Love Life
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like River Bend
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 699 River Bend Circle, Stuart, FL 34997
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,295,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $335.49 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,325,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 298
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3860
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: R11099324
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Stuart
  3. Zipcode: 34997
  4. Subdivision: Lost River Bend
  5. Provided by: Florida Coastal Living Inc
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Home in Lost River Plantation Boater's paradise! Located in the exclusive gated community of Lost River Plantation, this stunning estate offers direct ocean access with no fixed bridges, a private
Details for Address Not Provided
Single Family
  1. Price: $965,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $248.07 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 52
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3890
  8. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2014
MLS#: TB8484931
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: RUSKIN
  3. Zipcode: 33570
  4. Subdivision: Spyglass At River Bend
  5. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Experience the pinnacle of waterfront adjacent luxury at 2504 Cumberland Cliff Drive, a masterfully curated estate situated in the prestigious gated enclave of River Bend in Ruskin, FL. This residence
Details for 2429 Cumberland Cliff Drive, RUSKIN, FL 33570
Single Family
  1. Price: $623,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $135.57 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $625,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/13/26
  5. Days On Market: 200
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4599
  10. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2014
MLS#: TB8441003
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: RUSKIN
  3. Zipcode: 33570
  4. Subdivision: Spyglass At River Bend
  5. Elementary School: Ruskin
  6. Middle School: Shields
  7. High School: Lennard
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX REALTY UNLIMITED
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Have you been looking for an amazing home close to Tampa, Sarasota, and ALL that Tampa Bay has to offer? This may be it! Situated on a Large lot overlooking a serene pond in the Gated community of Spy
Details for 1839 Middle River Drive 303, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33305
Condominium
  1. Price: $612,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $512.12 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $613,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 55
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1196
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: R11142871
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33305
  4. Subdivision: Rivers Bend Condo
  5. Building: Rivers Bend Condo
  6. Elementary School: Bayview
  7. Middle School: Sunrise
  8. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  9. Provided by: One Sotheby's International Realty
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
***WOW.. LOCATED IN BAYVIEW SCHOOL DISTRICT!!! **** Enjoy breathtaking sunset views each evening overlooking the Fort Lauderdale skyline and calming boat traffic along the river. This bright southern
Details for 205 Orange Mill Ave, RUSKIN, FL 33570
Single Family
  1. Price: $585,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $117.31 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $598,500
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 222
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4987
  10. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Pond
  16. Year Built: 2013
MLS#: TB8433326
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: RUSKIN
  3. Zipcode: 33570
  4. Subdivision: Spyglass At River Bend
  5. Elementary School: Ruskin
  6. Middle School: Shields
  7. High School: Lennard
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX BAYSIDE REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
"SPYGLASS" Welcome to the peaceful gated community at River Bend, an area in the vibrant South Tampa area! This gorgeous home is perfectly aligned on a HUGE pond within the gated community of Spyglass
Details for 1839 Middle River Drive 302, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33305
Condominium
  1. Price: $535,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $447.32 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $549,999
  4. Last Price Change: 03/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 161
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1196
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: F10538791
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33305
  4. Subdivision: Rivers Bend Condo
  5. Building: Rivers Bend Condo
  6. Elementary School: Bayview
  7. Middle School: Sunrise
  8. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  9. Provided by: Better Homes & Gdns RE Fla 1st
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Experience water views from every room in this beautifully maintained 2BR/2BA condo in highly sought after East Fort Lauderdale. This light filled condo features a private balcony perfect to enjoy wat
Details for 1468 River Circle, TARPON SPRINGS, FL 34689
Single Family
  1. Price: $535,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $229.81 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $550,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 129
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2328
  10. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: TB8460188
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: TARPON SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 34689
  4. Subdivision: River Bend Village
  5. Elementary School: Tarpon Springs
  6. Middle School: Tarpon Springs
  7. High School: Tarpon Springs
  8. Provided by: LPT REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Four years young and thoughtfully upgraded, this Anclote model by Pioneer Builders delivers standout style in the heart of nostalgic Tarpon Springs. Designed for effortless living and elevated enterta
Details for 1484 North Bend Drive, TARPON SPRINGS, FL 34689
Land
  1. Price: $499,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 22
  3. Acreage: 0.64 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8499273
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: TARPON SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 34689
  4. Subdivision: River Bend Village
  5. Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Positioned within the established River Bend Village Park in Tarpon Springs, this 0.63 acre vacant parcel offers a standout opportunity for industrial development. Its unique placement along North Ben
Details for 1839 Middle River Drive 503, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33305
Condominium
  1. Price: $475,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $499,000
  3. Last Price Change: 03/28/26
  4. Days On Market: 194
  5. Bedrooms: 2
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: F10534258
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33305
  4. Subdivision: Rivers Bend
  5. Building: Rivers Bend
  6. Provided by: London Foster Realty
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Million Dollar Views for only $475K! Experience laid back luxury at its best in this exceptional 2/2 unit with breathtaking unobstructed views of downtown Fort Lauderdale & the shimmering Middle River
Details for 3360 Atlantic Avenue 304, Cocoa Beach, FL 32931
Condominium
  1. Price: $465,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $202.88 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $475,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 196
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2292
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: R11136041
  1. County: Brevard
  2. City: Cocoa Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32931
  4. Subdivision: River Bend Condo
  5. Building: River Bend Condo
  6. Provided by: Florida Homes Realty & Mortgage
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to The Topless Turtle Where Riverfront Luxury Meets Coastal Charm. Discover the ultimate Cocoa Beach lifestyle in this stunning riverfront condo at River Bend, where Banana River views, ocea