog park, playgrounds, and scenic walking/biking trails
Details for 10170 Daybreak Glen, PARRISH, FL 34219
Single Family
  1. Price: $400,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $178.25 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 91
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2244
  8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: A4681441
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: PARRISH
  3. Zipcode: 34219
  4. Subdivision: Summerwoods Ph Iiia Iva
  5. Elementary School: Barbara A. Harvey
  6. Middle School: Buffalo Creek
  7. High School: Parrish Community
  8. Provided by: PREFERRED SHORE LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Don't wait for new construction! Immaculate 4 bedroom, 2 bath home in Summerwoods nestled in the highly desirable Summerwoods community of Parrish. Built just 3 years ago, this home combines the mode
Details for Address Not Provided
Single Family
  1. Price: $391,870.00
  2. Price sqft: $144.18 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 340
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2718
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: W7876184
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: PARRISH
  3. Zipcode: 34219
  4. Subdivision: Summerwoods
  5. Elementary School: Barbara A. Harvey
  6. Middle School: Buffalo Creek
  7. High School: Parrish Community
  8. Provided by: MALTBIE REALTY GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To be built. New Key West inspired single family home community with an all new amenity center and home sites feature private backyards. Our homes offer your choice of professionally
Details for 9975 Last Light Glen, PARRISH, FL 34219
Single Family
  1. Price: $379,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $162.17 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $419,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 175
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2337
  10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Pond
  15. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: A4671560
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: PARRISH
  3. Zipcode: 34219
  4. Subdivision: Summerwoods Ph Iiia Iva
  5. Elementary School: Barbara A. Harvey
  6. Middle School: Buffalo Creek
  7. High School: Parrish Community
  8. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Short Sale. Looking for a newer four bedroom home with a beautiful water view? Here's your opportunity to live in a newer gated community with the best of family amenities and you don't have to wait t
Details for 11016 Daybreak Glen, PARRISH, FL 34219
Single Family
  1. Price: $375,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $155.15 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 32
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2417
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Pond
  14. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: A4688425
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: PARRISH
  3. Zipcode: 34219
  4. Subdivision: Summerwoods Ph Ib
  5. Elementary School: Virgil Mills
  6. Middle School: Buffalo Creek
  7. High School: Parrish Community
  8. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to a home that beautifully blends comfort, convenience, and exceptional value in one of the areas most desirable communities. From the moment you step inside, youre greeted by a bright, open c
Details for 11026 High Noon Trail, PARRISH, FL 34219
Single Family
  1. Price: $374,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $149.36 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $379,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 91
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2510
  10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: A4681482
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: PARRISH
  3. Zipcode: 34219
  4. Subdivision: Summerwoods
  5. Elementary School: Barbara A. Harvey
  6. Middle School: Buffalo Creek
  7. High School: Parrish Community
  8. Provided by: PREFERRED SHORE LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Dont miss this upgraded 2024 summerwoods home featuring a gourmet kitchen, flexible loft space, and the added value of a privacy fence installation already in process. This move in ready 3 bedroom, 2.