Love Life
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Sector 7 Parcels F G H I 1
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1125 Waterside Circle, Weston, FL 33327
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,250,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $1,297,000
  3. Last Price Change: 02/03/26
  4. Days On Market: 153
  5. Bedrooms: 4
  6. Baths: 3
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: F10540602
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Weston
  3. Zipcode: 33327
  4. Subdivision: Sector 2 Parcels 9 & 10 1
  5. Elementary School: Gator Run
  6. Middle School: Falcon Cove
  7. High School: Cypress Bay
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Concierge
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom home with a 3 car garage on an oversized corner lot, filled with natural light. Features a stunning freeform pool and Jacuzzi. This home offers a triple split floor pla
Details for 1020 Lavender Circle, Weston, FL 33327
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,225,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $319.76 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,250,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 158
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3831
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: F10537277
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Weston
  3. Zipcode: 33327
  4. Subdivision: Sector 2 Parcels 17, 18,
  5. Elementary School: Manatee Bay (Broward)
  6. Middle School: Falcon Cove
  7. High School: Cypress Bay
  8. Provided by: Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices FL Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
ONLY 5 bedroom listing with WATER + POOL + NEW ROOF + IMPACT & WORRY FREE in Savanna. Your dream home awaits in Weston's premier gated enclave! This elegant 5 bedroom retreat offers majestic Sunsets o
Details for 1618 Royal Grove Way, Weston, FL 33327
Single Family
  1. Price: $889,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $307.61 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2890
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: B26020583
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Weston
  3. Zipcode: 33327
  4. Subdivision: Sector 2 Parcels 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
  5. Elementary School: Gator Run
  6. Middle School: Falcon Cove
  7. High School: Cypress Bay
  8. Provided by: United Realty Group Inc
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Move In Ready Sanctuary with a Private Pool Oasis! Step inside this extensively upgraded home. The kitchen is a showstopper, boasting waterfall quartz counters & 2023 GE Caf Glass appliances w/ induct
Details for 627 Conservation Drive, Weston, FL 33327
Single Family
  1. Price: $824,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $264.22 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 26
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3122
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: B26016069
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Weston
  3. Zipcode: 33327
  4. Subdivision: Sector 2 Parcels 12 13 14 15
  5. Elementary School: Manatee Bay (Broward)
  6. Middle School: Falcon Cove
  7. High School: Cypress Bay
  8. Provided by: London Foster Realty
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful two story Home awaits in the guard gated community of Savanna at Weston... This lovely home features 4 Bedroom 2.5 Bathroom with additional room... 2 Car Garage... Tile and Bamboo floor thro
Details for 916 Savannah Falls Drive, Weston, FL 33327
Single Family
  1. Price: $699,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $715,000
  3. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
  4. Days On Market: 337
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: F10508502
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Weston
  3. Zipcode: 33327
  4. Subdivision: Sector 3 Parcels C, D,
  5. Elementary School: Eagle Point
  6. Middle School: Tequesta Trace
  7. High School: Cypress Bay
  8. Provided by: The Keyes Company
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Stunning, move in ready 3BD/2BA lakefront home offering peaceful, wide water views and a brand new roof (2025). Enjoy modern upgrades throughout, including new flooring, a refaced kitchen with stainle
Details for 1353 Canary Island Drive, Weston, FL 33327
Single Family
  1. Price: $675,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $370.68 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 26
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1821
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: B26016200
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Weston
  3. Zipcode: 33327
  4. Subdivision: Sector 2 Parcels 21b 22 23 &
  5. Elementary School: Gator Run
  6. Middle School: Falcon Cove
  7. High School: Cypress Bay
  8. Provided by: KW Reserve Palm Beach
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
This beautifully upgraded 3 bed, 2 bath, 2 car garage single story home in the sought after Savanna community is truly turnkey. Enjoy an open concept layout with large format tile in common areas, lam
Details for 1441 Majesty Terrace, Weston, FL 33327
Single Family
  1. Price: $629,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $329.67 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1908
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: B26012344
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Weston
  3. Zipcode: 33327
  4. Subdivision: Sector 2 Parcels 21a 25 26 & R
  5. Elementary School: Gator Run
  6. Middle School: Falcon Cove
  7. High School: Cypress Bay
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
In Weston located in the charming gated community of Savanna one of Weston's most desirable neighborhoods. This 3 bedroom ,2 bath home is bright and light with new bathrooms and freshly painted . grea
Details for 1665 Zenith Way, Weston, FL 33327
Single Family
  1. Price: $530,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $294.77 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $540,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 74
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1798
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: F10555223
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Weston
  3. Zipcode: 33327
  4. Subdivision: Sector 2 Parcels 21a, 25,
  5. Elementary School: Gator Run
  6. Middle School: Falcon Cove
  7. High School: Cypress Bay
  8. Provided by: United Realty Group Inc.
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
VACANT, Borealis Villa in SAVANNA WESTON, 3 Bed, 2 Baths 2 Car garage Best Club house in town with lots of amenities:Basketball courts, barbecue area, child play area, pool, kids pool and more. Top sc
Details for 2579 Mayfair Lane, Weston, FL 33327
Single Family
  1. Price: $7,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.67 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 20
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4662
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: B26018673
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Weston
  3. Zipcode: 33327
  4. Subdivision: Sector 7 Parcels F G H I 1
  5. Elementary School: Gator Run
  6. Middle School: Falcon Cove
  7. High School: Cypress Bay
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Gorgeous one story home on a prime golf course lot in the prestigious Weston Hills Country Club, Mayfair subdivision, with breathtaking views of Fairway 11. This desirable triple split floor plan feat
Details for Address Not Provided
Single Family
  1. Price: $7,250.00
  2. Days On Market: 99
  3. Bedrooms: 5
  4. Baths: 4
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: Yes
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: F10549961
  1. County: BROWARD
  2. City: Weston
  3. Zipcode: 33327
  4. Subdivision: Sector 2 Parcels 1 2 3 4
  5. Elementary School: Gator Run
  6. Middle School: Falcon Cove
  7. High School: Cypress Bay
  8. Provided by: Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Exceptional 5 bedroom, 4 bath lakefront pool home located in the highly desirable Savanna in Weston, Florida. This beautifully updated residence features a spacious open floor plan, a renovated kitche