Love Life
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Royal Villa
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 340 Royal Palm Road, Boca Raton, FL 33432
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,850,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,070.63 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,999,918
  4. Last Price Change: 03/03/26
  5. Days On Market: 195
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3596
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: R11136081
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33432
  4. Subdivision: Royal Palm Villas
  5. Elementary School: Boca Raton
  6. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  7. High School: Boca Raton
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Rarely available and truly exceptional, this is one of only six single family residences directly bordering the golf course at the prestigious Boca Raton Resort and the only one extensively reimagi
Details for 1225 Hillsboro Mile  B2, Hillsboro Beach, FL 33062
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,400,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,813.47 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,579,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 232
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 772
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1950
MLS#: R11126106
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Hillsboro Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33062
  4. Subdivision: Royal Flamingo Villas
  5. Elementary School: Cresthaven
  6. Middle School: Crystal Lake
  7. High School: Deerfield Beach
  8. Provided by: United Realty Group, Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Prime oceanfront 2bath 2bath villa perfectly positioned on the most desirable stretch of South Florida's oceanside coastline. Sitting on a pristine 7.5 acre manicured vacation resort. A 300ft private
Details for 383 Villa Drive S, Atlantis, FL 33462
Single Family
  1. Price: $539,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $217.78 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $529,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 65
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2475
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: R11166468
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Atlantis
  3. Zipcode: 33462
  4. Subdivision: French Royale Villas At Atlant
  5. Elementary School: Starlight Cove
  6. Middle School: Tradewinds
  7. High School: Santaluces
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome home to this charming 2 bedroom, 2 bath single family residence with breathtaking golf course vistas in the heart of Atlantis. From the moment you enter, expansive fairway views immediately ca
Details for 1630 Royal Palm Drive S A, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33707
Townhome
  1. Price: $495,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $228.32 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $525,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 70
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2168
  10. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Canal - Brackish
  15. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: O6386969
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33707
  4. Subdivision: Royal Palm Villages
  5. Provided by: BEYCOME OF FLORIDA LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Located in the calm, serene, private gated community of Royal Palm Village, this 2 bedroom, 3 bathroom townhome combines luxury, comfort and convenience. With water views and overlooking the Pasadena
Details for 5415 Swordfern Court, Port Orange, FL 32128
Single Family
  1. Price: $375,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $99.81 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $399,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 270
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3757
  10. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: 1216816
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Port Orange
  3. Zipcode: 32128
  4. Subdivision: Villages Of Royal Palm
  5. Provided by: Executive Realty Group LLC
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
SHORT SALE! BANK APPROVAL OF SALE IS REQUIRED! BRING ALL OFFERS!! Here is a COURTYARD home located in the almost Maintenance Free Community ''Villages of Royal Palm'' in heart of Port Orange. Make
Details for 6855 Abbott Avenue 201, Miami Beach, FL 33141
Condominium
  1. Price: $337,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $286.81 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $339,000
  4. Last Price Change: 12/29/25
  5. Days On Market: 280
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1175
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1967
MLS#: F10518830
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33141
  4. Subdivision: Villa Royal Condo
  5. Building: Villa Royal Condo
  6. Elementary School: Biscayne Beach
  7. High School: Miami Beach
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Direct
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
REMODELED 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom unit in a prime location of Miami Beach ! FEATURES KITCHEN w/ QUARTZ COUNTERTOPS , includes WASHER & DRYER. NEWER FLOORING. Enjoy the convenience of being within walkin
Details for 216 Par Drive, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
Single Family
  1. Price: $322,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $192.89 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1674
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: B26026717
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Royal Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33411
  4. Subdivision: Fairway Villas At Royal Palm B
  5. Elementary School: H. L. Johnson
  6. Middle School: Crestwood
  7. High School: Royal Palm Beach
  8. Provided by: The Keyes Company
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Spacious 3 bedroom villa on canal with fabulous view of golf course. Impact windows for added security and newer carpets. 2 parking spaces. New Hot water heater. Villa in great condition.
Details for 3016 Stonecastle Road, ORLANDO, FL 32822
Townhome
  1. Price: $285,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $230.40 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 45
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1237
  7. Acreage: 0.07 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: O6393082
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32822
  4. Subdivision: Royal Manor Villas
  5. Provided by: NEXTDWELL
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Fully Renovated 3 Bedroom Home with Solar (estimated $290 per month savings per energy report), Major Upgrades & Priced Below Appraisal! Welcome to this beautifully fully renovated 3 bedroom, 2 bat
Details for 7876 Guardsmen Street, ORLANDO, FL 32822
Townhome
  1. Price: $269,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $203.33 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $285,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 84
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1323
  9. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: O6382094
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32822
  4. Subdivision: Royal Manor Villas
  5. Elementary School: Pinar Elem
  6. Middle School: Liberty
  7. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS WINTER PARK
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Spacious 3 bedroom 2 bathroom townhome open concept living fresh interior paint inside laundry screened porch with fresh floor paint off living area, perfect for entertaining family and frie
Details for 3157 Yorych Lane, ORLANDO, FL 32822
Townhome
  1. Price: $255,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $245.67 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 58
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1038
  7. Acreage: 0.07 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: A4686285
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32822
  4. Subdivision: Royal Manor Villas
  5. Elementary School: Pinar Elem
  6. Middle School: Liberty
  7. High School: Colonial
  8. Provided by: FLATFEE.COM
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Must see Lovely and spacious 2 Bedroom 2 full bath home with high vaulted ceilings, a beautiful kitchen offering brand new countertops, sink/faucets, backsplash accent wall piece with all stainless st