Love Life
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Summerbrooke
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2341 Sirena Lane, MOUNT DORA, FL 32757
Single Family
  1. Price: $554,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $137.95 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $585,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 28
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4016
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: G5110853
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: MOUNT DORA
  3. Zipcode: 32757
  4. Subdivision: Summerbrooke Ph 4
  5. Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to a home that truly has room for it all. Built in 2024, this stunning Wellington model in the sought after Summerbrooke community blends modern design, thoughtful upgrades, and effortless Flo
Details for 2385 Sirena Lane, MOUNT DORA, FL 32757
Single Family
  1. Price: $534,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $165.96 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 74
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3223
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: O6386182
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: MOUNT DORA
  3. Zipcode: 32757
  4. Subdivision: Summerbrooke Ph 4
  5. Elementary School: Triangle Elem
  6. Middle School: Mount Dora
  7. High School: Mount Dora
  8. Provided by: AVANTI WAY REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This LIKE NEW 2024 Park Square home has over $32,000 worth of design, structural, and lot upgrades. WHY WAIT for new construction when you can move in to this model quality home now and take over the
Details for 873 Haring Lane, MOUNT DORA, FL 32757
Single Family
  1. Price: $525,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $162.14 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 74
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3238
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2013
MLS#: O6384772
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: MOUNT DORA
  3. Zipcode: 32757
  4. Subdivision: Mount Dora Summerbrooke
  5. Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this spacious 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom home in the sought after Summerbrooke community of Mount Dora. With 2,654 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space, this two story residence fea
Details for 2329 Natoma Blvd, MOUNT DORA, FL 32757
Single Family
  1. Price: $525,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $162.24 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3236
  8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: O6404893
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: MOUNT DORA
  3. Zipcode: 32757
  4. Subdivision: Mount Dora Summerbrooke Ph 01
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX TOWN & COUNTRY REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully updated 4 bed, 2.5 bath, two story pool home in the highly desirable Summerbrooke community of Mount Dora. Featuring brand new luxury vinyl plank flooring and fresh interio
Details for 2232 Sirena Lane, MOUNT DORA, FL 32757
Single Family
  1. Price: $489,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $190.66 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 0
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2570
  8. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6406884
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: MOUNT DORA
  3. Zipcode: 32757
  4. Subdivision: Summerbrooke Ph 4
  5. Provided by: PARK SQUARE REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Its time to come home to an amazing home that inspires you! Its time to come home to the Pensacola! With double doors opening into a flex office space as soon as you walk through the door, a winding s
Details for 2256 Sirena Lane, MOUNT DORA, FL 32757
Single Family
  1. Price: $449,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $189.07 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $459,990
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 340
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2380
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6315756
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: MOUNT DORA
  3. Zipcode: 32757
  4. Subdivision: Summerbrooke Ph 4
  5. Provided by: PARK SQUARE REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
The Pembroke has stunning curb appeal to its spacious interior, this is the home for you! The Pembroke features an open, comfortable space for entertaining while the 94 ceiling height allows this home
Details for 2392 Sirena Lane, MOUNT DORA, FL 32757
Single Family
  1. Price: $409,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $159.45 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $425,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 80
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2565
  10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: O6384432
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: MOUNT DORA
  3. Zipcode: 32757
  4. Subdivision: Summerbrooke Ph 4
  5. Elementary School: Triangle Elem
  6. Middle School: Mount Dora
  7. High School: Mount Dora
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX CENTRAL REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
New price! Upgraded 3 bedroom + den built in 2023. Why wait for new construction when you can move right into this beautifully upgraded home in summerbrooke, one of mount doras most desirable communit
Details for 2289 Sirena Lane, MOUNT DORA, FL 32757
Single Family
  1. Price: $404,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $190.49 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 23
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2126
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6400382
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: MOUNT DORA
  3. Zipcode: 32757
  4. Subdivision: Summerbrooke Ph 4
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX ASSURED
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Step into the Augustine and youll immediately notice how thoughtfully every inch of this 3 bedroom 2 bathroom home has been designed to feel both open and functional. From the moment you arrive, the h
Details for 2219 Pico Lane, MOUNT DORA, FL 32757
Townhome
  1. Price: $350,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $141.82 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $360,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/17/26
  5. Days On Market: 83
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2468
  10. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: S5143934
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: MOUNT DORA
  3. Zipcode: 32757
  4. Subdivision: Mount Dora Summerbrooke Ph 01
  5. Elementary School: Triangle Elem
  6. Middle School: Mount Dora
  7. High School: Mount Dora
  8. Provided by: ORLANDOS FINEST REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover this expansive townhome featuring four bedrooms and three and a half bathrooms, thoughtfully designed for comfort and versatility. This residence boasts two primary suites; one situated on th
Details for 722 Chacall Loop, MOUNT DORA, FL 32757
Townhome
  1. Price: $305,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $117.40 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $325,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 29
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2598
  10. Acreage: 0.09 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: O6398482
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: MOUNT DORA
  3. Zipcode: 32757
  4. Subdivision: Mount Dora Summerbrooke Ph 01
  5. Provided by: NEXTHOME LOTT PREMIER REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 722 Chacall Loop in the charming and highly desirable city of Mount Dora! This beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 3.5 bathroom home offers 2,052 square feet of thoughtfully designed living s