Love Life
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Sandalwood Lakes
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 812 8th Way , West Palm Beach, FL 33407
Townhome
  1. Price: $349,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $283.09 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $349,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 27
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 1236
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: B26015534
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33407
  4. Subdivision: Village Of Sandalwood Lakes 1
  5. Elementary School: Egret Lake
  6. Middle School: Bear Lakes
  7. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  8. Provided by: The Network Real Estate Broker
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience elevated living in this beautifully reimagined 2 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom waterfront townhouse. Designed with a modern aesthetic, the home features an open concept layout that seamlessly blend
Details for 205 Charter Way, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
Townhome
  1. Price: $317,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $256.88 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $325,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 42
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 1236
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: B26006773
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33407
  4. Subdivision: Village Of Sandalwood Lakes No
  5. Elementary School: Egret Lake
  6. Middle School: Bear Lakes
  7. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  8. Provided by: United Realty Group, Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully renovated townhome, updated top to bottom, with modern, high end finishes in a central location. Near I 95, Palm Beach International Airport, Brightline, shopping, and minutes to the beach
Details for 5110 51st Way, West Palm Beach, FL 33409
Townhome
  1. Price: $315,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $254.85 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $325,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/17/26
  5. Days On Market: 99
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 1236
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: R11159861
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33409
  4. Subdivision: Village Of Sandalwood Lakes So
  5. Elementary School: Seminole Trails
  6. Middle School: Bear Lakes
  7. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  8. Provided by: Sutter & Nugent LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Located in the Village of Sandalwood Lakes South , this newly renovated 2 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome offers the perfect combination of style, comfort, and convenience. The bright, modern interior feat
Details for 1617 16th Way, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
Townhome
  1. Price: $315,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $254.85 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 34
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1236
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: B26012878
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33407
  4. Subdivision: Village Of Sandalwood Lakes 1
  5. Elementary School: Egret Lake
  6. Middle School: Bear Lakes
  7. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  8. Provided by: Nvision Realty, LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Fully renovated and move in ready, this beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2.5 bath residence in West Palm Beach offers modern living with style and comfort. The home features a bright, open layout with L
Details for 3611 36th Way, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
Townhome
  1. Price: $309,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $250.73 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 30
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1236
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: B26014297
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33407
  4. Subdivision: Village Of Sandalwood Lakes 3
  5. Elementary School: Egret Lake
  6. Middle School: Bear Lakes
  7. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  8. Provided by: Dalton Wade Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 2 bedroom, 2 full and 1 half bath home in a tranquil, well maintained community. Bright, open layout with a spacious kitchen featuring a large island, perfect for entertaining. Natural light
Details for 1008 10th Way, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
Townhome
  1. Price: $305,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $246.76 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $315,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 60
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 1236
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: B26001138
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33407
  4. Subdivision: Village Of Sandalwood Lakes 1
  5. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Rare opportunity to own a turn key renovated home in West Palm Beach featuring hurricane impact windows and ready for immediate move in. This updated residence offers modern finishes and a stylish kit
Details for 2409 24th Way, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
Townhome
  1. Price: $299,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $241.91 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $315,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 200
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 1236
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: R11135159
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33407
  4. Subdivision: Village Of Sandalwood Lakes 2
  5. Elementary School: Egret Lake
  6. Middle School: Bear Lakes
  7. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  8. Provided by: Prime Time Realty LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully remodeled 2 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome in the heart of West Palm Beach! This move in ready home features modern finishes throughout, a stylish kitchen with stainless steel appliances, and
Details for 6407 64th Way, West Palm Beach, FL 33409
Townhome
  1. Price: $299,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $241.91 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $308,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 58
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 1236
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: B26002291
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33409
  4. Subdivision: Village Of Sandalwood Lakes So
  5. Elementary School: Seminole Trails
  6. Middle School: Bear Lakes
  7. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  8. Provided by: Kanga Property Management
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful waterfront 2 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhouse with stunning views in an ideal location! Just minutes from downtown, the beaches, shopping, and the airport, this home offers both convenience and a
Details for 6605 66th Way, West Palm Beach, FL 33409
Townhome
  1. Price: $298,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $241.10 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 34
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1236
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: B26012867
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33409
  4. Subdivision: Village Of Sandalwood Lakes So
  5. Elementary School: Seminole Trails
  6. Middle School: Bear Lakes
  7. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  8. Provided by: Illustrated Properties LLC (Co
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
This is an immaculate and fully renovated unit, from kitchen to bathrooms, flooring, baseboards and paint! Situated in front of a green area and mature trees, for lovely upper floor views. Beautiful n
Details for 1101 11th Way, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
Townhome
  1. Price: $296,750.00
  2. Price sqft: $240.09 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $298,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 1
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 1236
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: R11161979
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33407
  4. Subdivision: Village Of Sandalwood Lakes 1
  5. Elementary School: Egret Lake
  6. Middle School: Bear Lakes
  7. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
OPEN 3//21/26 from 12 2 Light and bright open floor plan. Neutral decor! NEW A/C 2025, NEW CARPET 2ND LEVEL 2026, ENERGY EFFICIENT IMPACT WINDOW/SLIDERS THROUGHOUT! Enter into the large living RM wi