Love Life
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like River Park Unit 1
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 147 Naranja Avenue, Port St. Lucie, FL 34983
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,099,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $140.93 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,125,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 318
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 7
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 7798
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: R11103243
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34983
  4. Subdivision: River Park Unit 4
  5. Elementary School: Savanna Ridge
  6. Middle School: Northport K
  7. High School: Fort Pierce Central
  8. Provided by: Zito Realty LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Rare NO HOA. Request Your Private Tour. Welcome to One of Port St. Lucie's Best Kept Secrets. Where curbside modesty gives way to an OCEAN access. Premium upgrades, custom finishes, and unrestricted b
Details for 121 Naranja Avenue, Port St. Lucie, FL 34983
Single Family
  1. Price: $999,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $170.34 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 25
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
  7. Bldg sqft: 5870
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: B26016858
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34983
  4. Subdivision: River Park Unit 4
  5. Provided by: United Realty Group, Inc
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
This Ocean access waterfront estate is set along the St. Lucie River and features 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom, 2 car garage, and covered parking for a Boats or an RV. The 1st floor game room and cabana bath
Details for 343 Verada Avenue, Port St. Lucie, FL 34983
Single Family
  1. Price: $695,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $203.63 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $735,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 44
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3413
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1976
MLS#: B26008421
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34983
  4. Subdivision: River Park Unit 4
  5. Elementary School: Floresta
  6. Middle School: Southern Oaks
  7. High School: St. Lucie West Centennial
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX of Stuart
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Live the Florida waterfront lifestyle in this updated coastal ranch style waterfront 4BR/3BA home with pool and 95ft canal frontage, quick access to the ocean. Enjoy a screened in pool, updated featur
Details for 210 Ramie Lane, Port St. Lucie, FL 34952
Single Family
  1. Price: $650,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $209.88 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $670,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 75
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3097
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: R11166829
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34952
  4. Subdivision: River Park Unit 3
  5. Elementary School: Savanna Ridge
  6. Middle School: Northport K
  7. High School: Port St. Lucie
  8. Provided by: Atlantic Shores ERA Powered
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your coastal retreat offering desirable ocean access and the perfect setup for enjoying life on the water. This beautifully maintained 3 bedroom 2 bathroom ocean access pool home features a
Details for 310 Holly Avenue, Port St. Lucie, FL 34952
Single Family
  1. Price: $629,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $257.00 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $649,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 73
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2451
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: R11167561
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34952
  4. Subdivision: River Park Unit 2
  5. Elementary School: Savanna Ridge
  6. Middle School: Northport K
  7. High School: Port St. Lucie
  8. Provided by: Berkshire Hathaway Florida Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
OCEAN ACCESS boating, entertaining and year round Florida enjoyment. Nestled on the St Lucie River, this eye catching home features a private dock with dual lifts(boat and jetski), floating dock for
Details for 300 Riomar Drive, Port St. Lucie, FL 34952
Single Family
  1. Price: $499,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $524,999
  3. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  4. Days On Market: 108
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: F10548226
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34952
  4. Subdivision: River Park Unit 2
  5. Provided by: Partnership Realty Inc.
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Spacious and fully renovated 3 bed, 2 bath home offering 2,268 sq ft of living space, making it an exceptional value based on price per square foot compared to similar homes in the area. This property
Details for 115 Caprona Avenue, Port St. Lucie, FL 34983
Single Family
  1. Price: $495,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $132.78 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 85
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3728
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: R11163939
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34983
  4. Subdivision: River Park Unit 4
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX Gold
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Opportunity awaits in this spacious nearly 2,700 sq ft home offering 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms  the perfect canvas for your dream design. With solid bones (CBS) and generous square footage, this pro
Details for 189 Caprona Avenue, Port St. Lucie, FL 34983
Single Family
  1. Price: $489,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $118.62 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $499,900
  4. Last Price Change: 03/17/26
  5. Days On Market: 24
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4130
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1976
MLS#: R11157146
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34983
  4. Subdivision: River Park Unit 4
  5. Elementary School: Savanna Ridge
  6. Middle School: Northport K
  7. High School: Fort Pierce Central
  8. Provided by: Sancastle Realty LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Energy Efficient Pool Home Back on Market with Premium Upgrades Welcome to this beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom home in the highly desirable River Park neighborhood, featuring over 2,
Details for 417 Verada Avenue, Port St. Lucie, FL 34983
Single Family
  1. Price: $489,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $143.04 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 18
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 3425
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: B26019965
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34983
  4. Subdivision: River Park Unit 4
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX Gold
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Waterfront living at its best! Enjoy ocean access from your private wide canal with seawall, 60' dock, and 12,000 lb boat liftperfect for boating enthusiasts. This immaculate CBS construction 3BR/2BA
Details for 100 Naranja Avenue, Port St. Lucie, FL 34983
Single Family
  1. Price: $449,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $164.47 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 502
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 2730
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1961
MLS#: R11047109
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34983
  4. Subdivision: River Park Unit 5
  5. Provided by: Beycome of Florida LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
This charming property offers privacy, space, and immediate availability. Built in 1961, this durable concrete block home features vaulted ceilings, a poly coated roof, stainless steel appliances,